Sold2024Vintage Finn Jensen Sterling Norway Enamel Flowers Bracelet.Vintage Finn Jensen Sterling Norway Enamel Flowers & Leaves Bracelet. Marked. Security chain. Gilt interior. Unmarked. For measures please refer to the picture taken with a measure tape. Weight: 20.84See Sold Price
Sold2021FINN JENSEN NORWAY STERLING BRACELETVintage, sterling vermeil bracelet with black and white enamel, signed, L-7", VG-EXSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Aksel Holmsen Norway Daisy Enamel Sterling Silver Enamel Guilloche Flower Bracelet RARESTAMPED: NORWAY STERLING 925 S and Aksel Holmsen LOGO. DETAILS: Enamel White and Yellow Guilloche daisies on a gold over sterling silver linked clasp bracelet. DIMENSION: 7" long. 1" daisies. WEIGHT:See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Box Lot Sterling Enamel Norway, Denmark,Vintage Box Lot Sterling Enamel Norway, Denmark, Holland, Andersen, Meka, Thune, Magnussen, Finn, Jensen, Joop and Schilt Pins & EarringsSee Sold Price
Sold2023(5) SCANDINAVIAN RETRO STERLING & ENAMEL BRACELETS(4) Scandinavian link bracelets in gold-washed sterling silver and white enamel, including the following makers: Volmer Bahner Denmark, MEKA Denmark, JEMAX Denmark, Finn Jensen Norway, and Ivar T. HolSee Sold Price
Sold2023DAVID ANDERSEN / FINN JENSEN; Modernist Sterling Enamel JewelryDenmark and Norway, 20th century. Including a Finn Jensen 19" necklace and 7" bracelet suite and a David Andersen 6 3/4" bracelet, 84 grams total. Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023FINN JENSEN NORWAY SILVER & ENAMEL JEWELRY SUITENorwegian Modernist necklace and bracelet in yellow gold over sterling silver, with guilloche enameled palm leaf links. Each signed with Finn Jensen maker's mark and Norwegian hallmarks on last link.See Sold Price
Sold2022DAVID ANDERSON SILVER & ENAMEL JEWELERY SUITE, 77gVintage sterling silver and royal blue enamel jewellery suite by David Anderson, Norway. Including clip on earrings, a bracelet, and a collar necklace, all matching with flower design.Marked David AndSee Sold Price
Sold2023FINN JENSEN NORWAY STERLING & ENAMEL NECKLACENorwegian Atomic Modern necklace in yellow gold over sterling silver, with white enamel boomerang-style links. Hallmarked and stamped with maker's mark on last link; c. 1950's. Dimensions: L 16" x W 0See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of Vintage Norway Sterling Silver Enamel Earrings, Bracelet & Butterfly PinOpro pink medallion sterling silver enamel bracelet measures 7" long. White enamel leaf screwback earrings measure 1 1/8" long, butterfly pin measures 15/16" wide. Various makers, see photos for detaiSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE STERLING SILVER BRACELET WITH ENAMEL FLOWER DESIGNVINTAGE STERLING SILVER BRACELET WITH ENAMEL FLOWER DESIGN The item is pre-owned. Weight : 24 g Size : 6 3/4 X 7/8 in SHIPPING FEE CANADA 15,00$ USA 20.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extraSee Sold Price
Sold2021David Andersen Norway Sterling Enamel BraceletVintage / Estate David Andersen Norway Sterling Enamel Bracelet. Yellow enamel leaf design bracelet. Hallmarked / signed. Safety chain. Measures approximately 8 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Rare Vintage Hans Jensen Sterling Silver BroochDenmark Danish Fish Shark Mark - 925 Made in Holland, 925 Norway Enamel and sterling Flora Danica Sterling 925 Eggert Denmark & Sterling Arts & Crafts Pin + 830 SKD PinSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage David Anderson Norway Sterling BraceletYellow and black Guilloch Enamel link bracelet 8"See Sold Price
Sold2023David Andersen Sterling Tone White Guilloche Enamel Bracelet, NorwayVintage David Andersen Norwegian Sterling Silver Pearl Tone White Guilloche Enamel Panel Link Bracelet. Six linked guilloche enamel panels. Marked: Norway Sterling 925 SV. Dimensions: length open: 6 3See Sold Price
Sold2023(4) NORWEGIAN SILVER & ENAMEL BRACELETSIncluding: panel link bracelet in white guilloche enamel and yellow gold-plated sterling, signed Finn Jensen, openwork link bracelet in white enamel and patinated gold-washed sterling signed Albert ScSee Sold Price
Sold2017Norway Sterling Jewelry D Anderson & Aksel HolmsenSet of Vintage Norway Sterling Silver and Enamel Guilloche Jewelry by David Anderson & Aksel Holmsen. Double leaf bracelet and matching earrings marked 925 and David-Anderson Norway Sterling. Large StSee Sold Price
Sold2018Four Vintage Sterling & Silver Panel BraceletsFour Vintage Sterling & Silver Panel Bracelets. Including three hallmarked sterling and one unmarked silver tone. Two Mexico and one Norway enamel.See Sold Price
Sold2017David Andersen Sterling Bracelet & EarringsA vintage modernist sterling and white enamel bracelet with matching earrings, marked "D A Sterling Norway".See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Sterling Enamel SetSigned Norway sterling .925 "SV" blue guilloche enamel panel design Danish bracelet with matching earrings.See Sold Price
Sold2017JEWELRY. Grouping of Assorted Antique and VintageJewelry. Includes a pair of Norwegian sterling and enamel decorated bracelets - stamped, "Made in Norway Sterling WW 925S"; an Egyptian Revival brooch of a scarab with moonstone? eyes; an 18kt white gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. Vintage Albert Scharning Norway red enamel modernist bracelet red guilloche enamel sterlingJewelry. Vintage Albert Scharning Norway red enamel modernist bracelet red guilloche enamel sterling silver, 7 1/2" length, good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Norwegian David Andersen Sterling Silver Blue Guilloche Enamel BraceletVintage David Andersen Sterling Silver Cobalt Blue Guilloche Enamel Panel Link Bracelet. Six linked blue guilloche enamel panels. Marked: Norway Sterling 925 SV. Dimensions: open: 6 3/4 inches, each pSee Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsGeorg Jensen Sterling Silver Annual Spoon Vermeil w/ Marigold Flower 1973 6"$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsAcorn by Georg Jensen Denmark Sterling Silver Pie Server Large Flowers 10 1/2"$10
22 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsOrnamental By Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Ice Spoon Pierced w/ Flowers 8"$10
Jun 05Mynt AuctionsAcorn by Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Tomato Server pierced with flowers 8 7/8"$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsNumber 10 by Dominick and Haff Sterling Silver Berry Spoon Vermeil Enamel 9 1/4"$10