Sold201812 STERLING SILVER NAPKIN RINGSTwelve Matching Contemporary Sterling Silver Napkin Rings. Simple, elegant design. Good condition, no monograms. Each 1 3/4x3/4. Weight on all 140 grams. PROVENANCE: A Charleston SC Private EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2018collection of 12 sterling silver napkin ringscollection of 12 sterling silver napkin rings including Tiffany & Co., Victorian bright cut, floral repousse, beaded edge, reticulated, presentation, etc. 11.5 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2024Set of (12) Sterling Silver Napkin RingsSet of twelve sterling silver napkin rings, some monogrammed, marked "sterling" Total weight: 5.62 ozt Shipping available for this lot through our partner 4CL; please request a shipping quotSee Sold Price
Sold202112 Sterling Silver Napkin RingsTwelve vintage Sterling Silver napkin rings including six matching and six additional. Some with engraved decoration. 6.10 troy ozs. Some wear, minor denting. Each 1 3/4" diameter. ESTIMATE $100-200See Sold Price
Sold2020Twelve (12) Sterling Silver Napkin RingsSet of twelve sterling silver napkin ring. Marked sterling. Total weight: 6.5 avg. oz.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling and .800 Silver TablewareSet of 12 sterling silver napkin rings, three sterling bowls, 16.8 troy ounces. A pair of .800 silver three light candlesticks, 2 3/4" high, 6" wide, 15.6 troy ounces together with a sterling weightedSee Sold Price
Sold201612 pc Sterling Silver Napkin RingsDimension:12 pc Sterling Silver Napkin Rings with Chinese designSee Sold Price
Sold202112 Thai Sterling Silver Napkin RingsA set of twelve Thai Sterling Silver napkin rings. Reticulated bodies with scrollwork, floral design and engraved detail. Marked ".925". 10.28 troy oz total. Slight wear. ESTIMATE $200-300See Sold Price
Sold2023Set a 12 Web Sterling Silver Napkin RingsSet of twelve (12) Web sterling silver napkin rings. Total weight: 4.375 Troy ounces Dimensions: 2” diameter D MonogramSee Sold Price
Sold2015AMERICAN & ENGLISH NAPKIN RINGS 16 PIECESAMERICAN & ENGLISH STERLING & SILVERPLATE NAPKIN RINGS, 16 PIECES, INCLUDING ANNA EICHER:Including 12 American sterling silver napkin rings, one of which by Anna Eicher, hammered finish and engraved;See Sold Price
Sold202412 Reed & Barton Sterling Silver Napkin RingsLot of 12 Reed & Barton Sterling Silver Napkin Rings. All In Original Boxes. Fully Hallmarked. Condition: Generally Very Good. Dimensions: Dia-1.75" Each. Gross Weight: 170g/5.4ozt. Provenance: From aSee Sold Price
Sold201912 Camusso Pero Sterling Silver Napkin Rings12 Camusso Peru Sterling Silver Napkin Rings. Stamped 925 Size: 1 3/8" diameter and 7/8" High.See Sold Price
Sold2020(12 Pc) Gorham Sterling Silver Napkin Ring SetDESCRIPTION: (12 Pc) Gorham sterling silver napkin ring set. Marked "GORHAM, Sterling, 1150" with hallmarks. Total Weight: 252 Grams CIRCA: 20th Ct. ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONS: D:1.75" x W:1.25" Total WeiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Gorham Sterling Napkin Rings.Vintage Set Of 12 Gorham Sterling Silver Strausbourg Pattern Napkin Rings. All Hallmarked # 1159. Weight .68ozt. Each=Total Weight 8.16ozt. Fine Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2019ASSEMBLED STERLING SILVER NAPKIN RINGS & SILVERPLATEDNineteen pieces. Approximately 6.5 troy ounces sterling. (12 silver-plated napkin rings). Various makers and patterns.See Sold Price
Sold2021Taxco Signed Sterling Silver 12 Pc Napkin RingsTaxco sterling silver napkin rings. This set of twelve napkin rings features a diamond cut design. Signed on the inside "Taxco GPA Mexico". Good overall condition with normal storage wear. Measures apSee Sold Price
Sold2023Buccellati Sterling Silver Napkin Ring Holders, 12Set of twelve Buccellati sterling silver napkin ring holders with pierced foliate design, each marked "Buccellati / ITALY / 925" to side. Weight: 10.08 ozt.; 2.25" L x 1.5" W x 1.25" D.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Sterling Silver Ornate Napkin Rings.925 sterling silver napkin rings x 12. Engraved decoration. Measure 1 5/8" diameter each. 5.5ozSee Sold Price
7 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyPair of 19th century Wendell Manufacturing Co. Sterling Silver Napkin Rings$100
6 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanyGroup of Sterling Silver Dishes and Napkin Rings$50(1 bid)
Sep 30House of TreasureBig group lot of Vintage 925 sterling silver turquoise rings and turquoise dangle earrings$275
Oct 15Kamy INCBig group lot of Vintage 925 sterling silver turquoise rings and turquoise dangle earrings$275