Sold2024Salvador DALI: "Port Lligat..." - LithographUnsigned color lithograph attributed to Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989) titled "Port Lligat - Venus aux tiroirs," 1970. Unframed. Provenance: Phyllis Lucas Gallery, NYC. [29 1/2" H x 21 1/2" W]. WoSee Sold Price
Sold2022DALI "THE ANGEL OF PORT LLIGAT" LITHOGRAPHSalvador Dali (Spanish 1904-1989) "The Angle of Port Lligat", color lithograph on paper, surrealist depiction of an angle and figure at a boat looking out at water and a mountain landscape, pencil sigSee Sold Price
Sold2017Salvador Dali, Signed "The Madonna of Port Lligat" -Salvador Dalí (Spanish, 1904–1989). Offset lithograph printed in Switzerland for the New York Graphic Society. Boldly signed and dated at bottom right: "Dali /1961" with inscription "Pour JSee Sold Price
Sold2024Beach at Port Lligat by Salvador DaliBeach at Port Lligat by Salvador DaliThis is a limited edition lithograph numbered AP hand signed by the artist. Measures 38 x 27 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Beach at Port Lligat by Salvador DaliBeach at Port Lligat by Salvador DaliThis is a limited edition lithograph numbered AP hand signed by the artist. Measures 38 x 27 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali pencil signed lithographArtist: Dali, Salvador (Spanish, 1904-1989) Title: Port Lligat at Sundown Year: C.1979 Medium: lithograph Image Size: 18.5 x 24.0 inches Sheet Size: 22.0 x 29.8 inches Catalog refeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Madonna Of Port Lligat Diamond 18K EarringsSalvador Dali Madonna Of Port Lligat 0.93ctw VS1-VS2/G-H Diamond and Solid 18K Yellow/White Gold Earrings - These beautiful earrings were designed by Salvador Dali after his paintings called "MadonnaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Madonna Of Port Lligat Diamond 18K EarringsSalvador Dali Madonna Of Port Lligat 0.93ctw VS1-VS2/G-H Diamond and Solid 18K Yellow/White Gold Earrings - These beautiful earrings were designed by Salvador Dali after his paintings called "MadonnaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Madonna of Port Lligat SculptureSalvador Dali Madonna of Port Lligat 151/2500 Base has some cracking, however the Sculpture looks to be in great shape. 9 1/2" x 5" x 4". 4.65 lbs. Ships for less than $50 anywhere in the ContinentalSee Sold Price
2019Salvador Dali "The Madonna Of Port Lligat" 18k YellowSalvador Dali "The Madonna Of Port Lligat" 18k Yellow Gold Necklace & Bracelet You are bidding on a Salvador Dali "The Madonna Of Port Lligat" 18k Yellow Gold Necklace & Bracelet This is a limited ediSee Sold Price
Sold2019Salvador Dali "The Madonna Of Port Lligat" 18k YellowSalvador Dali "The Madonna Of Port Lligat" 18k Yellow Gold Necklace & Bracelet You are bidding on a Salvador Dali "The Madonna Of Port Lligat" 18k Yellow Gold Necklace & Bracelet This is a limited ediSee Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dali - La Madone de Port LligatArtist: Salvador Dali Title: La Madone de Port Lligat Year: 1969 Dimensions: 9in. by 4in. Edition: From the limited edition of 350 Medium: Original patinated bSee Sold Price
Sold2024After Salvador Dali Etching Angel of Port LligatAfter Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989). Colored etching, Angel of Port Lligat. Pencil signed lower right. Unframed. Plate 17 3/4" x 23 1/4", sheet 22" x 29 3/4". Some creasing along top edge, wavineSee Sold Price
Sold2015After Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989)- Bronze"Madonna of Port Lligat," signed in cast, impressed P. A.6" H (including 2" marble base).See Sold Price
Sold2021After Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989) Paysage dePaysage de Port Lligat, circa 1980See Sold Price
Sold2021SALVADOR DALI (1904-1989): PORT LIGAT (VENUS AUX1970; lithograph in colors on Arches paper; signed lower right; numbered 'A 120/200' lower left; Condition: yellowing to paper, paper slightly wavy in the frame; 32 x 23 1/2 inches; 38 x 29 inches fraSee Sold Price
2024Salvador Dali Lithograph Hand signed LuxurySalvador Dali Lithograph Hand signed Divine Comedy Custom framed and includes certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2016Salvador Dali Lithograph Sacrament of the Last Supper,Salvador Dali Lithograph Sacrament of the Last Supper, Signed Bottom Right, 40 1/2" x 32" Framed, Marked "HC" Which Means Hors Commerce or Not to SellSee Sold Price
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Lithograph Limited Edition embossed hand signed and numbered$950