Sold20242 Chinese large ingots2 Chinese large heavy ingots. Ungraded and authenticated.See Sold Price
Sold20232 pcs Chinese large ingots2 pcs Chinese large ingots. Condition selling it as is, no grading or authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 2 Chinese Silvered Ingot LargeChinese silver-toned ingots. Stamped with "Jia Qing" and "Tong Zhi" on top. "Da Qing Ku Yin" stamped on base of both. 4 x 7 cm. 264 grams (each).See Sold Price
Sold2024Lg Chinese Gilt & Carved Wood Budai BuddhaLarge Chinese Gilt Lacquer & Carved Wood Budai Buddha seated on a double Lotus throne with Ingot and Sack. Height 22 1/2 inches (57 cm.). Width at base 17 inches (40.4 cm.). PROVENANCE: The CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE POLYCHROME PORCELAIN DEITY SCULPTURE 2Large figure depicting a man in a flowing robe holding a scroll in one hand and a child with an ingot in his other, another child by his feet holding a basket of fruit, ingots and other items. BelieveSee Sold Price
Sold20172 Chinese Large Plates; Blue & White and Enameled2 Chinese Large Plates; a 19th Century Famille Verte Enameled plate with a design of figures and antiques in an interior and a Blue & White plate in the " Canton" pattern. The Canton plate with a hairSee Sold Price
Sold20242 Chinese large vessels2 Chinese fine bronze vessels, European estate. Largest H: 11.25" x W: 6.5."See Sold Price
Sold20242 Chinese large vessels2 Chinese fine large bronze carved vessels. European estate. Largest H: 10.5" x W: 7."See Sold Price
Sold20192 Chinese large ink sticks2 Chinese large ink sticks, 10.8"x3.5"x1.25", 9"x3.95"x1"See Sold Price
Sold20222 Chinese large ink sticks2 Chinese large ink sticks, 0.75"x7.6"x4", 0.9"x8.6"x5.25"See Sold Price
Sold20182 Chinese large antique embroidery panels2 Chinese large antique embroidery panels; one depicting fairy tale scene (64.5"x28"), and the other depicting Daoism deities (loose threads, 19.25"x185")See Sold Price
Sold2024Lots Chinese large ingotLots Chinese fine carved large ingots. Ungraded or authenticated. All sales are final.See Sold Price
Sold20212 CHINESE LARGE FIGURAL INCENSE BURNERS, 16" X 15" X2 CHINESE LARGE FIGURAL INCENSE BURNERS, 16" X 15" X 9". PROPERTY OF A FINE SAG HARBOR ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold20232 Chinese large porcelains2 Chinese large porcelain items. Largest H: 17.5" x W: 8.5."See Sold Price
Sold20242 Chinese large bowls2 Chinese fine large heavy bowls. Largest H: 6.5" x W: 9.5." Comes with wooden storage box.See Sold Price