Sold2019U.S. POSTAGE STAMP COLLECTION OF PLATE BLOCKSLOT OF 10 MINT PLATE BLOCKS NH/OG SCOTTS CAT #954See Sold Price
Sold2019U.S. POSTAGE STAMP COLLECTION OF PLATE BLOCKSLOT OF 10 MINT PLATE BLOCKS NH/OG SCOTTS CAT #935See Sold Price
Sold2019U.S. POSTAGE STAMP COLLECTION OF PLATE BLOCKSLOT OF THREE MATCHED SETS "ALL 4 CORNERS (12) TOTAL MINT PLATES BLOCKS SCOTTS CAT #932, 935, 982See Sold Price
Sold2019U.S. POSTAGE STAMP COLLECTION OF PLATE BLOCKSLOT OF 10 MINT PLATE BLOCKS NH/OG SCOTTS CAT #982See Sold Price
Sold2019U.S. POSTAGE STAMP COLLECTION OF PLATE BLOCKSLOT OF 10 MINT PLATE BLOCKS NH/OG 1948 MISSISSIPPI TERRITORYSee Sold Price
Sold2019U.S. POSTAGE STAMP COLLECTION OF PLATE BLOCKSLOT OF 10 MINT PLATE BLOCKS NH/OG SCOTTS CAT #932See Sold Price
Sold2019U.S. POSTAGE STAMP COLLECTION OF PLATE BLOCKSLOT OF THREE MATCHED SETS "ALL 4 CORNERS (12) TOTAL MINT PLATES BLOCKS SCOTTS CAT #933, 955, 982See Sold Price
Sold2019U.S. POSTAGE STAMP COLLECTION OF PLATE BLOCKSLOT OF THREE MATCHED SETS "ALL 4 CORNERS (12) TOTAL MINT PLATES BLOCKS SCOTTS CAT #932, 947See Sold Price
Sold2019U.S. POSTAGE STAMP COLLECTION OF PLATE BLOCKSLOT OF THREE MATCHED SETS "ALL 4 CORNERS (12) TOTAL MINT PLATES BLOCKS SCOTTS CAT#932, 947, 955See Sold Price
Sold2024U.S. Postage Stamp Plate Block Collection NEWLarge diverse variety of United States 6 cent plate block postage stamp collection with a total of approx 300+. NEWSee Sold Price
Sold2019U.S. MINT POSTAGE STAMP COLLECTION OF 10 DIFFERENT MINTLOT OF 10 DIFFERENT MINT PLATE BLOCKS MNH/OGSee Sold Price
May 06Winter Associates STAMPS: U.S. Stamp collection, housed in a variety of collectors books by brands such as Lighthouse$300(1 bid)
May 06Winter Associates EPHEMERA: 19th C. ephemera and 19th/20th C. stamp collection, highlights include: bundled receipts$175(1 bid)
5 days LeftRossville Auction ServicesBinder Book of Stamp Collection of US and Other Countries$20(2 bids)
May 06Winter Associates STAMPS: International Stamp collection in various albums, including: two volume Canadian Stamp$150
5 days LeftRossville Auction ServicesThe Philatelic History of United States 1807 - 1866 Book 2 Stamp Collection$5
3 days LeftThe Rug LifeGIOVANNI BATTISTA TIEPOLO (1696-1770) LITHOGRAPH TITLED MADONNA OF THE GOLDFINCH WITH MATCHING U.S.$300