Abraham Lincoln Signed Partial Document
Similar Upcoming Sales
ABRAHAM LINCOLN - A HISTORIC HAND-SIGNED CIVIL WAR PATRIOTIC COVER DISPLAY1 day LeftFramed R. E. Lee Lithograph & 1865 Pamphlet SignedFeb 07, 2026Abraham Lincoln 4x6 Custom Encapsulated Hand-Written Word (JSA LOA2 days LeftFramed Richard Nixon & Spiro Agnew Watergate Letters 1973Abraham Lincoln Signed Framed 1862 Appointment Document Beckett COAFeb 04, 2026Framed Abraham Lincoln & William Seward Signed Ship's Passport Document with Beckett COA2 days Left[LINCOLN, Abraham (1809-1865)]. Framed Abraham Lincoln Sign...Feb 05, 2026Abe Lincoln Secretaries Nicolay & Hay Cut AutosFeb 07, 2026Abraham Lincoln Signed Cut Signature June 11 1862 Beckett Authenticated 2.75x53 days LeftRARE President Abraham Lincoln Signed 1862 Document Framed 19" x 23" (JSA LOA)1 day LeftJohn Adams Signed & Framed 5x7 Cut Signature Dated June 1799 BAS5 days LeftPenmanship Certificate Featuring Abraham Lincoln E. Horton, Hartford, Connecticut, c. 1880BUTLER, Benjamin Franklin (1818-1893). Signed letter and ch...Feb 05, 2026ABRAHAM LINCOLN SIGNED CDV PHOTOGRAPH6 days LeftAutograph of Theodore Roosevelt8 hrs LeftAMERICAN PRESIDENT LINCOLN PORTRAIT PLAQUE FRAMED3 days Left