Composition with ship Gouache on paper, monogrammed and dated 33 24 x 18.5 cm, Frame: 39.5 x 33 cm
- 26%
UNKNOWN PAINTER R
Estimate CHF 100 - CHF 200
Starting Price
CHF 100
Item located in 3074 Muri b. Bern, Bern, CHSee Policy for Shipping
ART & ANTIQUES & MODERN & CONTEMPORARY ART
3074 Muri b. Bern, Bern, CH