Sold2022Console Impero in legno intagliato, laccato eConsole Impero in legno intagliato, laccato e dorato, gambe anteriori raffiguranti due grifoni alati, piano in onice, sec.XIX cm. 115x55 h. 87See Sold Price
Sold2016CALAMAIO IN ARGENTO, BOLLI DI IMITAZIONE DI KIEV,raffigurante Dimitry Donskoy- usure Alt. cm 20, larg. cm 16- peso lordo gr 1037 A RUSSIAN SILVER INKSTAND, FAKE MARKS OF KIEV, 1908-1917, 1 ARTEL- WEARSSee Sold Price
Sold2022pendola in bronzo dorato epoca Impero inizio secpendola in bronzo dorato epoca Impero inizio sec XIX cm. 30x12 h. 43See Sold Price
Sold202069-pc Richard Ginori Impero Yellow Dinner ServiceNeoclassical design in yellow and white with gold by Richard Ginori, Italy. Includes seventeen 10" dinner plates, seventeen 6 1/4" bread and butter plates, seventeen cups and saucers, and nine 7 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2016Impero ottomano - CiproSvegliarino, che mostra alla christianità essere gionta l'hora opportuna di mouersi contro la potenza ottomana, et insieme suona raccordi a prencipi christiani per deprimerla... Esposto in publico daSee Sold Price
Sold2016CALAMAIO IN ARGENTO, LONDRA, 1837, ORAFO C.T. FOXdal contorno mistilineo, manici fogliacei, contenitore a frutto- usure Alt. cm 9, larg. cm 32- peso lordo gr 401 A WILLIAM IV SILVER INKSTAND, LONDON, 1837, MARK OF C.T. FOX- WEARSSee Sold Price
Sold2023Coppia di comodini Impero lastronati in noce,Coppia di comodini Impero lastronati in noce, parte anteriore a due colonne arricchite da capitelli dorati, piano in marmo bianco, sec.XIX cm. 53x40 h. 95See Sold Price
Sold2023Richard Ginori Impero Black Dinner Plates 12pc LOTPattern : Impero Black manufactured by Richard Ginori, Italy. Production years : 1890 - 1993. Design on these porcelain dinner plates feature a black and gold band against a white ground, the center wSee Sold Price
Sold2016GINORI 'IMPERO YELLOW' DINNER SET, 74 PIECESGINORI 'IMPERO YELLOW' DINNER SET, 74 PIECES (SERVICE FOR EIGHT):Including 8 dinner plates, Dia.10.5" (with center emblem), 8 salad plates, Dia.7 3/4" (with center emblem), 8 bread-and-butter plates,See Sold Price
Sold2022CALAMAIO IN ARGENTO E CRISTALLO, LONDRA, 1839,ORAFO F.LLI BARNARD a quattro piedini traforati, base con bordura naturalistica, al centro bugia con spegnimoccolo; difetti Alt. cm 14, larg. cm 29; peso gr 900 A VICTORIAN SILVER AND CRYSTAL INKSTANDSee Sold Price
Sold2022Coppia di candelieri in stile Impero in argentoCoppia di candelieri in stile Impero in argento h.cm.27, gr.900See Sold Price
Sold2021EBANISTERIA SICILIANA DEL XIX SECOLO Tavolino ImperoEBANISTERIA SICILIANA DEL XIX SECOLO Tavolino Impero da centro di forma circolare in legno di noce con quattro cassettini, fusto a colonna, gambe tripode e piedi a zampe leonine. Provenienza: Nobile fSee Sold Price
Sold2022Coppia di fregi Impero in legno intagliato,Coppia di fregi Impero in legno intagliato, dorato e laccato, Toscana inizi sec.XIX h.cm.112See Sold Price
Sold2018CALAMAIO IN ARGENTO E LEGNO, MILANO, XIX SECOLO, ORAFOa quattro piedini, base a forma rettangolare con bordura decorata a vite, supporto ligneo, tre contenitori a vaso, il centrale con coperchio a campanello con presa a scimmia- usure Alt. cm 18, larg. cSee Sold Price
Sold2022Buccellati Italian Sterling Silver Spaghetti Pasta Tongs in Empire ImperoBuccellati Italian Sterling Silver spaghetti pasta tongs in Empire-Impero. Scrolls to the handle. Marked Buccellati sterling silver. Weight Approx., 6.10 ozt Measures Approx., 9 inches lengthSee Sold Price
Sold2022CALAMAIO IN ARGENTO E CRISTALLO, LONDRA, 1872ORAFO H. WILKINSON AND CO a quattro piedini, bordura a motivi naturalistici, al centro bugia del 1840; difetti Alt. cm 16, larg. cm 35; peso gr 1050 A VICTORIAN SILVER AND CRYSTAL INKSTAND, LONDON, 18See Sold Price
Sold2022CALAMAIO IN ARGENTO, FIRENZE, XIX SECOLOa quattro piedini di rapace, base ovale, cinque contenitori a superficie liscia e campanello; difetti Alt. cm 12, larg. cm 28, prof. cm 20; peso gr 1040 AN ITALIAN SILVER INKSTAND, FLORENCE, 19TH CENTSee Sold Price
Sold2022CALAMAIO IN ARGENTO, PARIGI, 1798-1809a quattro piedini, corpo a barchetta con medaglioni leonini, al centro contenitore svasato con porta candela; difetti Alt. cm 14, larg. cm 29; peso gr 650 A FRENCH SILVER INKSTAND, PARIS, 1798-1809; DSee Sold Price
Sold2023Richard Ginori Impero Black Rim Soup Bowl 12pc LOTPattern : Impero Black manufactured by Richard Ginori, Italy. Production years : 1890 - 1993. Design on these porcelain rimmed soup bowls feature a black and gold band against a white ground, the centSee Sold Price
Sold2022Caminiera Impero, specchio centrale contornato daCaminiera Impero, specchio centrale contornato da incisioni, Lucca sec.XIX cm. 124x88See Sold Price
Sold2022Buccellati Italian Sterling Silver Ice Tongs in Empire ImperoBuccellati Italian Sterling Silver ice tongs in Empire-Impero. Scrolls to the handle. Marked Buccellati sterling silver. Weight Approx., 2.6 ozt Measures Approx., 6 inches lengthSee Sold Price
Sold2021Richard Ginori Porcelan Impero Red Service for 8Richard Ginori Porcelan "Impero Red" pattern 5 piece Service for 8 (with 3 extra pieces): 9 Dinner Plates, 9 Luncheon Plates, 8 Dessert Plates, 9 Coffee Cups and 8 Saucers.See Sold Price
Sold2015Calamaio in pietra dura con rilievo di dragone eCalamaio in pietra dura con rilievo di dragone e nuvole, CinaSee Sold Price
9 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLCalamaio da viaggio in argento e argento vermeil Medio Oriente, XVIII secolo 3,3 x 22,5 x 5 cm A€300
614 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsImpero by Wallace Italy Sterling Silver Flatware Set 8 Service Dinner 41 pieces$10
935 Lots AwayBidhausImpero aka Empire By Zaramella Argenti Sterling Silver Butter Spreader HH 6 1/4"$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsImpero by Ricci Italian Sterling Silver Dinner Knife 9 1/2" Flatware Heirloom$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsImpero by Zaramella Argenti Sterling Silver Place Soup Spoon New, Never Used$10
5 days LeftBidhausImpero by Wallace-Italy Sterling Silver Dinner Knife Pointed 9 3/4" New Flatware$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsImpero by Wallace-Italy Sterling Silver Salad Fork New Never Used 7" Flatware$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsImpero aka Empire By Zaramella Argenti Sterling Silver Butter Spreader HH 6 1/4"$10