Sold2024Lot 12 NOS New in Boxes Assorted Doll Wigs Monique Mini World Wee 3 etcLot 12 NOS New in Boxes Assorted Doll Wigs Monique Mini World Wee 3 etc. Condition:New in boxes, never used Shipping:We offer in-house shipping. Item(s) will be packed after invoice is paid and shippiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot 12 NOS New in Boxes Assorted Doll Wigs Kais Wee 3 Monique Global Dolls etcLot 12 NOS New in Boxes Assorted Doll Wigs Kais Wee 3 Monique Global Dolls etc. Condition:New in boxes, never used Shipping:We offer in-house shipping. Item(s) will be packed after invoice is paid andSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot 12 NOS New in Boxes Assorted Doll Wigs by Monique CollectionLot 12 NOS New in Boxes Assorted Doll Wigs by Monique Collection. Condition:New in boxes, never used Shipping:We offer in-house shipping. Item(s) will be packed after invoice is paid and shipping charSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot 15 NOS New in Boxes Assorted Doll Miliren Wee 3 Global Dolls Kais etcLot 15 NOS New in Boxes Assorted Doll Miliren Wee 3 Global Dolls Kais etc. Condition:New in boxes, never used Shipping:We offer in-house shipping. Item(s) will be packed after invoice is paid and shipSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot Assorted Doll Eye Lashes Kemper Wee 3 Mabeline etcLot Assorted Doll Eye Lashes Kemper Wee 3 Mabeline etc. Condition:New, never used Shipping:We offer in-house shipping. Item(s) will be packed after invoice is paid and shipping charge will be invoicedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot of 6 Vintage Dolls Wigs NewNice lot of vintage doll wigs, most new in box. Kemper wigs, Playhouse etc. Various colors. Sizes range from 8"-12/13". Ships from Canada.See Sold Price
Sold2022NOS 12' John Deere Plows 3 Legged Deer SS Smaltz SignIncredible New Old Stock 3'x12' John Deere Plows Three Legged Deer Single Sided Smaltz Metal Sign. Presents with the original wood frame and original wood backing. According to Dave Anton, only 16 exaSee Sold Price
Sold2024NOS Come Up To Kool Cigarette Tobacco Advertising ThermometerIt is in excellent condition with the original box. 3.5" x 12.25". It is working.See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot 3 Chinese Carved Cinnabar Lacquer BoxesLot 3 Chinese Carved Cinnabar Lacquer Boxes. 4in round, 5in square, 5.5 x 7.25on rectangular. The round box with two bulls or foo dog lions, vintage.Provenance: Florida Gulf Coast Estate of a world trSee Sold Price
Sold2021A (lot of ) Tiffany Audobon flatware serviceA (lot of 78) Tiffany Audobon flatware service: (12) dinner forks 8.125 "l; (10) new French table knives with bolster and stainless blades 10.25"l; (3) luncheon forks 7.125"l; (4) confoming luncheon kSee Sold Price
Sold2024Princess House color Crystal Bowls NEW IN BOXES , Lot of 82 sets of 4 boxed Crystal House crystal bowls in IN LOVELY COLORS.See Sold Price
Sold2024Bessie Potter Vonnoh "In Arcadia" Bronze Statue"In Arcadia" Bronze Statue of Pan on Marble Base. Made by Roman Bronze Works in New York. 12 3/4" High. With base it's 28 1/2" long x 6" wide. Bronze piece itself is 27" long X 5" wide. Pan's flute haSee Sold Price
Sold2022Reed & Barton Francis I Sterling Flatware, 255 pcs.255 pieces Reed and Barton Francis I pattern sterling silver flatware, including 12 modern dinner knives (9 1/2" L), 12 modern luncheon knives (8 7/8" L), 12 new French dinner knives (9 3/4" L), 14 neSee Sold Price
Sold2018AUDEMARS PIGUET & CO. GOLD GENTLEMAN'S WATCHWITH SECONDARY DIAL, PRESENTATION INSCRIPTION FROM 1946, WORKING CONDITION, BUT NEEDS A NEW CRYSTAL; COMES WITH ORIGINAL BOX; 3.2CM DIAMETERSee Sold Price
Sold2024St. Andrews Golf Club Wood Box and Leather Wrapped Trash CanCan: 8-1/2" diameter x 12-1/4" high. Box: 9-3/4" wide x 9-3/4" deep x 14" high. Minor wear consistent with age and use.See Sold Price
Sold2024Tipp & Co. Lithograph Tin Keywind Christmas CarTipp & Co. Lithograph Tin Keywind Christmas Car 9 x 11 1/2 x 4 1/2 in. Sold Sotheby's New York, December 12, 1998, Lot 510. The Collection of Ann and Gordon Getty. The Collection of AnSee Sold Price
SoldA Buccellati Silver Tureen and CoverA Buccellati Silver Tureen and Cover 20th Century marked 'Sterling / 925' on underside 67 ozt 4 dwt gross Width over handles 12 3/4 inches. This lot is located in ChiSee Sold Price
Sold2016Two Similar Chinese Wooden BoxesTwo similar Chinese hardwood document boxes with mounted brass corners. [First box; 2 1/2" H x 13 1/2" W x 6 1/2" D; Second box: 3 3/8" H x 12 1/2" W x 6 1/4" D]. Minor scratches from use.See Sold Price
Sold2017FIFTEEN AMERICAN STERLING SILVER SERVICE PLATESRedlich and Co, New York 12 gilt sterling, 3 without gilding, each with pierced rim of floral sprays separating floral repousse-decorated oval medallions; the un-gilded plates monogrammed "JKD" approxSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rococo Revival Rosewood Cornucopia ArmchairAttributed to John Henry Belter (1804-1863), New York, ca. 1850-1860. Carved and Laminated. 46"h For a similar example, see Neal Auction Company, New Orleans, LA, September 12, 2015, Lots 123-124See Sold Price
Sold2024ASSORTED WORLD'S FAIR / EXPOSITION SOUVENIR POST CARDS, LOT OF 275 +/-ASSORTED WORLD'S FAIR / EXPOSITION SOUVENIR POST CARDS, LOT OF 275 +/-, representing a variety of 20th century World's Fairs; the largest grouping is composed of Chicago 1933 / CentuSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of Stacking Metal TrunksLot consisting of five, early 20th century stacking steel trunks, including S. Tajbhai & Sons Company on casters, Samsudin Tajbha Steel, and other brands, smallest 7" H x 22 1/4" W x 12 3/4" L, and laSee Sold Price
Sold2024NOS 1960 Standard Home Heating Oils Advertising ThermometerIt is in excellent condition with the original box. 3" x 11.5". It is working.See Sold Price
Sold2021Charles Marion Russell - Honey HuntersLot 68 Charles Marion Russell American (1864-1926) Honey Hunters (original 1920 (cast 1972)) bronze with a warm brown patina numbered 4/30 height: 12 3/4 inches Provenance: Property of Jane StSee Sold Price
4 hrs LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCLot of 20+ Car, Farm, Truck Items incl Box Set of 4 Johnny Lightning Cars, Revell Cheerios New in Bo$12(3 bids)
Oct 02Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Vintage American Airlines Alcohol Storage Box, Bacardi, Heublein, Johnny Walker, etc. Mini Bottles.$75(1 bid)
Nov 03A-1 AuctionEstate Lot of 15 Art Glass Paperweights St Louis, Cathness, Bagwell, Byron, Perthshire & more$1,200(6 bids)
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact Auctions13 Gilbert/American Flyer HO Passenger Cars in Original Boxes$130(4 bids)
4 hrs LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCAsst Star Wars 1977 Vtg Rings, Figures, Cards, Bobblehead, etc Lot$7(2 bids)
5 days LeftBrunk AuctionsVery Fine and Rare American Bed Warmer with Engraved Brass and Painted Maple Handle$15,000
4 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanTwo Chinese Molded Yaozhou Celadon Bowls, Possibly Northern Song Dynasty 或為北$400
Oct 05North American Artifact Auctions11 Vintage Metal Lighters - Zippo, Tina, Storm King, Apollo K etc$10(1 bid)