Abraham Lincoln Signed Partial Document
Similar Upcoming Sales
ABRAHAM LINCOLN - A HISTORIC HAND-SIGNED CIVIL WAR PATRIOTIC COVER DISPLAY2 days LeftFramed R. E. Lee Lithograph & 1865 Pamphlet SignedFeb 07, 2026Abraham Lincoln 4x6 Custom Encapsulated Hand-Written Word (JSA LOA3 days LeftFramed Richard Nixon & Spiro Agnew Watergate Letters 1973Abraham Lincoln Signed Framed 1862 Appointment Document Beckett COAFeb 04, 2026Framed Abraham Lincoln & William Seward Signed Ship's Passport Document with Beckett COA3 days Left[LINCOLN, Abraham (1809-1865)]. Framed Abraham Lincoln Sign...Feb 05, 2026Abe Lincoln Secretaries Nicolay & Hay Cut AutosFeb 07, 2026Abraham Lincoln Signed Cut Signature June 11 1862 Beckett Authenticated 2.75x53 days LeftRARE President Abraham Lincoln Signed 1862 Document Framed 19" x 23" (JSA LOA)1 day LeftPenmanship Certificate Featuring Abraham Lincoln E. Horton, Hartford, Connecticut, c. 1880BUTLER, Benjamin Franklin (1818-1893). Signed letter and ch...Feb 05, 2026John Adams Signed & Framed 5x7 Cut Signature Dated June 1799 BAS6 days LeftABRAHAM LINCOLN SIGNED CDV PHOTOGRAPH7 days Left19th Century Portrait Miniature of Abraham Lincoln in Wood Frame Signed C. Fisher5 days LeftAutograph of Theodore Roosevelt12 hrs Left