Sold100 Barnes Triple Shock X-Bullets .270 Caliber 130gr BT BulletsThis lot contains 2 boxes of Barnes brand .270 caliber 130gr Triple-Shock X-Bullets. THIS ITEM IS AS PICTURED WITH NO FURTHER ATTACHMENTS. ALL SALES ARE FINAL. PLEASE REFER TO THE AUCTION DESCRISee Sold Price
SoldTwo Boxes (50ct Each) - Nosler/Winchester Combined Technology .270 Cal 130gr - 100 Bullets TotalThis lot contains two 50 count boxes of Nosler/Winchester Combined Technology .270 caliber 130gr Balistic Silvertip Spitzer bullets. 100 bullets total. THIS ITEM IS AS PICTURED WITH NO FURTHERSee Sold Price
SoldTwo Boxes (50ct Each) - Nosler/Winchester Combined Technology .270 Cal 130gr - 100 Bullets TotalThis lot contains two 50 count boxes of Nosler/Winchester Combined Technology .270 caliber 130gr Balistic Silvertip Spitzer bullets. 100 bullets total. THIS ITEM IS AS PICTURED WITH NO FURTHERSee Sold Price
Sold2022SSP Keystone Gasoline signSingle-sided Porcelain sign with chipping along edges and a few hits in field, also has a few 22 caliber bullet holes but still has good color and displays okay. 36 inches x 60 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Men's Alain Silberstein Krono 2 Noir Wrist WatchMen's Alain Silberstein Krono 2 Noel Noir Wrist Watch 36mm. Model 078/100. Automatic 17J movement, Caliber 378. Triple calendar chronograph with moon phase. Comes with two original cases, extra bands,See Sold Price
Sold2023Alvar Sunol Munoz Ramos (B. 1935): Reflection1990; bronze; signed, dated, numbered 34/100, stamped "(copyright) Perspective B.T." and "Venturi Arte" 15 x 16 x 8 in. (38.1 x 40.6 x 20.3 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2022AFFANDI | Landscape100 x 114 cm; 133 x 146.7 cm (with frame) oil on canvas, framed signed and dated 1963 lower right Literature: Sardjana Sumichan, Affandi Volume III, Bina Lestari Budaya Foundation and Singapore Art MuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Martha Jungwirth: UntitledMartha Jungwirth Untitled 1998 oil on canvas; framed 100 x 70 cm signed on the lower left: Martha Jungwirth signed and dated on the reverse: Martha Jungwirth 98 2010 Galerie Wolfgang Exner, Vienna; siSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHUA MIA TEE | Lively Cois (Prosperity)100 x 150 cm ; 126 x 176 cm ( with frame ) oil on canvas signed and dated 2008 lower right This work is accompanied with a certificate of authenticity This work is located in SINGAPORESee Sold Price
Sold2022SUNARYO | Selfie Dulu, dong ! #2 ( Let's Take a Picture #2 )160 x 250 cm ; 180 x 270 cm ( with frame ) mixed media on canvas signed and dated 19 lower right This work is accompanied with a certificate of authenticity This lot is located in INDONESIA Estimates:See Sold Price
Sold2024Leroy Neiman (1921-2012): Vegas BlackjackLeroy Neiman 1921-2012 Vegas Blackjack oil on canvas 1958; signed and dated lower left Sight: 29 3/4 x 47 3/4 in. (75.6 x 121.3 cm.), Frame: 39 3/8 x 57 5/8 in. (100 x 146.4 cm.) Provenance: Estate ofSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermann Nitsch: Bulk pictureHermann Nitsch Bulk picture 2007 acrylic on canvas; unframed 100 x 80 cm signed and dated on the reverse: Hermann Nitsch 07 private collection, SwitzerlandSee Sold Price
Sold2022BASOEKI ABDULLAH | Nudity ( Beauty with Sunflower )100 x 200 cm ; 133 x 233 cm ( with frame ) oil on canvas signed lower left This work is accompanied with a certificate This lot is located in INDONESIASee Sold Price
Sold2022SRIHADI SOEDARSONO | Masks100 x 130 cm ; 131.5 x 161.5 cm ( with frame ) oil on canvas signed and dated 1960 lower right This lot is located in INDONESIASee Sold Price
Sold2019BANKSY (1974)Flying copper, 2004. Sérigraphie couleurs. Numérotée à 600 exemplaires. 100 x 70 cm Information : Sera vendu avec son certificat du pest control office Les lots de cette vente seroSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mohamed MELEHI (1936-2020) Morocco - FranceMohamed MELEHI (1936-2020) ; acrylic on canvas, 2002 / framed ; dimensions 100 x 90 cm (39 1/3 x 35 1/2 in.) ; frame size 102 x 92 cm (40 1/8 x 36 1/4 in.) ; signed and dated on verso ; Shipping to USSee Sold Price
Sold202119th/Early 20th C Hardwood Carved Dragon Palace ScreenAn Elaborately Carved Chinese Wooden Palace Screen, with 20 carved dragons chasing pearls amidst clouds & waves; with footstools. This is a heavy screen, with a majestic view. Dimension: 100" x 122" xSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gibson electric guitar.Gibson electric guitar. Measurements: 100 x 33 cm. Since the 1920s, Gibson was responsible for many innovations in guitar design, becoming a market leader in archtop guitars, such as the Gibson L5 modSee Sold Price
Sold2022MICHELANGELO PISTOLETTOBiella 1933 Pappagallo, 1971 Serigrafia su acciaio inox, cm 100 x 70 Tiratura a 99 esemplariSee Sold Price
Sold2023Andrus Kasemaa (1941 – 2016)Kartmine. 1986. Süsi. Sangviin. Tempera. Paber, kleebitud masoniidile. 100 x 110 cm. 1986. aastal toimus Andrus Kasemaa isikunäitus Eesti Kunstimuuseumis Kadrioru lossis. Sel puhul ilmselt oSee Sold Price
Sold2020Geneviève Asse (French, 1923)Espace gris - 1994 Oil on canvas 100 x 100 cm Signature and date on verso Accompanied by a certificate of authenticity by the artist, dated 19.02.1997. Provenance Galerie Thessa Herold, Paris GenevièSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fahr-el-Nissa ZEID (1901-1991)Dyptique fond rouge Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite150 x 100Fahr-el-Nissa ZEID (1901-1991)Dyptique fond rouge Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite150 x 100 en deux partiesProvenance : Collection de Madame Ménard, amie et voisine de Fahr-el-Nissa ZEISee Sold Price
Sold2022Le Pho French/Vietnamese, 1907-2001 Le Vase ChinoisLe Pho French/Vietnamese, 1907-2001 Le Vase Chinois Signed Le Pho in Chinese and Latin characters (lr); inscribed as titled on the top stretcher bar Oil on canvas 32 x 39 1/2 inches (81.3 x 100.3 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2022The Golden Temple and Akhal Takht, Amritsar Gyula Tornai (Hungarian, 1861-1928)The Golden Temple and Akhal Takht, Amritsar Gyula Tornai (Hungarian, 1861-1928) oil on canvas, signed lower left 136 x 100 cm. Footnotes: One of the foremost Hungarian Orientalist painters, Gyula TornSee Sold Price
23 hrs LeftBidhausEdouard Vuillard Old Lady Examining Her Needlework Custom Framed Print 14x14 in Expressionism Art$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsMaxfield Parrish Wild Geese Custom Framed Print 20x17 in Fantasy Realism Art$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsPieter Bruegel Hunters in the Snow Custom Framed Print 14in x 11in Expressionism$10