Sold20231985 Kenner Star Wars Ewoks Cartoon Urgah Lady GorneeshAFA Grade 80 - 80Y-NM C80 B85 F90See Sold Price
Sold2022Two Star Wars Ewok Action Figures1985 by Kenner, Dulok Scout and Urgah Lady Gorneesh. From series of 6..With coin, .original peg card packaging, not removed from card, * price stickers to fronts,See Sold Price
Sold20171985 STAR WARS EWOKS URGAH LADY GORNEESH MOC1985 Star Wars Ewoks Urgah Lady Gorneesh Action Figure. Figure is mint sealed on the card. Card is crisp. Perfect candidate for grading. Excellent-Near MintSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 3: KENNER STAR WARS EWOK FIGURES ON CARDS.Bubbles have some yellowing and some slight indentation. These are from the TV series, c. 1980's. One is King Gorneesh, one is Lady Gorneesh and the last is Scout Dulok. Also included are the coins thSee Sold Price
Sold2024STAR WARS KENNERSTAR WARS KENNER 1985 NEW OLD STOCK SEALED EWOKS *KING GORNEESH*See Sold Price
Sold2022Star Wars Ewok Action FigureKing Gorneesh, Kenner, 1985 on peg card with coin * yellowing to bubble, price sticker to front, torn peg hookSee Sold Price
Sold20171985 STAR WARS EWOKS KING GORNEESH MOC1985 Star Wars Ewoks King Gorneesh Action Figure. Figure is mint sealed on the card. Card is crisp. Perfect candidate for grading. Excellent-Near MintSee Sold Price
Sold2018STAR WARS EWOKS KING GORNEESH ACTION FIGURE MOC1985 Star Wars Ewoks TV Series King Gorneesh Action Figure. Mint sealed on the card with the coin. Cards is very clean with no major creases. Good candidate for grading. ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2018STAR WARS EWOKS URGAH SHAMAN ACTION FIGURE1985 Star Wars Ewoks TV Series Shaman Action Figure. Mint sealed on the card with the coin. Cards is very clean card. ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Star Wars Ewoks TV Action FiguresKenner, 1985, Dulok Scout, Dulok Shaman, on card, with coin, never opened * yellowing to bubble, price stickers to fronts,See Sold Price
SoldKenner Star Wars Power of the Force (1985) Lumat UnpunchedItem: Kenner Star Wars Power of the Force (1985) Lumat Unpunched Character: Lumat (Ewok) Toy Line: Star Wars Series: Power of the Force Card Version: 92 BackSee Sold Price
Sold20221985 Kenner Star Wars Droids R2-D2 MOSCUnited States,1985 1985 Kenner Star Wars Droids R2-D2 factory sealed C8+ with light wear, bubble is firm but has yellowed, partially unpunched card, please refer to photographs. Card back 9" x 6". FroSee Sold Price
Sold20221985 Kenner Star Wars Droids Tig Fromm MOSCUnited States,1985 1985 Kenner Star Wars Droids Tig Fromm, factory sealed C7+ with moderate wear, crease and small surface tear from sticker upper right, clear and firm bubble, unpunched card, pleaseSee Sold Price
Sold20241985 Kenner Star Wars Darth Vader AFA Graded 70Great addition to your collectionSee Sold Price
Sold20221985 Kenner Star Wars Droid, C-3POProduced by Kenner, 1985, factory sealed bubble, light yellowing, with coin, card clean but retains price sticker to upperSee Sold Price
Sold20221985 Kenner Star Wars Droid R2-D21985 Kenner Star Wars Droid R2-D2, factory sealed, with collectors coin, yellowed bubble, but unbroken, sticker price attached to card, slight age toningSee Sold Price
Sold20181985 Kenner Star Wars POTF Darth Vader AFA 85UNITED STATES, 20TH CENTURY A 1985 Kenner Star Wars Power of The Force 92 back Darth Vader. OVERALL GRADE: 85 Y-NM+ (C:80 B:85 F:85) SERIAL NUMBER: 19059937 AFA case measures 10" x 7" x 2"See Sold Price
Sold20221985 Kenner Star Wars Droids, Kez IbanFrom the original series of 12, on original peg cards with bubble, coins..new old stock, not opened both with yellowing to bubble, sticker attached to card front, tears to peg holesSee Sold Price
Sold20221985 Kenner Star Wars Droid, A- Wing PilotA hard to find figure from this series, unopened in original encapsulated blister card, with coin, slight yellowing to bubble, sticker price at upper,See Sold Price
Sold20181985 Kenner Star Wars POTF Stormtrooper AFA 85UNITED STATES, 20TH CENTURY A 1985 Kenner Star Wars Power of The Force 92 back Imperial Stormtrooper. The card is unpunched. OVERALL GRADE: 85 Y-NM+ (C:85 B:85 F:85) SERIAL NUMBER: 12061161 AFA case mSee Sold Price
Sold20181985 Kenner Star Wars POTF 92 Back C-3PO AFA 85UNITED STATES, 20TH CENTURY A 1985 Kenner Star Wars Power of The Force 92 back removable limbs C-3PO. The card is unpunched. OVERALL GRADE: 85 Y-NM+ (C:85 B:85 F:85) SERIAL NUMBER: 15640721 AFA case mSee Sold Price
Sold20161985 STAR WARS EWOKS WICKET W. WARRICK MOCExcellent 1985 Star Wars "Ewoks" Wicket W. Warrick Action Figure. Figure is mint sealed on the original card. Card is very crisp and unpunched. Great candidate for grading. Near MintSee Sold Price
Sold20181985 Kenner Star Wars POTF 92 Back Lando AFA 85UNITED STATES, 20TH CENTURY A 1985 Kenner Star Wars Power of The Force 92 back Lando Calrissian General Pilot. The card is unpunched. OVERALL GRADE: 85 Y-NM+ (C:85 B:85 F:90) SERIAL NUMBER: 12100524 ASee Sold Price
5 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(7) 1997-98 Kenner Star Wars Plush Buddies - NWT - NOS$30
5 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(20) 1990s-2000s Kenner Star Wars Action Figures - MOC-NOS$30
5 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Squid Head ROTJ 65 Back-MOC-NOS$90(3 bids)
5 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1977 Kenner Star Wars Mini Action Figure Collector Case-Full$70(2 bids)
5 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(23) 1997-98 Kenner Star Wars Action Figs, Factory Case-NOS$30(1 bid)
5 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Y-Wing Fighter Vehicle-MIB-NOS$70(3 bids)
5 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Zuckuss ROTJ 65 Back-MOC-NOS$100(3 bids)
5 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(16) 1995 Kenner Star Wars Action Figures - MIP - NOS$20
5 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Prune Face ROTJ 77 Back-MOC-NOS$30(1 bid)
5 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Logray ROTJ 77 Back-MOC-NOS$30(1 bid)
5 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1981 Kenner Star Wars Boba Fett's Slave I ESB-Original Box$50(1 bid)
5 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Gamorrean Guard ROTJ 65 B-MOC-NOS$50(1 bid)
5 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars 8D8 77 Back-Unpunched-NOS$50(1 bid)
5 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(9) 1996-97 Kenner Star Wars Collector Series Figs-MIB-NOS$50
5 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1977 Star Wars Land Speeder Kenner -Original Box$50(1 bid)
5 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(16) 2003 Hasbro Star Wars/Cartoon Network Action Fig-NOS$40
5 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(17) 1993, 96 Kenner/Just Toys Star Wars Action Figs-MIP-NOS$50
1 day LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdVintage Star Wars First Twelve loose action figures Kenner,£200
5 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Star Wars Ugnaught ROTJ 77 Back-Unpunched-MOC$100(2 bids)
1 day LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdVintage Star Wars Return of the Jedi Jabba The Hutt Action Playset Kenner Empty Box,£50