Sold2023Vintage Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Twisted Rope Design CuffWonderful vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver cuff bracelet. Traditional twisted rope design. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry and has been tested. The inside circumference is 6 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Twisted Rope Design CuffWonderful vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver cuff bracelet. Traditional twisted rope design. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry and has been tested. The inside circumference is 7" incSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Twisted Rope Design CuffWonderful vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver cuff bracelet. Traditional twisted rope design. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry and has been tested. The inside circumference is 6 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023VTG Navajo Kingman Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Twisted Rope DesignFor your consideration is this spectacular example of vintage, collectible Native American Art. This gorgeous vintage Navajo bracelet features a hand etched traditional twisted rope design in sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2020ROIE JAQUE TURQUOISE BRACELET CUFF STERLING SILVERVINTAGE ESTATE OLD PAWN NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. SIGNED "ROIE JAQUE WITH TWISTED ROPE EDGE BEZEL DESIGN. TESTED & MARKED STERLING SILVER. GAP IS 1" AND FITS 7.5" WRIST TOTAL. 5See Sold Price
Sold2021Vtg Navajo Native American Sterling Flower BlossomThis is a Vintage Native American Sterling Silver Slave Cuff Bracelet. It features gorgeous craftsmanship by Navajo silversmith.The bracelet features native Navajo hand stamping with a twisted rope deSee Sold Price
Sold2017Deco Vintage Sterling Silver 925 Cuff BraceletFor your consideration is this fab vintage sterling silver 925 statement cuff bracelet in nice vintage condition. The bracelet features a twisted rope design in sterling silver and is marked 925. TheSee Sold Price
Sold2018TAXCO 925 Mexican Sterling Silver Half Moon CuffFor your consideration is this fantastic vintage sterling silver celestial half moon crescent design cuff bracelet in nice vintage condition. This fab bracelet features a classic double twisted rope cSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Silver Braided Cuff BraceletItem/Description: Vintage 1970s Silver Braided Cuff Bracelet. Heavy, hand- wrought cuff. Twisted alternating rope design. Unisex. Unmarked, tests as Sterling Silver. Material: Sterling Silver. DimensSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 2 STERLING NAVAJO TWISTED CABLE BRACELETSVINTAGE OLD PAWN NATIVE AMERICAN HANDMADE CUFF BRACELET LOT. ONE HAS GOLD FILLED ROPE. TESTED STERLING SILVER. UNMARKED UNSIGNED. GAPS ARE 1" AND 1.25". ONE FITS 6.25" WRIST, OTHER FITS 6.5" WRIST. WESee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet CollectionVintage Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Collection. Two twisted rope cuffs and two plain with twisted rope in the middle. Weights approx. 77.6 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. Vintage Navajo Native American wide sterling silver cuff/bracelet, stampwork designJewelry. Vintage Navajo Native American wide sterling silver cuff/bracelet, stampwork design, circumference 7 1/4" includes gap, 67.62 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mexico .925 Sterling Silver Twisted Rope Design Cuff Bracelet, Weighs 44.4 grams, 2 1/2 in. x 1 3/4Mexico .925 Sterling Silver Twisted Rope Design Cuff Bracelet, Weighs 44.4 grams, 2 1/2 in. x 1 3/4 in. x 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Rare J. Lee Navajo Sterling Silver & Turquoise Cuff BraceletDESCRIPTION: Vintage rare J. Lee Navajo sterling silver and turquoise cuff bracelet. Design with a leaf designs and with eight oval turquoise cabochons. Marked 'J. Lee Sterling'. Total weight: 124 graSee Sold Price
Sold2019Navajo Tom Hawk Sterling Silver Stackable Cuff BraceletFor your consideration is this stunning vintage Navajo sterling silver cuff bracelet with hand etched design in wonderful vintage condition by the highly collectible Navajo artist Tom Hawk. This fabulSee Sold Price
Sold2018VTG NAVAJO CRAFTED STERLING & TURQUOISE CUFFVintage Navajo crafted .925 sterling silver cuff bracelet, in ropework design, having a natural Turquoise stone cabochon set to the center. Stamped with unidentified maker's hallmark. Wearable area meSee Sold Price
Sold2021TOM HAWK NAVAJO STERLING HEAVY TRADITIONAL BRACELEFor your consideration is this stunning vintage Navajo sterling silver cuff bracelet with hand etched design in wonderful vintage condition by the highly collectible Navajo artist Tom Hawk. This fabulSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Navajo Sterling Silver Stackable Cuff BraceletFor your consideration is this fabulous vintage Navajo sterling silver cuff bracelet with hand etched design in wonderful vintage condition with heavy patina. This fabulous piece is made of solid sterSee Sold Price
Sold2022TOM HAWK NAVAJO STERLING HEAVY TRADITIONAL BRACELEFor your consideration is this stunning vintage Navajo sterling silver cuff bracelet with hand etched design in wonderful vintage condition by the highly collectible Navajo artist Tom Hawk. This fabulSee Sold Price
Sold2017VTG NAVAJO CRAFTED STERLING WATCH CUFF BRACELETVintage Navajo crafted Sterling Silver cuff bracelet in hand worked design, with engraved decoration. Set with six natural Turquoise stones. Mounted with a vintage Elgin 'Swisssonic' wristwatch. WillSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Navajo Pottery Design Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | | Vintage Navajo Pottery Design Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight: 32 Grams | Dimensions: Bracelet: 5.5" inner, 1.25" gap, 6.75" toSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fred Harvey Era Bracelet Navajo Sterling Snakes ArrowsStunning vintage Navajo Fred Harvey era sterling silver cuff bracelet, traditional Native design accented with powerful symbols of arrows and snakes on each side. The cuff measures about 1 1/4" wide aSee Sold Price
Sold2024[2] Native American Cuff Bracelets Sterling Silver .925 JFG Mexico & Sterling TAHE Twisted Rope[2] Native American Cuff Bracelets Sterling Silver .925 JFG Mexico 2 1/8 in. x 2 1/2 in. & Sterling TAHE Twisted Rope Design cuff bracelet2 in. x 2 5/8 in. ; total weight both 62.2 gramsSee Sold Price
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Double Twisted Rope Design Cuff$125
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Bracelet Sterling Silver Cuff V-Shaped Design$130
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Opal Bracelet Stacker Sterling Silver Cuff Native American Signed$64
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Opal Bracelet Stacker Sterling Silver Cuff Native American Signed$70
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Statement Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$335
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Orange Spiny Oyster Cuff Bracelet Sterling Sand Cast Adjustable$315
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Turquoise Coral Kachina Bracelet Sterling Silver Cuff$245
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Petrified Wood Cuff Bracelet Verna Stevens Sterling Silver$435
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American Vintage$335
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American Vintage$405
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cerillos Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American$405
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Sterling Kingman Turquoise Statement Cuff Bracelet L Spencer 82G 7"$445
3 days LeftJasper52Vintage Sterling Southwestern Turquoise Cuff Bracelet, Signed RR, 1960's-1970's, 6.5"$800