Sold2023Montezumas Revenge – Royal Flush Live!Montezumas Revenge – Royal Flush Live! Montezumas Revenge was an eclectic band from Spring Valley, San Diego playing what they called "Bionic Bluegrass". Formed in 1973, they released three albums oSee Sold Price
Sold201819TH C. AMERICAN TROMPE L'OEIL STILL LIFE"A ROYAL FLUSH" "COMPLIMENTS OF THE GEO.WIEDEMANN BREWING Co." (Depicting a group of playing cards and money. ) Oil on wood panel. unsigned. Dimension:( Frame) H16.5" x W22.5", (Image) H13.5" x W 19.5See Sold Price
Sold2018Corum 18k Rose Gold Bubble "Royal Flush" WristwatchCorum 18k Rose Gold Bubble "Royal Flush". The model number of this Corum is 082.160.55. The case is 18k rose gold featuring a smooth 18k rose gold bezel and card deck dial. The dial shows black and reSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gottlieb Royal Flush Pinball MachineGottlieb Royal Flush Pinball Machine. Exhaustively shopped, plays out of the box! All features in top form include: flippers, kickers, pops, rollovers, drop/stand-up targets, ball gate, scoring, bonusSee Sold Price
Sold2021William Wegman Royal Flush: Clubs Suite (5)William Wegman (American, b. 1943). Suite of five photolithographs on wove paper titled "Royal Flush: Clubs," ca. 1998, depicting Wegman's iconic Weimaraner dogs dressed as the royalty from a suit ofSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gottlieb Royal Flush Pinball MachineGottlieb Royal Flush Pinball Machine, working. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 71 x 28.5 x 53See Sold Price
Sold2022Gottlieb Royal Flush Pinball MachineGottlieb Royal Flush Pinball Machine. Working. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 72 x 29 x 55See Sold Price
Sold2024Gottlieb Royal Flush Pinball**No Shipping - Pick Up or Third Party Transport Only** Gottlieb Royal Flush Pinball-1976 EM 4 player New legs, casters, bolts New Lighting! Includes topperSee Sold Price
Sold2022CORUM, REF. 082.170.20 STAINLESS STEEL LIMITED EDITION BUBBLE 'ROYAL FLUSH' WRISTWATCHCORUM, REF. 082.170.20 STAINLESS STEEL LIMITED EDITION BUBBLE 'ROYAL FLUSH' WRISTWATCH 45.00 mm case diameter, royal flush dial with convex 'bubble' crystal, center sweep seconds hand, exhibition caseSee Sold Price
Sold20181967 Salvador Dali Plates Royal Flush / Joker Puiforcat**Originally Listed At $1000** Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989), a pair of plates from the Royal Flush and Joker Puiforcat set (Carte a jouer par Salvador Dali 1967) - Limoges, France, Limited EditiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gottlieb Royal Flush Woodrail Pinball Machine, 1957*This is a remote auction. All items are located in Warren, Ohio. Pickup or third-party shipping is required on all items. A list of suggested shippers can be found in the terms of this auction and onSee Sold Price
Sold2022Brocard Paris Royal Flush Art Deco Perfume Bottle in opaque glass1920s Cristalleries de Nancy for Brocard-Paris Royal Flush opaque green crystal Art Deco perfume bottle with geometric black stopper, label with the five playing cards of a “royal flush.”See Sold Price
Sold20231976 Gottlieb Royal Flush Pinball Game1976 Gottlieb Royal Flush Pinball Game. Condition:Shows minor wear, Turns on and plays Shipping:Buyer to arrange pick up (no charge) or packing and shipping. We can offer options Please ask any questiSee Sold Price
Sold20185¢ Gottlieb Royal Flush Pinball Arcade Game.D. Gottlieb & Co. made this poker themed pinball game around 1957. Age and use related wear can be seen throughout. Four keys are provided. Keys: Yes. Condition: (Very Good). Dimensions: 66"T x 56"D xSee Sold Price
Sold2022Royal Flush Metal Qt. Canrated 8.5, Metal Quart Can w/ excellent color and shine, is emptySee Sold Price
Sold2022William Wegman - Royal Flush KingArtist: William Wegman Title: Royal Flush King Year: 1998 Dimensions: 25.5in. by 20in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of 40 Medium: Original LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2022Patricia Tobacco Forrester orig Litho Royal FlushForrester, Patricia Tobacco (American 1940 - 2011), Royal Flush, 1990, lithograph printed in colors, 29.5 x 46 inches, pencil signed and numbered 67/75, unframed,See Sold Price
SoldAudrey Flack, Royal FlushAudrey Flack Royal Flush 1977screenprint in colors on wove paper image: 48 h × 65.75 w in (122 × 167 cm) sight: 53.5 h × 70.375 w in (136 × 179 cm) Signed, titledSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gottlieb Royal Flush Pinball, Project MachineGottlieb Royal Flush Pinball, Project Machine. Buy for parts or restoration. Has cabinet rot. No legs, lockdown bar, backdoor or bolts. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements tSee Sold Price
Sold2022Patricia Tobacco Forrester Royal Flush Signed LithoForrester, Patricia Tobacco (American, 1940-2011), Royal Flush, 1990, lithograph printed in colors on heavy wove paper, signed, dated and numbered 63/75 in pencil at bottom, 29.5 x 46 inches, printedSee Sold Price
Sold2017ROYAL FLUSH OIL ON CANVAS att S.E. PARKERRoyal Flush oil on canvas. Signed S.E. Parker lower right. Attributed to S.E. Parker. 17"x14"See Sold Price
Sold2021Royal Flush Gangster PosterRoyal Flush Gangster Poster; Its a good night at the card table. Fine Art Lithograph, signed by the artist, Waldemar Swierzy, sequentially numbered. Includes certificate of authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold20175¢ Shelby Mfg. Royal Flush Countertop Dice GameThis counter amusement machine is in working condition. Includes five dice with card faces on each side. Specifically designed for amusement only, the operator plays for points and receives only one tSee Sold Price
Oct 08Chiswick AuctionsA Victorian sterling silver and enamel vesta case, London 1889 by Sampson Mordan A private£700
784 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsRosalia 3 Light 13 Inch Dark Bronze Flush Mount Chandelier with Royal Cut Crystals$10
2 days LeftMynt Auctions6-Light Chrome Flush Mount Chandelier with Royal Cut Crystal for Dining Room and Bedroom$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsTaye 2 Light 10 Inch Chrome Flush Mount Chandelier with Royal Cut Clear Crystals$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsTranquil 6-Light Chrome Flush Mount Chandelier with Royal Cut Crystals 16in$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsElegant 4 Light Chrome Flush Mount Chandelier with Royal Cut Crystals 10in$10
Oct 01Mynt AuctionsRosalia 5-Light French Gold Flush Mount Chandelier with Royal Cut Crystals 18in$10
Oct 02Mynt AuctionsEmilia 3 Light 14 Inch Brass and Clear Flush Mount Chandelier with Royal Cut Crystals$10
1215 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsAmelia 3 Light 16 Inch Gold Flush Mount Chandelier with Clear Royal Cut Crystals$10
Oct 02Mynt AuctionsSydney Polished Nickel Flush Mount Chandelier with 8 Royal Cut Silver Shade Crystals 26 inch$10
745 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsSydney 8-Light Golden Teak Crystal Chandelier Matte Black Flush Mount Ceiling Light 26in$10