Sold2024Custom Made Russian Sable Fur Trim Vest Gilet Coat JacketDescription Here is a custom made Brown velvet like material with a huge Russian Sable fur collar! It is made for someone XS to Small. It is in excellent condition, The Russian Sable fur is STUNNING!See Sold Price
Sold2024Gorgeous Fox & Lynx Fur Fur Stole Cape Coat JacketHere is a beautiful Fur stole, it has Fox & Lynx fur. It is in excellent condition, no damage at all. Fur is buttery soft, supple & fluffy. It has a hook & eye closure & No monogram t This stole is juSee Sold Price
Sold2024Amazing Purple Tibetan Mongolian Curly Lamb & sheared Fur Coat JacketDescription Fun & Funky Purple Tibetan Mongolian Lamb Fur coat with Sheared Rabbit body. Excellent condition, just a hook needs stitching, see last photo. Fur is soft & fluffy, curls are intact not frSee Sold Price
Sold2024Full Length Ladies Canadian Lynx Fur CoatFull Length Ladies Canadian Lynx Fur Coat. This incredibly soft dramatic fur coat features a wide collar, hook and eye closures, and 2 velvet lined pockets. Measurements laying flat: bust 22'', sleeveSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louise Leluquin Canadian Lynx Fur CoatLouise Leluquin Canadian Lynx Fur Coat. This coat features the following; four hook and clips, two exterior pockets and light brown linen interior. It is in very good used condition with no known damaSee Sold Price
Sold2022LUXURY CANADIAN LYNX FUR COAT EU: L; US: 16Title: LUXURY CANADIAN LYNX FUR COAT EU: L; US: 16 Size/Dimensions: Aproximate size- EU: L; US: 16 : Important details: Length: 120cm/47.24in -Shoulders width:48cm/18.9in -Sleeve Length:58cm/22.83in -See Sold Price
Sold2021Morris Kaye Canadian Lynx Fur CoatMorris Kaye and Son's lynx coat, wide rolled collar, dual front clip closure, and side slit pockets, single interior pocket, embroidered name inside Length: 31" from top of collar Shoulder width: 14See Sold Price
Sold2024"Revillon" Brand Canadian Lynx Fur Coat"Revillon" Brand Canadian Lynx Fur CoatTagged "Revillon Paris London New York" vintage long coat, per consignor is Canadian Lynx with long blond to dark fur. Coat has a hook closure and silky lining (See Sold Price
Sold2022LUXURY CANADIAN LYNX FUR JACKET EU: L; US: 16Title: LUXURY CANADIAN LYNX FUR JACKET EU: L; US: 16 Size/Dimension: Aproximate size- EU: L; US: 16 : Important details: Length: 75cm/29.53in -Shoulders width:48cm/18.9in -Sleeve Length:60cm/23.62in -See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE LEATHER & CANADIAN LYNX FUR COAT, SIZE 12Vintage lady's leather and Canadian lynx fur coat, Davidson's Furs, Indianapolis, Indiana, paneled suede and leather coat, with fur stole, with silk satin lining, original label, personalized name embSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lynx Fur CoatLynx fur coat / jacket, of A-line form and with Mandarin / Nehru collar, the front with button and hook/loop closures, the front with two inseam pockets, the interior lined in brown fabric and with toSee Sold Price
Sold2022Natural Lynx Fur CoatNatural Canadian Lynx fur coat, monogrammed, from S. Pollack Furs. Lined, monogrammed. Apprx size 6-8. Arm length 24", coat length 30". Condition: Pre-owned, very good.See Sold Price
Sold2021Neiman Marcus Mongolian Lamb Fur Vest Jacket CoatVintage sleeveless designer Mongolian Tibetan fur coat vest by Neiman Marcus. Features soft ivory colored fur with dual front pockets. Measures 30" long, 40" chest, with 11" openings at the arm. NeimaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Long fur coat jacket Canadian, susan oiffiLong fur coat jacket Canadian, susan oiffiSize in picturesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ladies Blue Fur Sleeveless Vest JacketLadies Blue Fur Sleeve Less Vest Jacket Coat Dimensions 24 Inches Length Condition Used mink fox rabbit real animal Out of New York City EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of Men's CoatsCloset full of men's coats and jackets to include camel hair overcoat, suede jackets, down-filled jacket, trench coats, fur vest, etc. various makers, all in the medium-sized range. Provenance: EstateSee Sold Price
Sold20214 fur coats, vests, includes one jacket and 3 vests,4 fur coats, vests, includes one jacket and 3 vestsThe Fur Galleria Cedarhurst gold metallic leather w/ fur trim, size medium. 28 3/4" total length, arm pit to arm pit 21 1/2", shoulder to shoulder 20See Sold Price
Sold2021Genuine Rabbit Fur Gray Hues Vest Sleeveless JacketGenuine Rabbit Fur Gray Hues Vest Sleeveless Jacket Coat Long Winter Gillet The classic vest meets fashion glam, and top quality!! This amazing long genuine rabbit fur gillet features snap button typeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Galanos Ladies Natural Russian Lynx Fur CoatLuxurious Woman's Fur coat, jacket, natural Russian lynx. Thick lush pelts, Classic style, Labeled for Galanos, Size not indicated, fits size medium. Measures approx 32 inches from collar to lower hemSee Sold Price
Sold2021A FINE LYNX FUR COATA FINE LYNX FUR COATAmerican, late 20th century. Full-length, clean and luxurious Canadian lynx, labeled Hopper Furs St. Louis, MO.Measurements laying flat are as follows:Shoulder to shoulder: 14" PitSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gorgeous Galanos Neiman Marcus Golden Island Fox Fur Coat JacketHere is a gorgeous designer Golden Island Fox fur coat. It is in excellent condition, no damage at all. It has directional pelts & dolman spiral sleeves. The fur is buttery soft, supple & fluffy. It hSee Sold Price
Sold2024Beautiful Red Fox Fur Coat JacketHere is a gorgeous Red Fox Fur coat. It is in great condition, no damage at all, just a slight shedding. Fur is buttery soft, supple & fluffy. It has hook & eye closures & a monogram that can be removSee Sold Price
Sold2024Beautiful Mongolian Tibetan Curly Lamb & Sheared Fur Coat JacketHere is a fun & funky Mongolian Lamb fur coat with Sheared Rabbit . It is in excellent condition, no damage at all. Has pulls if you want to gather it at the waist. Fur is buttery soft, supple & fluffSee Sold Price
Sold2020Mink and Lynx Fur CoatMink and Lynx Fur Coat. This authentic fur coat is in great used condition. The only known damage is two threads that are coming out of the left arm. The jacket has a brown fabric interior and hook anSee Sold Price
566 Lots AwayRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryIndigo Fox Fur Coat Jacket Canadian Studio 108$450
Oct 02C3-Crescent Commercial CorporationCanadian 25" Bobcat/Lynx/Fox Fur Jacket with HoodCA$105(2 bids)
7 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryLuxury Crystal Fox Fur Coat Jacket Vintage Fashion$50(3 bids)
7 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryCrystal Fox Fur Coat Jacket Vintage Fashion$25(2 bids)
7 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryRanch Mink Fur Coat Jacket Vintage Fashion SR150$50(3 bids)
7 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryRaccoon Fur Coat Jacket Vintage Fashion$7(2 bids)
556 Lots AwayRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GallerySaga Blush Fox Fur Coat Jacket Vintage Fashion$450
545 Lots AwayRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryBrown Fox Fur Coat Jacket Vintage Fashion$490
552 Lots AwayRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryFinn Raccoon Fur Coat Jacket Vintage Fashion$250
1212 Lots AwayRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryNordstrom Blush Fox Sterling Fur Jacket$440