Sold2023Vintage Linens incl Lace Tablecloths, Crocheted Throw Blankets, etcVintage Linens incl Lace Tablecloths, Crocheted Throw Blankets, etcSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large box lot of table linens, crochet lace cloth napkins, tablecloths, aprons, fabric, etc.Large box lot of table linens, crochet lace cloth napkins, tablecloths, aprons, fabric, etc. box lotSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of Table and Bed LinensGroup of Table and Bed Linens , incl. ecru linen tablecloth with embroidery and lace insertion, 8 ft. 3 in. x 5 ft. 3 in., (Provenance: Venice, c. 1990), with 9 associated napkins; white linen tableclSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Ecru Linen & Lace Tablecloth and NapkinsIncl. twelve embroidered napkins, linen tablecloth approx. 104" x 67" (some stains).See Sold Price
Sold2023bx linens- incl 9'2" x 8'9" hand done lace and pullwork spread, table cloths, napkins, place matsbx linens- incl 9'2" x 8'9" hand done lace and pullwork spread, table cloths, napkins, place mats etc H- W- L-See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Vintage Linens incl Tablecloths, Doilies, etcLot of Vintage Linens incl Tablecloths, Doilies, etcSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mixed Lot of Linen & Crocheted Tablecloths, Napkins etcMixed Lot of Linen & Crocheted Tablecloths, Napkins, etc.See Sold Price
Sold2019Decorative Linen Tablecloths, Napkins, Other LaceLot of 19 lace pieces, including a beautiful, handmade white rectangular linen tablecloth [100 x 68 inches] includes embroidery and cut and needle work. The stylized floral and grape-leaf pattern hasSee Sold Price
Sold2018Huge collection Huguette Clark Estate table linensHuge collection Huguette Clark Estate table linens, 20th c., incl. tablecloths, napkins, place mats, some damask, some monogrammed Provenance: Estate of Huguette Clark, NYSee Sold Price
Sold2023Group of Assorted Table LinensGroup of Assorted Table Linens, including tablecloths, napkins, placemats, etc. Used condition, wear, wornSee Sold Price
Sold2016Group Vintage Lace & Linen Tablecloths, NapkinsGroup of vintage lace and linen tablecloths, napkins and runners including a large tape lace tablecloth, a figural filet, a brodet runner and twelve place mats, a linen cutwork tablecloth and many othSee Sold Price
Sold2023Collection Vintage Lace Linen Tablecloths NapkinsCollection of Quality Vintage Lace and Linen White and Ivory Tablecloths and Napkins. Napkins are monogrammed. Includes a variety of sizes.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Madeira Lace Linen Tablecloth & Napkin Setapprox. 66 x 94, 12 napkins see photo'sSee Sold Price
Sold2016Embroidered Linen & Lace Tablecloth & Napkin SetEcru tablecloth 52" x 52.5" w/six napkins. Cloth with stain.See Sold Price
Sold2022Raccoon Fur Coat & Group of LinensRaccoon Fur Coat by Western Furs Plus Group of Linens incl. Table Cloth, Napkin Sets, etc. -See Sold Price
Sold2024Large lot of textiles incl linen, etc - napkins, placemats, table mats, dish towels, table cloths,Large lot of textiles incl linen, etc - napkins, placemats, table mats, dish towels, table cloths, etcSee Sold Price
Sold2022GROUPING VINTAGE & ANTIQUE LINENS, TEXTILES, LACEIncluding hand-embroidered and crocheted lace napkins, tablecloths, tea linens, remnants and trimmings, and more. Dimensions: (Largest, lace tablecloth) L 138" x W 112" Condition: Showing various signSee Sold Price
Sold2018Table lot of twelve boxes of linen, tablecloths,Table lot of twelve boxes of linen, tablecloths, embroidered horse and flower napkins, etc.See Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Linen, Lace & Applique Tablecloth & NapkinsInc. tablecloth (124 x 74") and 12 napkins.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Old Store Stock Pink linen & Lace Tablecloth & 12 Napkins, Made in Belgium72 x 126 tablecloth, 18 inch napkins, see photo'sSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT/3 LINEN TABLECLOTHS, 2 WHITE (NO NAPKINS) & 1 CAFÉ W/ LACE & NAPKINS CA. 120" X 120" LARGESTLOT/3 LINEN TABLECLOTHS, 2 WHITE (NO NAPKINS) & 1 CAFÉ W/ LACE & NAPKINS CA. 120" X 120" LARGESTSee Sold Price
Sep 29Chinwe Russell AuctionsLife under the sea BY Liisa Brown Created in 2024 with Texstile Original Artwork Not Signed£150
2 days LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCHalloween Lot incl TMNT Costume, Batman Costume, Scary Halloween mask, Halloween Tablecloth$6(1 bid)