Sold20241899 calendar for Winchester Repeating Arms Co14"x26" framed paper 1899 calendar for Winchester Repeating Arms Co. with great graphics - Has tear along bottom otherwise goodSee Sold Price
Sold2023Winchester Ephemera Lot with Henry Ford 50th Anniversary CalendarWinchester Ephemera Lot with Henry Ford 50th Anniversary Calendar . Includes Pamphlets, Advertisements,Product Guides, and Price Guides.Copy Right 1938-1941 by Winchester Repeating Arms Co.WinchesterSee Sold Price
Sold2015Winchester Repeating Arms Co. CannonCast Iron .10 GA. Patented 1901. 12 inch barrel, overall 17 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2019Winchester Repeating Arms Co. Large Cast Iron Cannon.A large and unusual, working and firing W. R. A. Co. toy cannon, embossed on both sides. Some pitting to the cannon barrel. Condition: (Very Good). Dimensions: 18" x 6 - 1/2" x 7".CORRECTION: Title UpSee Sold Price
Sold2018A WINCHESTER REPEATING ARMS CO. ELECTRIC FANRare pivoting fan by Winchester, signed with a badge on the cage, and by a decal on the housing, four blades. Measures 8 inches blade to blade, 11.25 x 8.75 inches overall. We happily provide seamlessSee Sold Price
Sold2021Winchester Wall ClockNice wall clock with Winchester markings. Lower half glass is marked "Winchester Repeating Arms Co. The Standard Of Quality". Clock has 3 hands for the day, hour and minute. Clock face is marked "MadeSee Sold Price
Sold2019Dirk van Erp Hammered Brass Shell Casing VaseDirk van Erp hammered brass shell casing vase c1902-1908. Marked "Winchester Repeating Arms Co 11-89". Excellent original patina. 5"h x 5.25"d. Spend $5000 or more at this auction and all of your SHIPSee Sold Price
Sold2017Dirk van Erp Shell Casing Vase c1902-1908Dirk van Erp hammered brass shell casing vase with scalloped and ruffled rim c1902-1908. New patina. Signed “Winchester Repeating Arms Co 5-89”. Three holes on rim possibly for a hanging planter.See Sold Price
Sold2022Framed Metal Winchester SignFramed Metal Winchester Sign. Winchester Repeating Arms Co. Framed Size Apx. 15 3/4" H x 20" W. Photo's are considered part of the description and condition.See Sold Price
Sold202110" Winchester Pipe WrenchScrew Adj. Pipe Wr. With steel handle P/N 1032 Winchester Repeating Arms Co. New Haven, CT Pat. Mar. 14, 1922 - 10"See Sold Price
Sold2018Dirk van Erp Hammered Brass Shell Casing VaseDirk van Erp hammered brass shell casing vase c1902-1908. Marked "Winchester Repeating Arm Co" and dated 9-91. Excellent new patina. Exhibited Dirk van Erp, 2014, page 19, figure 16. 7"h x 7"d SpendSee Sold Price
Sold2016CAST IRON WINCHESTER REPEATING CANNON ARMS CO.CAST IRON WINCHESTER REPEATING CANNON ARMS CO. 8X16.5X6"See Sold Price
Sold2024WINCHESTER 10 GAUGE SIGNAL CANNONW.R.A & CO. , WINCHESTER REPEATING ARMS 10 GAUGE , PARADE SIGNAL CANNON , ON WHEELED BASE , MOUNTED TO WOODEN STAND - 16" x 8" x 9 1/2" OVERALLSee Sold Price
Sold2017WINCHESTER REPEATING ARMS 10 GA. SALUTE CANNONWINCHESTER REPEATING ARMS 10 GA. SALUTE CANNON FIRES BLANKS ONLY 12" BARREL 16" OVERALLSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Winchester Repeating Arms Display SignWinchester Repeating Arms Advertising Store Display Sign. Dimensions: 39" X 18 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2023Winchester Repeating Arms and Abercrombie EphemeraAbercrombie & Finch “The Blazed Trail” 1958 and Winchester Repeating Arms Ephemera and PamphletsSee Sold Price
Sold2019Winchester Repeating Arms ScalePatented april 16 1907. Original side decals. Works smoothly. 8 inches tall and 7 inches wide. Provenance: from the Estate of Raymond BentleySee Sold Price
Sold2021Winchester Repeating Arms Box CarWinchester Repeating Arms Box Car LGB47670 New Old Stock - Box has wood crate around itSee Sold Price
Sold2023Winchester Repeating Arms Electric IronScarce Winchester Repeating Arms Electric Iron. The iron has two labels - under the handle and on the heel of the iron. Condition - The iron has some surface rust and wear. The cord has been replacedSee Sold Price
Oct 17Dan Morphy AuctionsTHE CAPEWELL HORSE NAIL COMPANY PAPER LITHOGRAPHED CALENDAR W/ CAVALRY GRAPHIC$100
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction Group1969 Horlacher Brewing Co. Advertising Calendar.$25
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction Group1963 Horlacher Brewing Co. Advertising Calendar.$25
543 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co English King Sterling Silver Waffle Server with Scallop Piercings$10
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupSprenger Brewing Co. 1908 Printed Advertising Calendar.$550(3 bids)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupSprenger Brewing Co. 1908 Printed Advertising Calendar.$250(1 bid)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupSprenger Brewing Co. 1906 Printed Advertising Calendar.$250(1 bid)