Sold2023Signed Big Daddy Don Garlits Indy 2001 Poster in Excellent ConditionSigned Don Garlits Indy 2001 Poster in Excellent Condition. 27 1/2" by 22" Poster.See Sold Price
Sold2018Massimo Modisti. Red Shoes.Massimo Modisti. Red Shoes. 2001. Signed and dated. Paint and marker on poster. Excellent condition. Size with frame is 36" w x 26"h. Est. $200-400. Ship: $85See Sold Price
Sold2023Dwight Mackintosh. A Big Bus.Dwight Mackintosh. A Big Bus. Signed with automatic writing. Graphite and tempera paint on poster. Excellent condition. 38" w x 25" h. Provenance: Creative Growth Gallery. Exhibited in Lausanne CollecSee Sold Price
Sold2021Willie White. Flock Of Birds On Colorful Background.Willie White (1908-2001). Flock Of Birds On Colorful Background. Signed. Marker on poster. Excellent condition. 28"w x 22"h. Est. $300-500. Ship: $45See Sold Price
Sold2019James Martin (b.1928 Washington) ''Joe Reno on BigJames Martin (b.1928 Washington) ''Joe Reno on Big Fish'' 2001 Gouache on Paper Bag 15''x17''. A painted letter to fellow artist Joe Reno. Signed l.r. Loose, unframed. Excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021Big Bang Theory Poster Cuoco Jim Parsons SignedCategory: Autograph CollectiblesUnframed Vertified and Excellent Condition Please kindly read our Terms and Condition before bidding.Autographed by:Johnny Galecki, Jim Parsons, Kaley Cuoco, Simon HelbSee Sold Price
Sold2023BIG DADDY the autobiography of Don Garlits SIGNED 1978Big Daddy. The Autobiography Of Don Garlits. Enlarged And Updated Edition by Garlits, Don. SIGNED by the author. Published by Don Garlits 1978, 1978. Softcover book in very good condition. Minor blemiSee Sold Price
Sold2021The Big Lebowski Jeff Bridges Autographed SignedCategory: Autograph Photo CollectiblesUnframed Vertified and Excellent Condition Please kindly read our Terms and Conditions before bidding.Autographed by:Jeff BridgesSize : 8"x10"See Sold Price
Sold2021Willie White. Black Crows On Yellow Sky.Willie White (1910-2001). Black Crows On Banana Yellow Sky. Signed. Marker on poster. Natural crease top center, otherwise excellent condition. A Masterpiece example. Image is 28"w x 22"h. Frame is 37See Sold Price
Sold2021Big Lebowski Jeff Bridges Photo Autographed SignedCategory: Autograph Photo CollectiblesUnframed Vertified and Excellent Condition Please kindly read our Terms and Conditions before bidding.Autographed by:Jeff BridgesSize : 8"x10"See Sold Price
Sold2020Willie White. 4 Large Colorful Birds.Willie White(1910-2011). New Orleans, LAFour Large Colorful Birds.Signed. Marker on poster.Excellent condition.28” w x 22” h. Not framed.A Masterpiece Example.Provenance: The PersonalSee Sold Price
Sold2017Willie White. Animals Under A Tree.Willie White. Purple Black & Green Animals Under A Tree. Signed. Marker on poster. Excellent condition. 28" w x 22" h. Est. $200-400. Ship:$45See Sold Price
Sold2015Willie White. Green Birds & Watermelons.Willie White. Green Birds & Watermelons. Signed. Marker on poster. Excellent condition. Size with frame is 28” w x 23”h. Est. $300-500. Ship: $65See Sold Price
Sold2017Willie White. Six Grasshoppers.Willie White. Six Grasshoppers. Signed. Marker on poster. Excellent condition. 28" w x 22" h. Est. $200-400. Ship:$45See Sold Price
Sold2017Willie White. 5 Grasshoppers On Pink.Willie White. 5 Grasshoppers With Rare Pink Background. Signed. Marker on poster. Excellent condition. 28" w x 22" h. Est. $200-400. Ship:$45See Sold Price
Sold2017Willie White. Large Red Cross, 2 Horse, Birds.Willie White. Large Red Cross, Two Horse, Birds. Signed. Marker on poster. Excellent condition. 28" w x 22" h. Est. $200-400. Ship:$45See Sold Price
Sold2017Willie White. 2 Black & 1 Green Hopper.Willie White. 2 Black Grasshoppers & 1 Green Hopper. Signed. Marker on poster. Excellent condition. 28" w x 22" h. Est. $200-400. Ship:$45See Sold Price
Sold2015Willie White. Small Grasshopper.Willie White. Small Grasshopper. Signed. Marker on poster. Excellent condition. Size with frame is 21” w x 18”h. Est. $200-300. Ship: $45See Sold Price
Sold2015Willie White. Masterpiece With Devil And Horses AndWillie White. Masterpiece With Devil And Horses And Cross. Signed. Marker on poster. Excellent condition. 36” w x 31”h. Fantastic example. Est. $500-1,000. Ship: $85See Sold Price
Sold2018Eddie Arning. Airplane Merry-Go-Round.Eddie Arning. Airplane Merry-Go-Round. c. 1968. Not signed. Craypas on poster. Excellent condition. Image is 24" w x 19" h. Frame is 33" w x 28"h. Est. $2,000-3,000. Ship: $85See Sold Price
Sold2018Eddie Arning. Salem Cigarette Advertisement.Eddie Arning. Salem Cigarette Advertisement. Not signed. Craypas on poster. Excellent condition. Image is 18" w x 23" h. Frame is 25" x 30" (glass needs to be replaced). Provenance: The Jimmy HeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Eddie Arning. Phillips 66 Sign.Eddie Arning. Phillips 66 Sign. c. 1968. Not signed. Craypas on poster. Excellent condition. Image is 22" w x 16"h. Frame is 26" w x 20"h. Est. $1,000-2,000. Ship:$55See Sold Price
Sold2024Willie White. Fish In The Rocky River.Willie White. Fish In The Rocky River. Signed. Marker on poster. Excellent condition. 33" w x 27" h with frame. Est. $300-500. Ship: $85See Sold Price
Sold2021Willie White. Green Birds.Willie White. Green Birds. 1988. Signed. Marker on poster. Excellent condition. Image is 28"w x 22"h. Frame is 31"w x 26"h. A Masterpiece example. Provenance: Berenberg Gallery. Est. $500-800. Ship: $See Sold Price
3 hrs LeftSabertooth AuctionsMint Big Vint Signed 1960s Taxco Sterling Silver Fish Earrings$15(1 bid)
4 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncHajime Sorayama, 'Bath Bubbles' Print #14 Signed Limited Edition, 2001, 27"X34"$600
3 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncAndy Warhol, Mick Jagger - 1975, Plate Signed Lithograph Poster, 2010$600
4 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncRomero Britto, 'Upsidedown Too', Signed Limited Edition Silkscreen, 2001$550
4 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncRomero Britto, 'Big Apple I', Signed Limited Edition Resin Sculpture$400
3 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncYaacov Agam, 'Beyond The Visible' Vertical Orchestration, Signed Limited Edition Serigraph Poster,$200
3 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncFrank Stella De Young, 'Letter On The Blind II', Fine Arts Museum Of San Francisco Poster, 2014$200
4 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncRobert Indiana, Hand Signed Indianapolis Museum of Art Poster, 1970$600
4 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCChipper Jones Atlanta Braves Autographed Bat Rawlings Big Stick Black - 34 Inch Bat - Silver Ink - H$25(1 bid)
4 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncFrank Stella, 'Democratic National Convention', 1980 Signed (Polar Coordinate Iv 1980)$1,000
4 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCLou Boudreau Autographed Baseball on Stand with Card - Blue Ink - Hall of Fame$25