Sold2024LADYS 14KT EARRINGS, (4) TOTAL PAIRS IN LOTWeight- 20.1 grams Shipping U.S. $20 plus insuranceSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOT OF (14) LADY'S 14KT JEWELRYPendants, pin, coin Total weight of lot- 21.4 grams Note: Earrings are not pairsSee Sold Price
Sold2024LADYS 14KT GOLD EARRINGS- TOTAL (3) PAIRSWeight- 8.4 grams Shipping U.S. $15 plus insuranceSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Turquoise Onyx Smoky Topaz Earrings LOTEstate collection lot of a total of 5 pairs of ladies jewelry earrings. There are 4 pairs which are embellished with either blue turquoise, carnelian, smoky topaz or black onyx mounted on silver. 3 paSee Sold Price
Sold2023(3) ANTIQUE ESTATE LADYS SHELL ACCESSORIES(lot of 3) Estate antique lady's shell accessories, including: (1) hair comb, some tines with broken tips, approx 2 3/8"h, 4"w, (pair) drop earrings, 14kt yellow gold screw backs, approx 2.75"l, (1) pSee Sold Price
Sold2016(4) LADIES 14K DIAMOND EARRINGS ALWAND VAHAN IJDN(lot of 2 pair) Ladies 14kt yellow gold and diamond earrings, comprising: (1 pair) IJDN stud earrings, with (eight) 0.005ct chocolate round cut diamonds, (forty) 0.004ct white round cut diamonds, (tweSee Sold Price
Sold2015ESTATE 1.40 ROUND BRILLIANT CUT DIAMOND EARRINGS, GIA(pair) Ladies estate 14kt white gold and 4.79ct (total weight) dangling diamond earrings, Omega clip backs, containing: (1) Round Brilliant Cut diamond, GIA certified, report #217513223, 1.40cts, measSee Sold Price
Sold2016(4) LADIES 14K GOLD & DIAMOND ESTATE EARRINGS(lot of 2 pair) Ladies 14kt white gold and diamond estate earrings, comprising: (1 pair) pierced and floral form earrings with (eighty) 0.001ct round cut diamonds surrounding (two) 0.01ct round cut diSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOT OF (3) 14KT YELLOW GOLD JEWELRY, INCL. DIAMONDIncluding- (2) rings with diamonds (one with sizer) and (1) pair of amethyst earrings; total of (4) individual pieces. Ring size- 4 - 7 1/2 Total weight- 12.6 grams In-house shipping available withinSee Sold Price
Sold2017PR LADIES RETRO 14KT YELLOW GOLD HOOP EARRINGSPair of ladies' retro 14 karat yellow gold hoop earrings, with rugged style design having almost bamoo like motif. Combined total weight is approx. 4.0 dwt (6.2 grams). Shipping to be $20 + insuranceSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver 925 Gemstone Earring 15 Pair LOTEstate collection lot of A total of 15 pairs of ladies sterling silver 925, gemstone and or glass embellished earrings. There are 4 pairs of clip on, the remainder 11 pairs are designed for pierced eaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Group Lot of 4 Pair Pearl EarringsGroup Lot of 4 Pair Pearl Stud Earrings in 14kt Yellow Gold. Total weight of Lot 3.10 Grams.See Sold Price
Sold2018PR LADIES 14KT TWISTED HOOP EARRINGSPair of ladies' vintage 14 karat yellow gold hoop earrings, with stylized twisted rope work design. Combined total weight is approx. 2.2 dwt (3.4 grams). Shipping to be $20 + insurance in US.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Topaz Amethyst Turquoise Earring 4 pc LOTEstate collection lot of a total of 4 sterling silver 925 ladies pierced earrings. Each pair showcases either blue topaz, amethyst, turquoise or freshwater natural pearls. Measure from 3/4" - 1 3/8".See Sold Price
Sold2019LOT OF (3): EARRINGS & JADE RINGIncluding- (1) pair of plated hoop earrings, (1) pair of 14kt earrings and (1) ring; total of (5) individual pieces. Ring size- 6 1/2 Total weight- 17.4 grams Condition- some wear to jade. In-house shSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOT OF (4) LAVENDER JADE EARRINGS & 14KT PENDANTSIncluding- (1) pair of earrings and (2) pendants with 14kt gold bails; total of (4) pieces. Pendant length- 1 5/8", 1 3/4" Total weight- 31.2 grams In-house shipping available within continental U.S.See Sold Price
Sold2020Miscellaneous Lot of Gold ItemsLot consists of a pair of 1/2 karat diamond earring set in 14kt gold, a 14kt gold chain bracelet and a sweater chain with gold topped clips. Total approx. weight is 4 DWT.See Sold Price
Sold2023Estate Collection Costume Jewelry Earring 10pc LOTIncludes a total of 10 pairs of ladies costume jewelry accessory articles. Of them, 6 pairs are clips ons / screw backs and 4 pairs designed for pierced ears. Measure from 1 1/4" - 4 3/8". Signed ~ stSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jaded Velati Mop Shell Gemstone Necklace 15pc LOTEstate collection lot of A total of 15 ladies costume jewelry articles. Includes ~ 5 x bracelets ( 2 being stretch in manner ), 9 x necklaces 1 x pair of earrings. Earrings measured 1 1/4". NecklacesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Givenchy Dior Panetta Trifari Costume Jewelry LOTEstate collection lot of A total of 20 pieces of ladies costume jewelry. Includes ~ 3 x bracelets, 6 x brooch pins, 4 pairs of clip earrings, 6 x necklaces, 2 x pendants. Pins measured from 1 1/8" - 2See Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Necklace Bracelet Earrings Brooch Pin LOTEstate collection lot of a total of fourteen (14) sterling silver 925 articles of women's / ladies jewelry. Includes ~ Four (4) Pairs of pierced earrings. Three (3) Brooch pins. Two (2) Bracelets. TwoSee Sold Price
Sold2018PR 14KT YELLOW GOLD DIAMOND SPIRAL HOOP EARRINGSPair of ladies' 14 karat yellow gold hoop earrings, in spiraled style design, set with approx. .40 cts. of round brilliant cut Diamonds. Combined total weight is approx. 2.2 dwt (3.4 grams). ShippingSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Gemstone Earring Bracelet Ring 20pc LOTEstate collection lot of A total of 20 sterling silver 925, gemstone, marcasite and or glass embellished ladies jewelry articles. Includes ~ 4 x rings, 4 x bracelets, 10 pairs of pierced earrings, 2 pSee Sold Price
Sold2015VICTORIAN 14KT YG GARNET & WHITE SAPPHIRE EARRINPair of late Victorian ladies drop earrings, with garnets and white sapphires, measures 1 1/4" long, exquisite, date to the early 2oth century, total weight 7 grams excellent condition, shipping $20 pSee Sold Price
1 day LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.4 Vntg Jewelry, Scarf Ring, 50 Franc Coin Pin, Earr$10(2 bids)
2024Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Monet & Napier Gold & Silver Tone Hoop Earrings 3 PairsSee Sold Price
5 days LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers4.70 ctw Round Brilliant Cut Diamond Inside / Outside Earrings - 14KT White Gold$1
1 day LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Lot 5 Pr Vntg 14k & Sterling Silver Clip Earrings$10(4 bids)