Sold2024JML, Motorrad mit BeiwagenJML, Motorrad mit Beiwagen, France, 30 cm, Blech, UW ok, restauriert, Teile ersetztSee Sold Price
Sold2021JML, Motorrad mit BeiwagenJML, pillion motorbike, France, 21 cm, tin,, cw ok, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2023Tippco, grosses Motorrad mit BeiwagenTippco, grosses Motorrad mit Beiwagen, Germany VK, 26,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2021Meier, Triumph Penny Toy Motorrad mit BeiwagenMeier, Triumph Penny Toy Pillion Motorbike, Germany pw, tin, paint d., nice original conditíonSee Sold Price
Sold2016Huki, Militaer Motorrad mit BeiwagenHuki, Military Pillion Motorbike, Germany, tin, no drive, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2017Mettoy, Motorrad mit BeiwagenMettoy, Pillion Motorbike, England, tin, cw ok, side car restored, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tippco, Motorrad mit Beiwagen TCO 59Tippco, Motorrad mit Beiwagen TCO 59, W.-Germany, 20 cm, Blech, Okt Z 1-, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2021Wegenwacht Motorrad mit BeiwagenWegenwacht pillion motorbike, Japan, 18 cm, tin, friction ok, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2021Indian Penny Toy Motorrad mit BeiwagenIndian Penny Toy Pillion Motorbike, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., nice original conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Huki, Motorrad mit BeiwagenHuki, Motorrad mit Beiwagen, W.-Germany, 19 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2023Tippco, Motorrad mit Beiwagen 58Tippco, Motorrad mit Beiwagen 58, W.-Germany, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2024Tippco, Motorrad mit Beiwagen TCO 59Tippco, motorcycle with sidecar TCO 59, W.-Germany, 20 cm, tin, paint d., C 3See Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, Motorrad mit Beiwagen 587Tippco, pillion motorcycle 587, US Z. Germany, 20 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2024SFA, Saalheimer & Strauss, 2x Motorrad mit BeiwagenSFA, Saalheimer & Strauss, 2x Motorrad mit Beiwagen, Germany VK, France, 8-9 cm, UW 1x ok 1x defekt, min. LM, Reprobox, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2016Paya, Motorrad mit Beiwagen 30/40er JahrePaya, Pillion Motorbike 40/50s, Spain, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2021Huki, Motorrad mit BeiwagenHuki, Pillion motorbike, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, Motorrad mit Beiwagen T 587Tippco, Motorrad mit Beiwagen T 587, Germany VK, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, RS, Z 3-See Sold Price
Sold2019Hausser, Motorrad mit BeiwagenHausser, Motorrad mit Beiwagen, Germany VK, 10 cm, GemBw, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2024Tippco, Motorrad mit Beiwagen TCO 58Tippco, Motorrad mit Beiwagen TCO 58, W.-Germany, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, ausgeblichen, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2022Huki, Motorrad mit BeiwagenHuki, Motorrad mit Beiwagen, US Z. Germany, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2016Kellermann, Motorrad mit BeiwagenKellermann, Pillion Motorbike, Germany pw, cw defective, visually good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Masudaya Modern Toys, Police Motorrad mit BeiwagenMasudaya Modern Toys, Police Motorrad mit Beiwagen, Japan, 18 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, RS, Z 4See Sold Price
Sold2020AM, Motorradfahrer + Motorrad mit BeiwagenAM, Biker + Pillion Motorbike, UssR, tin, cw ok, box C 1, C 1-See Sold Price
23 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCEarly Cadillac Lasalle Motor Car Co Advertising Dust Mit$16(3 bids)
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersWILLI BAUMEISTER - Collage mit Frau #1 - Papier colle (collage) with India ink over pencil drawing$4,000
Sep 29LA GALERIE NUMISMATIQUELuftwaffe - Frontflugspange Transport und Luftlandeflieger mit Stern Anhánger / Transport Pilots€10(1 bid)
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersMARC CHAGALL - Blue Horse with Couple (Le cheval bleu au couple/Blaues pferd mit paar) - Original$2,400
Sep 29ATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCLot of 12 Baseballs - Opening Day balls, Boston Ball, with Ceramic Glove Mit Display Piece Dick Vita$25
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersKURT SCHWITTERS - Komposition mit Kopf im Linksprofil - Charcoal drawing$3,000
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersWILLI BAUMEISTER - Collage mit sitzender Figur - Papier colle (collage) and crayon drawing on paper$12,000
Oct 06Stanford AuctioneersFRANZ MARC - Nackt mit zwei Hirschen in einer Landschaft - Pencil drawing on paper$15,000
BonhamsOtto Dix (German, 1891-1969) Zwei Kinder (Mit Sonnenblume) Lithograph in colours, 1966, on Van G...£1,200
JG AutographsArthur Amos Noyes - Chemist & Acting MIT President - Original Silver Print Meserve Photo (Ca.1913)$25
JG AutographsRichard C. Maclarin - President of MIT College - Original Silver Print Meserve Photo (Ca. 1913)$25
JG AutographsJohn Daniel Runkle - Mathematician & MIT President - Original Silver Print Meserve Photo (Ca. 1913)$35