Sold2023Yves Saint Laurent Tapestry Silk-Blend ScarfYves Saint Laurent tapestry silk-blend scarf, with logo "YSL" in the print. 57" H x 53" W.See Sold Price
Sold2023Yves Saint Laurent Silk-Blend ScarfYves Saint Laurent silk-blend scarf / shawl, monogrammed "YSL" in the print. 68" H x 72" W.See Sold Price
Sold2024Yves Saint Laurent Floral Silk Blend ScarfYves Saint Laurent Floral Silk Blend Scarf, with black ground, marked "YSL" lower right. 54" L x 54" W. Provenance: From a 575 Park Avenue Estate. Keywords: Apparel, Fashion, Designer, Accessories, FrSee Sold Price
Sold2024Yves Saint Laurent Colorful Plaid Silk Blend ScarfYves Saint Laurent Colorful Plaid Print Silk Blend Scarf with red border, marked "YSL" lower right and with "Yves Saint Laurent / Silk / Wool" label. 55" H x 52.5" W. Provenance: From a 575 Park AvenuSee Sold Price
Sold2022DORIS DUKE YSL SCARVES & REGIONAL BELTS, PARIS, 20TH C1 silk blend in blue, cream, tan & brown paisley motif scarf printed "YSL", 54" x 56", (pulling unevenly at edges, tiny-0.5" white marks on blue ground) good; 1 resist dyed blue & white handkerchief,See Sold Price
Sold2024Group of Six Yves Saint Laurent Scarves and ShawlsGroup of Six Yves Saint Laurent Scarves and Shawls to include silk and cashmere blends largest 55" x 55"See Sold Price
Sold2016YSL Silk Scarf & OthersFive large silk scarves by designers: Yves St Laurent, Very Vollbrach, Carlisle, Galliano, and Oscar de la Renta. (MCAB8943/5) {KR} Measurements: Various.See Sold Price
Sold2017YSL Silk Scarf & OthersFive large silk scarves by designers: Yves St Laurent, Very Vollbrach, Carlisle, Galliano, and Oscar de la Renta. {MCAB8943/5} (KR) Dimensions: Various. Provenance: Property from a Watch Hill, Rhode ISee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE YVES ST LAURENT SILK SCARFVINTAGE YVES ST LAURENT SILK SCARF -VERY GOOD PREOWNED CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chanel and Yves Saint Laurent YSL Silk Scarf LOTGroup of two silk kerchief scarves. One Chanel Paris (French) 100 percent silk black rectangular form with repeating interlocking Chanel Double C monograms to center and around border. Manufacturer taSee Sold Price
Sold2019A Yves Saint Laurent Silk Scarf.A Yves Saint Laurent Silk Scarf. Yellow, pink and black polka dot scarf. Together with a Vera silk scarf, two Burberry silk scarves and a Peter Max silk scarf YSL: 57" x 36"See Sold Price
Sold2019Yves Saint Laurent Silk ScarfDESCRIPTION: An Yves Saint Laurent Silk Print Scarf, in a brown geometric print. Labeled within print: YSL. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: France DIMENSIONS: Approximately L. 55" x W. 18" CONDITION: GreaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage YSL Yves Saint Laurent Silk ScarfVintage YSL Yves Saint Laurent Silk Scarf – Geometric pattern. Signed in pattern. Hand rolled edges. Authenticated. Approx 33†x 33â€See Sold Price
Sold2021YSL Yves Saint Laurent Silk ScarfDESCRIPTION: Vintage YSL Yves Saint Laurent silk scarf with turquoise blue background and motif patterned lines in colors green, red, white and brown. Central square motif in brown color background wiSee Sold Price
Sold2016WOMANS YVES SAINT LAURENT SILK SCARFVintage Yves Saint Laurent silk scarf. Measures approx 33". Will ship for $20 U.S. plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2024STUNNING YVES SAINT LAURENT SILK SCARF 35"STUNNING YVES SAINT LAURENT SILK SCARF-35" X 35" -VERY GOOD PREOWNED CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2020Yves Saint Laurent Silk ScarfYves Saint Laurent Silk Scarf or Shawl, black border with turquoise and gem design, labeled, Made in Italy. Size: 53" H x 53" W.See Sold Price
Sold2023YVES SAINT LAURENT SILK SCARFYVES SAINT LAURENT silk scarf featuring a geometric pattern alternating checks, flowers and lines, in various tones of orange, pink and green. Sewn in tag present. The scarf measures approximately 33.See Sold Price
Sold2023Yves Saint Laurent Silk ScarfYves Saint Laurent foulards Paris silk scarf, hot pink, blue & green, 34" x 34"See Sold Price
Sold2017YVES SAINT LAURENT SILK SCARFYves Saint Laurent silk scarf with angled orange and blue stripes. Measures 34" (86cm) square.See Sold Price
Sold2016Yves Saint Laurent Silk Blend Blouse, c.1970s/80s.An Yves Saint Laurent silk blend patterned sheer blouse, c. 1970s/1980s. Women's size 40 Wear from age & use.See Sold Price
Sold20223 Yves Saint Laurent Silk Scarves3 Yves Saint Laurent Silk Scarves. Ex. Estate Collection Isadore and Nancy Marder, Philadelphia. Size: Ranging from 2'2'' x 2'2'' (66 x 66 cm) to 2'10'' x 2'10'' (86 x 86 cm).See Sold Price
Sold2021(2) DESIGNER CHRISTIAN LACROIX & YSL SILK SCARVES(lot of 2) Designer silk scarves, including: (1) Christian Lacroix silk scarf, gold ground with red rose and abstract motifs, marked Christian Lacroix Paris, hand-rolled edges, signs of wear, approx 3See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Yves Saint Laurent Designer Silk ScarfDESCRIPTION: A vintage Yves Saint Laurent silk scarf with blue and red stars over a white ground, surrounded by a blue rim. With Yves Saint Laurent mark. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: France DIMENSIONS:See Sold Price
7 hrs LeftAugusta AuctionsYSL MILITARY JACKET, COCKTAIL SHEATH & BUBBLE SKIRT, PARIS, LATE 1980s-2007$325(4 bids)
7 hrs LeftAugusta AuctionsYSL VELVETEEN JACKET & DRAGON EMBROIDERED VEST, PARIS, 1976-1978$200(1 bid)