Sold2024Vintage Sterling Lapis Lazuli Diamond Ring, Sz. 7.5, Signed, 1990'sVintage Sterling Lapis Lazuli Diamond Ring, Sz. 7.5, Signed, 1990's. This has three lapis oval stones - center being the longest - deep blue with gold to copper sparkles in the stone. Total estimatedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Sterling Diamond Cluster Ring, Engraved I Love You, Sz. 6.5, SignedVintage Sterling Diamond Cluster Ring, Engraved I Love You, Sz. 6.5, Signed B.G.E. Age is appx. 1980's-1990's. This has a micro diamond cluster on top arranged in a blossom design. The cluster has sevSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Trio of Gemstone Rings in 14K & Sterling Silver1) 14K white gold band featuring round-cut diamonds, weighing approx. 0.63 ctw, I-J color, VS2 clarity, signed "ZEN," sz. 6, 2) 14K rose gold ring featuring a round cut black diamond, approx. .65 ct,See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Sterling Modern Southwestern Lapiz Lazuli Ring,Vintage Sterling Modern Southwestern Lapiz Lazuli Ring, Sz. 9. The ring is a 1" long and nearly 1/2" wide rectangular ring with a rectangular lapis lazuli stone that is set higher than the base and isSee Sold Price
Sold2021STERLING SILVER LAPIS LAZULI COCKTAIL RING SZ 6.5STERLING SILVER LAPIS LAZULI COCKTAIL RING SZ 6.5. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLSee Sold Price
Sold2023Massive Navajo Purple Spiny Oyster Cluster Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Silver SignedFor your consideration is this stunning massive Native American Navajo sterling silver & purple spiny oyster cluster statement ring size 6.5. This fabulous ring features a traditional statement NavajoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Dry Creek Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Silver Signed NativeFor your consideration is this fab Navajo sterling silver and Dry Creek turquoise statement cluster ring in size 6.5. The ring is hefty and features a traditional hand etched cluster design in sterlinSee Sold Price
Sold2024VTG Navajo Turquoise Heart Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Silver SignedFor your consideration is this wonderful vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver and turquoise heart ring size 6.5. Nice vintage condition, patina, age appropriate wear. Measures about 1" on thSee Sold Price
Sold2021Signed Sterling Amethyst Ring Sz 6.5Signed Sterling Amethyst Ring Sz 6.5 Shipping Time: Usually 2-5 Business Days Shipping Rates: Shipping rates start at $15 (US Only) for 2-3 Day Priority Mail, contact us for our first-class rates. ComSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Southwestern Sterling Malachite Ring, Sz. 6.5, 4.77 gr., 1970'sVintage Sterling Southwestern Malachite Ring. This is a size 6.5, 4.77 grams from the 1970's. It is signed with a U. It is tested and tests as sterling. The top of the ring is appx. 1" long and 1/2" wSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Sterling Silver Ring sz 6.5Item Details: Sterling Silver Vintage Ring Ring Size: 6.5 Ring Face: 8mm Adjustable Yes Or No: No Band Width: mm Other: N/A Stone Type: None Precious Stone Cut: Hexigonal Stone Color: Blue Ring Style:See Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Ring sz 6.5Item Details: Sterling Silver Ring Ring Size: 6.5 Ring Face: 4.5mm Adjustable Yes Or No: No Band Width: mm Other: Avon Stone Type: None Precious Stone Cut: Round Stone Color: Clear Ring Style: Carats:See Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Ring Sz 6.5Item Details: Ring Size: 6.5 Ring Face: 7.5 x 19.5mm Adjustable Yes Or No: No Band Width: 2mm Other: N/A Stone Type: Not Tested Stone Cut: Round Stone Color: Clear Ring Style: United Carats: Not RevieSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Ring sz 6.5Item Details: Sterling Silver Infinity Ring Ring Size: 6.5 Ring Face: 4.3mm Adjustable Yes Or No: No Band Width: mm Other: N/A Stone Type: None Stone Cut: N/A Stone Color: N/A Ring Style: Dainty CaratSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Claddagh Repousse Ring, Sz. 6.5, CelticSterling Claddagh Repousse Ring, Sz. 6.5, Celtic, Signed PSCL and marked .925. Tested. Weight is appz. 8.10 gr. Very good vintage condition and unusual Claddagh design. (INV. W11621.1X1 SS5963 J LD 11See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Sterling Filigree Domed Ring, Sz. 6.5Vintage Sterling Filigree Domed Ring, Sz. 6.5. Scrolled filigree petite domed ring, boho appeal. Marked .925 and signed with an unknown maker's mark. weight of the ring is appx. .97 gr.It is 5mm top cSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Sterling Twisted Band Ring, Sz. 6.5, .90 gr,Vintage Sterling Twisted Band Ring, Sz. 6.5, .90 gr, 1.5mm. Twisted ripe style design in a 1.5mm wide ring. Great as a wedding band or just a ring. It is not marked or signed. It has been tested and tSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Sterling Southwestern Turquoise Ring, Needlepoint, Signed Bell Trading, Sz. 6.5Vintage Sterling Southwestern Turquoise Ring, Needlepoint, Signed Bell Trading, Sz. 6.5. This has five elongated turquoise stones setin a sawtooth bezel, needlepoint design that is appx. 8.8mm measuriSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sz 6.5 Asscher Cut Celestial Quartz Zircon RingSz 6.5 Asscher Cut Celestial Quartz Zircon Ring • Metal: Sterling Silver • Stone: 10Mm Celestial Quartz , Zircon • Width : 12.95 Mm • Appx Weight: 4.27 Grams • Finish: RhodiumSee Sold Price
Sold2020Signed HOB Sterling Silver Wide Cross Ring Sz 6.5Measurement: 16.3mm width | Size: 6.5 | Weight: 5.7 grams | Stamp: HOB 925See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Sterling Southwestern Inlaid Lapis Lazuli Ring,Vintage Sterling Southwestern Inlaid Lapis Lazuli Ring, Sz. 9, 11.5mm, Unisex. It is appx. 2.5mm thick with an inlaid zig-sag pattern. Signed PB .925 and tested. Weight is appx. 12.60. There is 6mm seSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Sterling Purple Jade Ring, Sz. 6, Signed CNA, 1980's-1990'sDescriptionVintage Sterling Purple Jade Ring, Sz. 6, Signed CNA, 1980's-1990's. The stone tests as jade and is an oval cabochon that is appx. 9.5mm by 7.5mm which is an appx 1.5 ctw stone. Set with foSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sz 6.5 Very Large Emerald Cut Green Amethyst RingSz 6.5 Very Large Emerald Cut Green Amethyst Ring • Metal: Sterling Silver • Stone:(1)18X13Mm Green Amethyst & White Zircon • Width: 22.9 Mm • Total Weight: 8.39 Grs • FiSee Sold Price
Sold2023NWT Chuck Clemency Signed STS 925 Ring Sz. 6.5NWT Chuck Clemency Sterling Silver Ring with Semi Precious Pink Cabochon Stone. Size 6.5See Sold Price
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Silver Native American Signed$88
8 hrs LeftJasper52Rare! Authentic Boucheron Paris Jaipur 18k Yellow Gold Lapis Lazuli Ring sz 6.5$1,400
4 hrs LeftJasper52Sterling Blue Tahitian South Sea Cultured Pearl Ring, Bali Themed, Sz 7, 1990's, Signed$50
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kachina Ring Sz 6.5 Kingman Turquoise Sterling Bennie Ration Signed$225
Oct 31MCS Antique and Estate BuyersAmazing Old Pawn Navajo Sterling and Crushed/Crackled Turquoise Ring Sz 6.5$80
Oct 02Jasper52Vintage Sterling Southwestern Inlaid Ring, Sz. 9.25 Black Enameling of Pueblo/Village, Uniex$40