Sold2020Flugspiel mit 2 Penny Toy FlugzeugenFlight Game with 2 Penny Toy Planes, Germany pw, tin, not complete, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2024Fischer, Penny Toy Tankstelle mit 2 FahrzeugenFischer, Penny Toy Tankstelle mit 2 Fahrzeugen, W.-Germany, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Penny Toy LKW mit Auflieger "Ranger Motor Line"Penny Toy truck with semitrailer "Ranger Motor Line", 15 cm, tin, min. paint d., box (flap missing), C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2023Penny Toy Garage mit LimousinePenny Toy Garage mit Limousine, Germany VK, 7-9 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2+/2-See Sold Price
Sold2023ubelacker, 2 Penny Toy Schiffeubelacker, 2 Penny Toy Schiffe, Germany VK, No 1055, 7-8 cm, Blech, Okt, LMSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fischer + Hoch und Beckmann, 2 Penny Toy MotorraderFischer + Hoch und Beckmann, 2 Penny Toy Motorrader, W.-Germany, 8 cm, Blech, Z 1/1-See Sold Price
Sold20212 Penny Toy Reiter2 Penny Toy horsemen, Germany pw, 8-10 cm, tin, paint d., C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2024Fischer u. a., 2 Penny Toy MotorraderFischer a. o., 2 Penny Toy motorcycles, tin, 8 cm, without cw, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2022CKO + FSA, 2 Penny Toy MotorraderCKO + FSA, 2 Penny Toy motorcycles, Germany pw + France, tin, cw defective, part. flaps defective, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2016GERMAN TIN HORSE ON PLATFORM & 2 PENNY TOYSIncludes tin Horse on Platform, Penny Toy Horse Pulling Wagon with flywheel mech, and Penny Toy Wagon missing horse and driver. Largest measures 5" Very Good-ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 2: PENNY TOY BANKS.Includes a small Punch and Judy and a small cottage bank. Condition: (Very Good). Dimensions: Largest: 2" x 2 - 3/4" x 2".See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot: Brienzer-Figurengruppe Schweiz, 1.Hälfte 20.Jh.Lot: Brienzer-Figurengruppe Schweiz, 1.Hälfte 20.Jh. Holz, geschnitzt und bemalt. 2 Häuser mit Steindach, Baum, Fuhrwerk, 2 Lastenwagen, 4 Tiere und 11 Figuren. Total 21 Teile. H 6–20 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2020Assorted Vintage Toy Vehicle LotIncludes 2 Penny Toy Racers in boxes; 4 Kenner Star Wars Vehicles; others include 2 Authenticast spotters; 2 Hotwheels Red Line Flying Colors vehicles & racer, several Hong Kong Plastic cars and a CraSee Sold Price
Sold20172- GERMAN PENNY TOY HANDSOME CABSIncludes 2 Penny Toy Horse Drawn Handsome Cabs. 4 1/2" Very Good-ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2024German Penny Toy Planes with Hanger Tin LithoGreat loooking Tin Litho Plane hanger, front door opens and closes. Includes 2 Penny toy planes. Hanger is 5" x 4"See Sold Price
Sold20182- GERMAN CARS & BOATIncludes 2 Penny Toy Cars one missing grill and Tin Ship. All original. Largest 9" Very Good-ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold20153 Tin Toy Locomotives and 2 Wagons, 1925 onwards3 Tin Toy Locomotives and 2 Wagons, 1925 onwards 1) Tippco locomotive, clockwork (working), length 6 ¼ in. – 2) Penny toy locomotive, stamped "Germany", clockwork (working), length 4 ¾ in. – AndSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 2 Tin Penny ToysLot of 2 Penny Toys - 1) surrey pulled by dappled horse, 3 1/2" L; 2) open air limousine buggy pulled by dappled horse, 5" L.See Sold Price