Sold2024U.S. Postage Stamp Plate Block Collection NEWLarge diverse variety of United States 6 cent plate block postage stamp collection with a total of approx 300+. NEWSee Sold Price
Sold2019U.S. POSTAGE STAMP COLLECTION OF PLATE BLOCKSLOT OF 10 MINT PLATE BLOCKS NH/OG SCOTTS CAT #954See Sold Price
Sold2019U.S. POSTAGE STAMP COLLECTION OF PLATE BLOCKSLOT OF 10 MINT PLATE BLOCKS NH/OG SCOTTS CAT #935See Sold Price
Sold2019U.S. POSTAGE STAMP COLLECTION OF PLATE BLOCKSLOT OF THREE MATCHED SETS "ALL 4 CORNERS (12) TOTAL MINT PLATES BLOCKS SCOTTS CAT #932, 935, 982See Sold Price
Sold2019U.S. POSTAGE STAMP COLLECTION OF PLATE BLOCKSLOT OF 10 MINT PLATE BLOCKS NH/OG SCOTTS CAT #982See Sold Price
Sold2019U.S. POSTAGE STAMP COLLECTION OF PLATE BLOCKSLOT OF 10 MINT PLATE BLOCKS NH/OG 1948 MISSISSIPPI TERRITORYSee Sold Price
Sold2019U.S. POSTAGE STAMP COLLECTION OF PLATE BLOCKSLOT OF 10 MINT PLATE BLOCKS NH/OG SCOTTS CAT #932See Sold Price
Sold2019U.S. POSTAGE STAMP COLLECTION OF PLATE BLOCKSLOT OF THREE MATCHED SETS "ALL 4 CORNERS (12) TOTAL MINT PLATES BLOCKS SCOTTS CAT #933, 955, 982See Sold Price
Sold2019U.S. POSTAGE STAMP COLLECTION OF PLATE BLOCKSLOT OF THREE MATCHED SETS "ALL 4 CORNERS (12) TOTAL MINT PLATES BLOCKS SCOTTS CAT #932, 947See Sold Price
Sold2019U.S. POSTAGE STAMP COLLECTION OF PLATE BLOCKSLOT OF THREE MATCHED SETS "ALL 4 CORNERS (12) TOTAL MINT PLATES BLOCKS SCOTTS CAT#932, 947, 955See Sold Price
Sold202420 Cent U.S. Postage Stamp Plate BlocksLarge diverse variety of United State 20 cent postage stamp plate blocks for a total of 230+ stamps. NEWSee Sold Price
Sold2024Plate Block U.S. Postage Stamps NEWDiverse variety of United States postage stamps, many plate blocks with a total of approx 120+ stamps. Stamps include (76) 29 cent, (4) 33 cent, (41) 32 cent. NEWSee Sold Price
Sold2023A COLLECTION OF 1904 WORLD'S FAIR PAPER EPHEMERAThe collection includes: Correspondence for The Inside Inn; U.S. postage stamps plates, blocks and a First Day of Issue cover for the Louisiana Purchase Bicentennial; Invitations to the British RoyalSee Sold Price
Sold2024United States NEW Plate Block Stamp CollectionLarge collection of diverse 5c United Stamps postage stamp plate blocks. Approx 650+ NEW 5c stamps.See Sold Price
Sold2019U.S. MINT POSTAGE STAMP COLLECTION OF 10 DIFFERENT MINTLOT OF 10 DIFFERENT MINT PLATE BLOCKS MNH/OGSee Sold Price
6 days LeftBlock Auction HousePair of U.S. First Day Covers and Special Covers Stamp Folio$25(2 bids)
6 days LeftBlock Auction HouseAssorted United Stamp (America's March to Freedom and US First Day Covers)$5(1 bid)
5 days LeftAntique KingdomMarilyn Monroe Portrait, An ANDY WARHOL Limited Edition Lithograph Print$400
5 days LeftAntique KingdomMarilyn Monroe Portrait, An ANDY WARHOL Limited Edition Lithograph Print$350