Sold2022(5 Pc) Navajo Sterling Silver Bracelets Grouping SetDESCRIPTION: (5 Pc) An assorted Navajo Sterling silver grouping set of five (5) bracelets, embellished with inlaid gemstones. Marked with assorted engraved artist signatures and engraved "Sterling" haSee Sold Price
Sold2022ASSORTED EQUESTRIAN JEWELRYASSORTED EQUESTRIAN JEWELRYFive (5) pieces total: a sterling silver horse form bracelet, sterling horse form pendant, horse medallion, a sterling R. Begay pony brooch, and a saddle ring.Ring size 4See Sold Price
Sold2022(5 Pc) Sterling Silver Gemstone Cabochon BraceletsDESCRIPTION: (5 Pc) A sterling silver and beaded gemstone cabochon assorted grouping set of five (5) beaded bracelets. Marked with "925" sterling silver hallmark. CIRCA: 20th Century DIMENSIONS: L: 6"See Sold Price
Sold2022(5 Pc) Sterling Silver Cabochon Gemstone BraceletsDESCRIPTION: (5 Pc) A sterling silver and beaded cabochon gemstone assorted grouping set of five (5) beaded bracelets. Marked with "925" sterling silver hallmark. CIRCA: 20th Century DIMENSIONS: L: 6"See Sold Price
Sold2020Group of 5 Assorted Sterling Silver Bracelets1) unmarked, hollow links, looks like an ID bracelet missing name, 2) with brass "buckles", ".925", 3) with 2 turquoise and one coral, "W. Long", Native American, 4) blue neamel, "sterling", "Italy",See Sold Price
Sold2022Five (5) Sterling Silver BraceletsFive (5) Sterling Silver Bracelets Total weight: 50.80 g 7" 7.5" 8"See Sold Price
Sold20235 Sterling Silver Bracelets - Estate LotThis estate lot includes 5 assorted sterling silver bracelets of various styles. Each is marked sterling, some appear to be vintage. See photos for lot contents and details.Weight: 87.7 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021[5] Assorted .925 Sterling Silver Bracelets[5] Assorted .925 Sterling Silver Bracelets. All marked .925 ; Size: 7 in. to 7 1/2 in. lengthsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Assorted Tiffany Sterling Silver Serving Pcs. (5)Five (5) assorted Tiffany sterling silver serving pieces, comprising spoons and others, all in different patterns. 12.5 ozt. [Longest: 9 1/2" L].See Sold Price
Sold2019Lot of Sterling Silver CupsLot of Five (5) Vintage Assorted Sterling Silver Cups. Each appropriately signed, one is monogrammed. Tallest measures 5-1/4" H, smallest measures 2" H. Total weighs approx. 8.1 troy ounces. ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold20235 Sterling Silver Gemstone Bracelets - Estate LotThis estate lot includes 5 assorted sterling silver gemstone bracelets of various styles. Each is marked sterling, some appear to be vintage. See photos for lot contents and details.Weight: 108.9 gramSee Sold Price
Sold2022Five (5) Piece Sterling & Alpaca BraceletsFive (5) Piece Sterling Silver Bracelets (One Alpaca).925 Italy, Mexico Alpaca, & SATotal Weight: 50.4g2.5” DiameterSee Sold Price
Sold2018STERLING SILVER CHARM BRACELETS - LOT OF 5STERLING SILVER CHARM BRACELETS - LOT OF 5 Five sterling silver charm bracelets. Weight: 94.7g Shipping / Pickup: We Can Ship This ItemSee Sold Price
Sold2019FIve (5) BraceletsLot of five (5) bracelets. Includes: One (1) sterling silver bracelet with blue jasper with a toggle clasp. DIMENSIONS: 7.25" long. WEIGHT: 24 g. One (1) Michael Dawkins multi-strand sterling silver bSee Sold Price
Sold2019Five (5) Pieces Sterling Silver Jewelry.Five (5) Pieces Sterling Silver Jewelry. Includes Braided Bracelet, Snake Chain Necklace, 2 Bracelets, CZ And Silver Pendant On Fine Chain. All Pieces Marked 925. Condition: Good. Estimate: $100.00 -See Sold Price
Sold2016FIVE (5) NATIVE AMERICAN CUFF BRACELETS STERLING SILVERVarious Southwest jewelry makers and designs, marked sterling the bracelets are varying sizes, largest example approximately 3/4 inch wide with an inner circumference of approximately 6 1/2 inches whiSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) Tiffany & Co. Five Strand Pearl Sterling Silver BraceletsTwo (2) Tiffany & Co. (New York, USA) sterling silver pearl bracelets, five (5) strands of 4mm cultured pearls, lobster clasp, marked length 7.5 in. Provenance: Property from a Bulverde, Texas colleSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Monogrammed Case Assortment 480g.An estate collection of (five) 5 sterling silver cases. Assorted sizes and functions. Four (4) having monograms. Smallest measures 3.5" x 2.75" x .25"; largest measures 3" x 6.5" x .25". Total approxiSee Sold Price
Sold2022English Sterling 3 pc Tea Set w/ Silverplated Tray & Urn, 5 pcs.Five (5) assorted English silver tea items, including three-piece George IV sterling tea set. 1st - 3rd items: Three (3) English sterling silver repousse tea items, melon form, with lobed bodies havinSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF 5 STERLING SILVER BRACELETSLOT OF FIVE STERLING SILVER BRACELETS W/ BLACK & COLORFUL GEMSTONES COMBINED WEIGHT INCLUDING STONES IS 4.39 TROY OUNCESSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF 5 STERLING SILVER BRACELETS W/ COLORFULLOT OF FIVE STERLING SILVER BRACELETS W/ COLORFUL GEMSTONES. COMBINED WEIGHT INCLUDING STONES IS 2.810 TROY OUNCESSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF 5 STERLING SILVER BRACELETS W/ COLORFULLOT OF FIVE STERLING SILVER BRACELETS W/ COLORFUL GEMSTONES. COMBINED WEIGHT INCLUDING STONES IS 2.410See Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF 5 STERLING SILVER BRACELETSLOT OF FIVE STERLING SILVER BRACELETS COMBINED WEIGHT INCLUDING STONES IS 2.01 TROY OUNCESSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF 5 STERLING SILVER BRACELETSLOT OF FIVE STERLING SILVER BRACELETS . COMBINED WEIGHT INCLUDING STONES IS 2.625 TROY OUNCESSee Sold Price
Jun 09Donny Malone Auctions4 Assorted .925 Sterling Silver Bracelets total weight 91.5 grams: .925 Mexico TF-15 Embossed Cuff;$10
14 hrs LeftJasper52Danish silversmiths, including Heimbürger and others. Set of five assorted spoons in 830 silver and$110
5 days LeftBilly The Kid Auction HouseMark Yazzie Navajo Sonoran Gold Turquoise Five Stone Cuff Bracelet$175(2 bids)
5 days LeftBilly The Kid Auction HouseVintage Navajo Nugget Turquoise Five Stone Cuff Bracelet$125(2 bids)
5 days LeftBilly The Kid Auction HouseVintage Navajo Mediterranean Coral Five Stone Cuff Bracelet$80(2 bids)
Jun 09Donny Malone Auctions5 Assorted .925 Sterling Silver Pins: Hallmark Harp Pin; Telephone Pin; Butterfly Pin; Leaf, Musical$10(1 bid)