Sold2024A Contemporary Rolex dealership clock 33 cm.A Contemporary Rolex dealership clock 33 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2024A Contemporary Rolex style dealership clock 33 cm.A Contemporary Rolex style dealership clock 33 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2024A Contemporary Rolex dealership wall clock 34 cmA Contemporary Rolex dealership wall clock 34 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Contemporary Rolex dealership style wall clock 34 cm.A Contemporary Rolex dealership style wall clock 34 cm.See Sold Price
729 Lots AwayJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHBraque, Georges Vol d'oiseaux noirs sur fond rose. 1962. Farbholzschnitt auf Velin. 42 x 33 cm (48 xSee Sold Price
938 Lots AwayJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHRizzi, James Twenty five years of good taste, good times, and good friends. 1995. Farbserigraphie€300
659 Lots AwayJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHMiotte, Jean 1 Farblithographie aus: Rivages d'occident. 1994. Auf Velin (gefaltetes Doppelblatt).See Sold Price
742 Lots AwayJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHCocteau, Jean Tête de Profil à gauche. 1958. Farblithographie auf Arches-Velin (mit WZ).See Sold Price
658 Lots AwayJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHMiotte, Jean 1 Farblithographie aus: Rivages d'occident. 1994. Auf Velin (gefaltetes Doppelblatt).See Sold Price
657 Lots AwayJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHMiotte, Jean 1 Farblithographie aus: Rivages d'occident. 1994. Auf Velin (gefaltetes Doppelblatt).See Sold Price
1030 Lots AwayJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHEisenstaedt, Alfred Cattle looking for food in the Utah mountains, 1937. Späterer Abzug aus den€200