Sold20242 Pair Yellow Gold Earrings2 Pair yellow gold earrings including 18k modern round with posts and 14k woven 4 tube design. 11.5 grams t.w.See Sold Price
Sold20202 Pair 14kt Yellow Gold Earrings, Cube & Dangle For2 Pair 14kt Yellow Gold Earrings, Cube & Dangle For Pierced Ears, 14.2 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021(2 PAIRS) 14KT YELLOW GOLD EARRINGSA pair of 14K yellow gold hoops and 14K yellow gold criss cross X earrings. Total weight 9.5 DWT.See Sold Price
Sold20222 Pair of 14K Yellow Gold Earrings, 1 Clip, 1 Pierced2 pair of 14K yellow gold earrings. Shell design measures 7/8" x 3/4", clip earrings. Ball with twisted rope design is 7/8" diameter, pierced. 22.3 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2) Pairs Of 14kt Yellow Gold Earrings(2) Pairs Of 14kt Yellow Gold Earrings Including a pair of hoop earrings measuring approx. (1.15î) in length with hinged wire backs - stamped and tested, however feels off - bid with discretion & oSee Sold Price
Sold20242 Pairs of Ladies' Yellow Gold Earrings1st item: Ladies' 18K yellow gold pierced clip back earrings featuring two (2) cultured pearls. The earrings are marked "18K" and XRF test 18K gold. The earrings are 7/8" in size and have a gross weigSee Sold Price
Sold2017Two (2) Pairs 14K Yellow Gold Amethyst EarringsTwo (2) Pairs 14k yellow gold amethyst earrings. Victorian era. Pierced. t.w.: 7.4 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2) Pairs 18k Yellow Gold Opal EarringsThey measure 20mm x 23mm (opals 6mm x 4mm) and 15mm x 9mm (opals 7mm x 5mm). Both pairs are set in 18k gold. Like-new condition. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email.See Sold Price
Sold20242 Pair of Amethyst & Blue Topaz Earrings2 pair of 14k yellow gold earrings. One pair with 8 mm brilliant round cut amethyst. Second pair with oval cut blue topaz 10 mm x 12 mm with a .08 ct round cut diamond.See Sold Price
Sold20242 Pair of 14k Earrings with Diamond & Pearl2 pair of 14k yellow gold earrings, one set with 7 mm pearl other set with 7 small round cut diamonds. 11.7 grams t.w.See Sold Price
Sold2018Two (2) Pair of 14 Karat Yellow Gold Earrings, one withTwo (2) Pair of 14 Karat Yellow Gold Earrings, one with black onyx; a 14 Karat Yellow Gold Monogram Pin and a Two (2) US $1 pin. Earrings and monogram pin stamped 14K. Good vintage condition. MonogramSee Sold Price
Sold2019(Lot of 2) Pairs of 14k yellow gold hoop earrings(Lot of 2) Pairs of 14k yellow gold hoop earrings Including 1) pair of textured and polished 14k yellow gold segmented hoop earrings, measuring approximately 5.5 mm in width and 37 mm diameter; togethSee Sold Price
Sold20182 PAIRS OF LADIES 14K YELLOW GOLD EARRINGS2 PAIRS OF LADIES 14K YELLOW GOLD EARRINGS Lot of two pairs of ladies gemstone earrings, one with rectangular emeralds and one pair with rectangular rubies. Weight: 2.2 grams Size: 6 x 7 mm Shipping /See Sold Price
Sold2022(2) Pairs Of 14kt Yellow Gold Diamond Earrings(2) Pairs Of 14kt Yellow Gold Diamond Earrings Inclduing one pair of diamond solitaire earrings with (2mm) round cut diamond center stones and one pair of post back earrings with dangles (0.7") featurSee Sold Price
Sold20172 Pair 14K Yellow Gold and Opal EarringsGreat pair 14K gold earrings with opal settings, larger pair is hand crafted with an illegible signature on the back. Weight approx 5.51 gSee Sold Price
Sold2024(2) Pairs 14K Yellow Gold Mabe Pearl Earrings(2) Pairs 14K yellow gold mabe pearl earrings to include 13 mm dia pearl centered earrings in petal surround, 3/4" dia, along with similarly designed octagonal 3/4", 14.1 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold20202 Pairs Of 14k Yellow Gold Daggling Earrings. Size2 Pairs Of 14k Yellow Gold Daggling Earrings. Size 1.25"-2.5" weight 14.5g in good conditionShould you wish to pay by credit card you will need to send a photo of your ID matching the card along withSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2 PAIR) ESTATE 14KT GOLD FLORIFORM EARRINGS(2 pairs) Estate 14kt yellow gold floriform earrings, both for pierced ears: (pair) having curled petals, stamped 14k on petal and back, approx 5/8"w; (pair) each set with a small diamond center, unmaSee Sold Price
Sold2017(2 PR) LADIES ESTATE 14KT GOLD PIERCED EARRINGS(2 pair) Ladies 14kt yellow gold estate earrings, for pierced ears, including: (1) pair thin hoops, marked 14k on post; (1) pair two-tone reversible white and yellow gold 'huggie' style hoops, markedSee Sold Price
Sold201714K Yellow Gold Group of Earrings and PinsComprises: 1.) Pair of yellow gold petal designed earrings with turquoise and pearl accents. 2.) Pair of 14k yellow gold oval earrings with carved shell cameo portraits of young ladies. Weight: 4.2 dwSee Sold Price
Sold2022FOUR ASSORTED PIECES OF VICTORIAN JEWELRY Approx. 7.65 total dwt.FOUR ASSORTED PIECES OF VICTORIAN JEWELRY1-2) Pair of 14kt yellow gold dangle earrings. Each with one 4.0mm round opal.3) Approx. 22.0 x 32.0mm 14kt yellow gold brooch. Not stamped. Acid tested.4) AppSee Sold Price
Sold2022Four Pairs of 14K Earrings & 18K Wedding Band1) 18K yellow gold wedding band, sz. 7, 2) Four pairs of 14K yellow gold earrings, including pearl studs, opal doublet studs (missing backs), jade turtles, and red imitation gemstone flowers, 9.9 gramSee Sold Price
Sold20202 SETS OF 14KT Y GOLD HOOP EARRINGS ONE WITH TWIST2 pairs of 14kt yellow gold hoop earrings. One set has a twist design, the other is a straight hoop design, Total weight 10.7 grams / 6.8 dwtSee Sold Price
Sold20202 Pair of 14kt Yellow Gold Omega Back Earrings,2 Pair of 14kt Yellow Gold Omega Back Earrings, Elongated Modernist and Cornucopia Pearl, 12.1 gramsSee Sold Price
5 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 18k Gold 8.60 ctw Rectangular Jade w/ Pear Ruby Diamond Statement Earrin$1
2 hrs LeftAkiba GalleriesPair of Cartier 18k Gold and Diamond Panthere Maillon Earrings$1,100(2 bids)
6 days LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers4.45 ctw Emerald and 1.82 ctw Diamond Platinum and 18K Yellow Gold Earrings$1
17 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersEstate 14K Gold 8.18 ctw GIA NO HEAT Oval Green Sapphire & Diamond Halo Earrings$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold Oval Cabochon Blue Turquoise Open Textured Drop Dangle Earrings$1
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique 14K Yellow Gold Oval Bezel Carnelian Repousse Work Frame Button Earrings$1
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersScott Gauthier 18k Yellow Gold Rectangular Banded Agate Earrings$1
Oct 23Miami Auction Gallery4.45ctw Emerald and 1.82ctw Diamond Platinum and 18K Yellow Gold Earrings$6,000