SoldCHOPARD: BRACELET LIGNE DIAMANTSCHOPARD: BRACELET LIGNE DIAMANTS Composé d'une succession de 49 diamants de taille brillant, signé 'C', poinçons suisses pour l'or 18K (750°/00), longueur approx. 18.50 cm, poids bSee Sold Price
Sold2022MAUBOUSSIN - ANNÉES 1945MAUBOUSSIN - ANNÉES 1945 BRACELET LIGNE DIAMANTSLa ligne est composée d'une suite de trente diamants taille brillant (DT et TA) en châtons carrés. Monture en platine à chaSee Sold Price
Sold2022TENNIS EN OR ET DIAMANTScomposé d'une ligne entièrement ornée de diamants, poinçon 750 Poids g 26,00 environ, longueur cm 18,7 A GOLD AND DIAMOND LINE BRACELETSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHOPARDCHOPARD HAPPY SPORT. REF. 4144. Montre bracelet de dame en or 18K et diamants. BOITIER : rond avec anses ponctuées chacune d'un diamant. Lunette bombée en or jaune sertie d'une double rang&#See Sold Price
Sold2018Chopard Bracelet with Gem-Set Heart CharmsCrafted out of 18K yellow gold, featuring four heart-shaped charms, one heart set with a blue sapphire, weighing approximately 1.00 carat, two with free floating round brilliant-cut "Happy Diamonds",See Sold Price
Sold2018A LADIES 18K WHITE GOLD & DIAMOND CHOPARD BRACELETA LADIES 18K WHITE GOLD & DIAMOND CHOPARD BRACELET WATCH CIRCA 1990s Movement: Manual wind, signed Chopard. Case: Width approx. 17mm, numbered, original diamond set bezel, cabochon sapphires,See Sold Price
Sold2022BRACELET DIAMANTS BRUTSBRACELET DIAMANTS BRUTS Il est composé de vingt diamants bruts en camaïeu de gris sur une chaînette en or gris 18K. Monture chaîne en or gris 18K. Poids brut : 5,62 gr. Longueur :See Sold Price
Sold2015Chopard Bracelet Women’s Watch, Ref. 5030, Around 1960Chopard Bracelet women’s watch, ref. 5030 Switzerland, around 1960 Gold plated manual wind movement, hour, minute White enamel dial, blackened hands Watch case and original Bracelet strap of silverSee Sold Price
Sold2022A WHITE GOLD AND DIAMOND-SET BRACELET WATCHHappy Diamonds, CIRCA 2010 Movement :Quartz, signed Dial :Mother-of-peral dial, signed Case :White gold case with diamond-set bezel and lugs, signed With :White gold Chopard bracelet and folding claspSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chopard Happy Sport Floating Fish Diamond Steel Watch 27 8921METAL: Stainless Steel. MEASUREMENTS: Case 32mm, rubber Chopard bracelet with steel buckle - 7.5" long. Signature floating diamonds and fish on the dial. Comes with pouch. MOVEMENT: Quartz - notSee Sold Price
Sold2022BRACELET EN DIAMANTSorné de 33 diamants taille marquise disposés en gradation, accompagnés de la vérification CISGEM n. 22444 pour deux diamants declarant le poids de 1.06ct coSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHOPARD - a bracelet watch. Yellow metal diamond set case, stamped 18K 0.750. Case width 22mm.CHOPARD - a bracelet watch. Yellow metal diamond set case, stamped 18K 0.750. Case width 22mm. Reference 5047 1, serial 51374. Signed manual wind movement. Silvered dial. Fitted to a signed yellow metSee Sold Price
Sold2022CARTIER - ANNÉES 1950CARTIER - ANNÉES 1950 COLLIER DRAPERIE FEUILLES Il est constitué d'une double guirlande de feuilles lancéolées et godronnées. Au centre une ligne de diamants taille brillant eSee Sold Price
Sold2020A RARE GENTLEMAN'S 18K SOLID YELLOW GOLD CHOPARDA RARE GENTLEMAN'S 18K SOLID YELLOW GOLD CHOPARD AUTOMATIC BRACELET WATCH CIRCA 1980s, REF. 1038 1 WITH DIAL DEPICTING KING FAHAD OF SAUDI ARABIA Movement: 25J, automatic micro-rotor, cal. 2-66,See Sold Price
Sold2024Messika bague or gris 750 ornée d'un pavage de diamants taille brillant coupé d'une ligneMessika bague or gris 750 ornée d'un pavage de diamants taille brillant coupé d'une ligne de diamants baguette signée doigt 54-55 15gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chopard. Belle montre bracelet en or rose 18K (750) avec réserve de marche mouvement mé...Chopard. Belle montre bracelet en or rose 18K (750) avec réserve de marche mouvement mécanique tourbillon Chopard. A fine 18K rose gold manual wind wristwatch with tourbillon and power reserSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cartier, Tortue, montre-bracelet en or 750 avec cadran, lunette et bracelet pavés de diamants,Cartier, Tortue, montre-bracelet en or 750 avec cadran, lunette et bracelet pavés de diamants, années 1980-90Mouvement: cal. 21, mécaniqu Mouvement: cal. 21, mécanique, 17 rubis; BSee Sold Price
SoldVAN CLEEF & ARPELS: BRACELET 'PURE ALHAMBRA' DIAMANTSVAN CLEEF & ARPELS: BRACELET 'PURE ALHAMBRA' DIAMANTS Composé de quatre motifs polylobés sertis de diamants de taille brillant, signé VCA, numéroté, poinçons suisses pourSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 18K GOLD AND DIMAOND BRACELET, BY CHOPARDComposed of two rows of square links set with 368 circular-cut diamonds, diamonds weighing approximately 3 carats, mounted in 18K gold, signed Chopard, numbered 2812071, bracelet 18.5 cm longSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHOPARD - an Imperiale bracelet watch. Stainless steel case with factory diamond set bezel. CaseCHOPARD - an Imperiale bracelet watch. Stainless steel case with factory diamond set bezel. Case width 28mm. Reference 8541, serial 1725025. Signed quartz movement with quick date set. Mother-of-pearlSee Sold Price
2024Chopard Happy Diamonds braceletBeautiful Chopard "Happy Diamonds" bracelet. - In white gold 750 thousandths (18 carats). - Composed of a white gold chain on which four small hearts and a heart with a mobile diamond are integrated.See Sold Price
Sold2022A DIAMOND AND MOTHER-OF-PEARL 'HAPPY HEARTS' BRACELET, BY CHOPARD The thin polished gold bangle,A DIAMOND AND MOTHER-OF-PEARL 'HAPPY HEARTS' BRACELET, BY CHOPARD The thin polished gold bangle, one terminal with glazed heart-shaped compartment revealing a floating brilliant-cut diamond within colSee Sold Price
Sold2017CHOPARD - a diamond bracelet. The trace-link chain,CHOPARD - a diamond bracelet. The trace-link chain, suspending a brilliant-cut diamond lattice disc with screw-head detail. Maker's mark for Chopard. Estimated total diamond weight 0.40ct. Length 18.5See Sold Price
Sold2017CHOPARD - a St.Moritz bracelet watch. Stainless steelCHOPARD - a St.Moritz bracelet watch. Stainless steel case with yellow metal bezel. Reference 8023, serial SM33283. Signed quartz movement with quick date set. White dial with baton hour markers, RomaSee Sold Price
Oct 04BidhausChopard Ice Cube Diamond Bracelet 85/3810/0-01 White Gold (18K) Diamond Tennis Bracelet Silver$5
Nov 13Modern JewelryCHOPARD 18K ROSE GOLD 18MM OVAL CASE FULL PAVE DIAMONDS LIFETIMEWARRANTY BOX NEW$5,500
Sep 30Heritage Auctions55373: Chopard Diamond, Gold Watch Case: 23 mm, round,$1,600
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersCHOPARD HAPPY SPORT 8349 FLOATING DIAMOND WATCH IN STAINLESS STEEL With a Swiss quartz$1,050(3 bids)
10 hrs LeftMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Chopard Happy ref 1153 Diamonds 18K Yellow Gold Men Watch$10,500