Sold2023MICHIGAN FARM BUREAU MEMBER METAL SIGNSST EMBOSSED FARM BUREAU MEMBER SIGN, GOOD COLOR. 13 1/2" x 9 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2021Farm Bureau Member Embossed Metal SignFarm Bureau Member Embossed Metal Sign. It measures 18 inches wide by 9 inches tall.See Sold Price
Sold2020Farmer’s Union Member Metal One-Sided SignTitle: Farmer’s Union Member Metal One-Sided Sign Date: Material: Add Info/Provenance: Measures 12” wide x 16” tall. Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $13.00 to anywhere within the contiguous U.SSee Sold Price
Sold2024Member Maine Breeding Metal Signrate 8.75, 13.5" x 10", Single Sided Embossed Metal Sign, has good color and shine, one minor crease by the left edgeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Member Wisconsin Agriculturist Metal Signrated 9+, 6"x10", the SST embossed sign has excellent color and shine.See Sold Price
Sold2022Oklahoma Cattleman's Association Inc. SignOklahoma Cattleman's Association Inc. enamel on metal member sign, having black lettering on yellow field 10"h x 18"w Provenance: An Alamo Heights, Texas collection We happily provide seamless shipSee Sold Price
Sold2024American Agriculturist Member Protective Service Vintage Embossed Tin SignVintage 195os Embossed Metal Sign: Member Agriculturist Protective Service. Measures 13 1/2 inches by 6 1/2 inches. Great vintage metal sign, showing a part of the nation's agriculturists. Bradco, StSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF 4: NO TRESPASSING SIGNS.SST. Lot of four Ag signs consists of: first, a "Farm Bureau Member" double-sided painted metal sign with edge wear, paint loss, and surface scratching throughout the face on both sides, but overall aSee Sold Price
Sold2024Marion counter member farm bureau farming tin metal signGreat as an outdoor hanger or country store. 14" H x 10" W.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Farm Bureau Member Double Sided Signs Metal - 15"H x 15"L ea.Pair of Farm Bureau Member Double Sided Signs Metal - 15"H x 15"L ea.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Farm Bureau Member Double Sided Signs Metal - 15"H x 15"LPair of Farm Bureau Member Double Sided Signs Metal - 15"H x 15"LSee Sold Price
Sold2022Disneyland Cast Member Breaks Sign. 2000s. Original metal s...Disneyland Cast Member Breaks Sign. 2000s. Original metal sign in English and Spanish languages informing Disneyland cast members of their break rights. 8 ½ x 11”. Expected wear from age anSee Sold Price
Sold2024Artificial Insemination Co. Cow Member SignEastern Member SIgn,Very Good Shape. Metal Sign Measures: 14" x 10"See Sold Price
Sold2023Member Virginia Highway Users Association Metal Flange Sign (TAC)rated 7, 14"x18", metal flange sign the flange has been bent and stratined & repainted, sign is soiled with wear. TAC #047350See Sold Price
Sold2023SS NFO Member Collective Bargaining Embossed Metal/Tin SignShowing paint loss and rusting due to age and weathering 14" x 20"See Sold Price
Sold2024Member first Pennsylvania breeding coop farming tin metal signGood tin tacker. 14" H x 10" W.See Sold Price
Sold2020NFO Collective Bargaining Member SignHeavily rusted, but a displays very well. 20" x 14"See Sold Price
Sold2024Texas and Southwestern Cattle Raisers Member SignVintage single-sided Texas and Southwestern Cattle Raisers Member sign, porcelain on metal, with white lettering on blue field height 10 in. x width 20 in. Provenance: Property from the personal colSee Sold Price
Sold2024Texas and Southwestern Cattle Raisers Member SignVintage single-sided Texas and Southwestern Cattle Raisers Member sign, porcelain on metal, with white lettering on blue field height 12 in. x width 20 in. Shipping available for this lot through oSee Sold Price
Sold2018THREE CO-OP METAL SIGNS510. THREE CO-OP METAL SIGNS | Embossed Co-Op Motor Oil, a Co-Op Paint sign and a Co-Op Member sign. Motor Oil 10" x 20", Paint 12" x 28"See Sold Price
2 days LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYTrade sign "HENRY DISSTON & SONS Phila. cast and sheet metal sign polychromed paint 45"$400(2 bids)
16 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCDrink Coca-Cola "Ice Cold" Advertising Metal Sign$210(6 bids)
16 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCDrink Coca-Cola "Fishtail" Sled Advertising Metal Sign$140(3 bids)
16 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCDrink Orange Crush Soda Advertising Chalkboard Embossed Metal Sign$85(6 bids)
16 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCEmbossed Gold Bond Stamps Advertising Metal Sign Donasco$140(5 bids)
16 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCCoca-Cola Privilege Panel "Tom's Museum" Advertising Metal Sign$110(5 bids)
16 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLC" Say Pepsi Please" Pepsi Cola Soda Advertising Chalkboard Metal Sign$14(4 bids)
16 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCHires Root Beer Soda Advertising Chalkboard Metal Sign$44(2 bids)