Sold2024ANTIQUE FRENCH 18K GOLD CURB STYLE CHAIN, 64 GRAMS.An antique French, 18k yellow gold, curb style chain, 5.25 mm wide, 25 1/2 in. long, 64.64 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2024Italian 18k Yellow Gold Curb Chain NecklaceItalian 18k Yellow Gold Curb Chain Necklace. Marked 750 to clasp with italian maker mark "AR 570" Weight Approx., 7.64 grams Measures Approx., 17 inches length Dometic Shipping: $25See Sold Price
Sold2021French Antique 18k Gold Amethyst CufflinksMETAL: 18k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Cufflink top - 11mm in diameter. GEMSTONES: Amethyst. MARKED: French marks on the chain. WEIGHT: 3.4 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and testSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bulgari 18K Gold, Coin Necklace.Bulgari 18K yellow gold coin necklace. Bezel set antique coin centered stationary in a curb style chain measuring 7.5 mm wide. Engraved on bezel back "Lucania-Hyele 4 th cent BC". The clasp marked BulSee Sold Price
Sold202418K Gold Necklace18K yellow gold anchor style chain necklace. The necklace is marked "750 star 13 VI Balestra" and XRF tests 18K gold. The necklace is 24" L. and has a weight of 23.10 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021SOLID CREDIT SUISSE 999.9 2.5g BAR PENDANTAUTHENTIC CREDIT SUISSE 999.9 2.5 GRAM BAR OF SOLID GOLD PENDANT W/CHAIN. THIS PENDANT IS SUSPENDED FROM A 12kt. GOLD FILLED "CURB" STYLE 24" NEW NECKLACE. (F9)See Sold Price
Sold2020CHOICE 18K YELLOW GOLD LINK STYLE 26" NECKLACE18K YELLOW GOLD LINK NECKLACE. CURB LINK CHAIN MEASURING 7 MM IN WIDTH, HAS ATTACHED SAFETY CLASP. NECKLACE WEIGHS 83.7 GRAMS AND 26 INCHES IN LENGTH. THE REPLACEMENT COST IS: $15,000.00. AND COMES WISee Sold Price
Sold2024Huge Heavy 18K Yellow gold chain link bracelet with fancy clasp, French hallmarks. 8 3/4"L x 1"WHUGE Heavy and Gorgeous French 18K Yellow gold curb chain link bracelet with fancy clasp, French hallmarks. 55.95 DWT 8 3/4"L x 1"W. The purchase of gold requires confirmed funds.See Sold Price
Sold2018Men's 7.5mm Wide Solid 14K 20" Curb Style ChainMen's 7.5mm Wide Solid 14K White Gold 20" Curb Style Chain (111.2 Grams) - This heavy chain is made of solid 14k white gold, and measures 20" long. The chain is a curb style, and measures 7.5mm wide.See Sold Price
Sold202118K Yellow and Rose Gold Necklace Chain18K Yellow and Rose Gold Necklace Chain 64 grams equals 41.15 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold202118K YELLOW GOLD CHAIN 35" NECKLACE; 62.6 GR18K YELLOW GOLD CURB CHAIN NECKLACE; 35" LONG, 62.6 GRAMS TOTAL WEIGHT; **ALL JEWELRY OR COINS MUST BE PAID WITH WIRE TRANSFER, CASHIERS CHECK OR MONEY ORDERSee Sold Price
Sold201724K 4mm Wide "Braided Curb" Style 24" ChainSolid 24K High Karat Yellow Gold 4mm Wide "Braided Curb" Style 24" Chain (22.8 Grams) - Measures: 24" long x 4mm in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique French 18k Gold Diamond Flower BroochAntique French 18k gold flower brooch having organic shell leaves and approx 1.ctw diamond center. Diameter 2 3/4;; total weight 28.1 grams Provenance: A San Antonio, Texas collection *All diamondSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique French 18k Gold Link BraceletMetal : 18k Gold Designer : Not Signed Gemstone : None Measurements : Bracelet is 7 3/8" long and 8mm wide Marked: : French eagle mark on the clasp tongue Weight: 11.2 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2017Estate antique 18k gold chain 14k pendant necklaceEstate items. Marked. (18k on bail) . Tested. 18k gold chain, 14k pendant. Size. See Pics. 3.0 grams total... 14k Key pendant unmarked.See Sold Price
Sold2019Antique French 18k Gold Diamond Arrow Jabot PinMETAL: 18k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Pin is 60mm long. GEMSTONES: Rose cut diamonds. MARKED: Gold eagle punchmark. WEIGHT: 2.1 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for clarSee Sold Price
Sold2019Antique French 18k Gold Bow BroochMETAL: 18k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Brooch is 26mm x 30mm. Has a hook on the bottom for attachments. MARKED: French eagle mark on the stem. WEIGHT: 5.2 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clSee Sold Price
Sold2019Antique French 18k Gold Ruby Diamond Sapphire FlagMETAL: 18k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Flag measures 16mm x 22mm. GEMSTONES: Ruby, Sapphire, Diamonds. MARKED: Eagle punchmark. WEIGHT: 2.7 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and testSee Sold Price
Sold2017West Germany Designer 18K Rolo Style 29" ChainWest Germany Designer Solid 18K Yellow Gold 9.5mm Rolo Style 29" Chain (169.6 Grams) - This piece is made of solid 18k yellow gold, and features a triple loop, rolo-style design. The necklace measuresSee Sold Price
Sold202118K gold flattened curb link neck chain signed Cavelti.18K gold flattened curb link neck chain signed Cavelti, 70.80 grams.See Sold Price
Sold20205gr BAR STAMPED 999.9 SOLID GOLD ON GOLD FILLED CHAUTHENTIC 5gr BAR STAMPED 999.9 SOLID GOLD, SET IN 18kt YELLOW GOLD FRAME, WITH 18in GOLD FILLED CURB STYLE CHAINSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique 18k Gold Link Chain NecklaceMETAL: 18k Gold. MEASUREMENTS : Necklace is 19" long and 7mm wide. MARKED: With gold hallmarks. WEIGHT: 65.5 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for clarity andSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Victorian French 18k Gold Coral Pearl NecklaceMETAL: 18k Gold. GEMSTONES: Coral, Pearl. MEASUREMENTS: Necklace is very short - 10.75" long (needs repair). MARKED: French Eagle Hallmark. WEIGHT: 1.9 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for coSee Sold Price
Sold2019Egyptian Revival 18k yellow gold Collar NecklaceAntique 18k yellow gold handcrafted Egyptian Revival Collar Necklace. Intricate custom workmanship. Solid gold. Approximate weight: 64 grams. Three layers of gold designs. Dimensions: Inside circumferSee Sold Price
2 days LeftJasper52Antique Victorian Diamond Habille Cameo Locket Pendant 18K Yellow Gold, 9.64 Gr$1,400
Oct 03Mynt AuctionsVan Cleef & Arpels Alhambra 18K Yellow Gold 20 Motif Circa 1985 White Coral Necklace$5(1 bid)