Sold2022CHARLES HAND GEER GREEN LADY DUST JACKET ART PAINTING Â DETAILS: - ARTIST: Charles Hand GeerCHARLES HAND GEER GREEN LADY DUST JACKET ART PAINTING Â DETAILS: - ARTIST: Charles Hand Geer - BIRTH: American, (1922-2008) - TITLE: Original Dust Jacket Art: The Green Lady - SIGNED: Signed, Titled,See Sold Price
Sold2023Jack Point HN2080 Royal Doulton FigureGlossy finish hand painted with great detail. Purple, green and lavender. Stamped Royal Doulton on the bottom. Artist: Charles Noke Issued: 1952 Dimensions: 7"L x 6"W x 16"H Manufacturer: Royal DoultoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Charles River Overhead Rain JacketLadies size small green rain slicker, over the head with hood . Partial shawl collar zipper, zipper front pouch and hand pockets. Designer Charles River Apparel. 26.5 in. Long. Rain Jacket, Rain slickSee Sold Price
Sold2023Trotting hand colored engraving titled "LadyHampton", published in 1842 by J & C Fuller Repository of Arts, engraved by Charles Hunt after a painting by G. F. Herring. Sight size 21" x 28", overall in a modern black lacquer frame with elaborateSee Sold Price
Sold2022Charles Fazzino - Wall StreetArtist: Charles Fazzino Title: Wall Street Dimensions: 27in. by 43.5in. Edition: From the limited edition of200 Medium: Original 3-D lithograph in color Signature DSee Sold Price
Sold2024Charles Fazzino - On BroadwayArtist: Charles Fazzino Title: On Broadway Edition: Numbered from the Rare Limited Edition of 400 Medium: Original mixed media 3D serigraph Condition: Excellent SigSee Sold Price
Sold2020Charles Fazzino - A Wedding to RememberArtist: Charles Fazzino Title: A Wedding to Remember Dimensions: 13in. by 13in. Edition: From the limited edition of 200 Medium: Original mixed media 3D serigraph SSee Sold Price
2022Charles Fazzino - HollyrockArtist: Charles Fazzino Title: Hollyrock Year: 1993 Dimensions: 30in. by 36in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of 200 Medium: 3-D Serigraph on paperSee Sold Price
Sold2023Charles Fazzino - HollyrockArtist: Charles Fazzino Title: Hollyrock Year: 1993 Dimensions: 30in. by 36in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of 200 Medium: 3-D Serigraph on paperSee Sold Price
Sold2021Charles Fazzino - LondonArtist: Charles Fazzino Title: London Dimensions: 11in. by 13in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of 475 Publisher: Museum Editions Lrd. Medium: 3-D LithoSee Sold Price
Sold2018Charles Bragg - The Court SupremeArtist: Charles Bragg Title: The Court Supreme Dimensions: 21.5in. by 30in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of 950 Medium: Original lithograph on paer ConditSee Sold Price
Sold2021Charles Bragg - MidrashArtist: Charles Bragg Title: Midrash Dimensions: 19in. by 27in. Edition: From the Rare Limited Edition of 950 Medium: Offset Lithograph on Paper Condition: ExceSee Sold Price
Sold2022Charles Bragg - The Court SupremeArtist: Charles Bragg Title: The Court Supreme Dimensions: 21.5in. by 30in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of 950 Medium: Original lithograph on paer ConditSee Sold Price
Sold2020Charles Bragg - The Court SupremeArtist: Charles Bragg Title: The Court Supreme Dimensions: 21.5in. by 30in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of 950 Medium: Original lithograph on paer Condition: ExcSee Sold Price
Sold2019Charles Bragg - The Court SupremeArtist: Charles Bragg Title: The Court Supreme Dimensions: 21.5in. by 30in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of 950 Medium: Original lithograph on paer ConditSee Sold Price
Sold2024Charles Levier - Statue of LibertyArtist: Charles Levier Title: Statue of Liberty Dimensions: 21.5in. by 28in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of 250 Medium: Original Lithograph on paper CondSee Sold Price
Sold2022Charles Levier - Statue of LibertyArtist: Charles Levier Title: Statue of Liberty Dimensions: 21.5in. by 28in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of 250 Medium: Original Lithograph on paper CondSee Sold Price
Sold2023Charles Levier - Statue of LibertyArtist: Charles Levier Title: Statue of Liberty Dimensions: 21.5in. by 28in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of 250 Medium: Original Lithograph on paper CondSee Sold Price
Sold2021Charles Levier - Miss New York CityArtist: Charles Levier Title: Miss New York City Year: c. 1980 Dimensions: 29in. by 23in. Edition: From the Rare Limited Edition of 150 Medium: Original lithogrSee Sold Price
Sold2023Charles Bragg - The Court SupremeArtist: Charles Bragg Title: The Court Supreme Dimensions: 21.5in. by 30in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of 950 Medium: Original lithograph on paer ConditSee Sold Price
Sold2023Charles Lotton Multi Flora Art Glass VaseHand blown, 12 inch tall cased glass vase by the Artist Charles Lotton. Pink Flowers with blue vines, green leaves on clear body. Title with signature and date of 1984. 16 Sticker residueSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Stobart "Mystic Seaport" Hand Signed, COASpectacular and highly detailed art from the famous maritime artist John Stobart. Mystic Seaport. This is a high quality, limited edition lithograph, of the original painting by Stobart. Image size: 1See Sold Price
Sold2022John Stobart "Savannah River Street" Hand SignedSpectacular and highly detailed art from the famous maritime artist John Stobart. Savannah River Street. This is a high quality, limited edition lithograph, of the original painting by Stobart. ImageSee Sold Price
19 hrs LeftFrost & NicklausBurton, Glass Philosophy, Method Hand-Blown Sculptured, 1st US Ed. 1967$10