Abraham Lincoln Signed Partial Document
Similar Upcoming Sales
ABRAHAM LINCOLN - A HISTORIC HAND-SIGNED CIVIL WAR PATRIOTIC COVER DISPLAY2 days LeftFramed R. E. Lee Lithograph & 1865 Pamphlet SignedFeb 07, 2026Framed Richard Nixon & Spiro Agnew Watergate Letters 1973Abraham Lincoln Signed Framed 1862 Appointment Document Beckett COAFeb 04, 2026Framed Abraham Lincoln & William Seward Signed Ship's Passport Document with Beckett COA3 days Left[LINCOLN, Abraham (1809-1865)]. Framed Abraham Lincoln Sign...Feb 05, 2026Abe Lincoln Secretaries Nicolay & Hay Cut AutosFeb 07, 2026Abraham Lincoln Signed Cut Signature June 11 1862 Beckett Authenticated 2.75x54 days LeftPenmanship Certificate Featuring Abraham Lincoln E. Horton, Hartford, Connecticut, c. 1880BUTLER, Benjamin Franklin (1818-1893). Signed letter and ch...Feb 05, 2026ABRAHAM LINCOLN SIGNED CDV PHOTOGRAPHFeb 03, 202619th Century Portrait Miniature of Abraham Lincoln in Wood Frame Signed C. Fisher5 days LeftAutograph of Theodore Roosevelt1 day LeftAMERICAN PRESIDENT LINCOLN PORTRAIT PLAQUE FRAMED4 days LeftEliphalet Remington Signed Bank Check Custom Framed PSA 9 Display6 days LeftABRAHAM LINCOLN (1809-1965) Partly-printed document signed ("Abraham Lincoln") as President,6 hrs Left