Sold150 Bullets 45 Caliber - 200gr XTP - 230gr FMJ Ball2 Boxes with 45 caliber bullets. -Hornady 200gr XTP unopened box - 100ct -Berrys 230gr FMJ Ball - partial - 50ct THIS ITEM IS AS PICTURESee Sold Price
Sold200 Speer .45 Caliber Gold Dot 230gr HPThis lot contains 200 Speer brand .45 caliber 230gr Gold Dot HP bullets. THIS ITEM IS AS PICTURED WITH NO FURTHER ATTACHMENTS. ALL SALES ARE FINAL. PLEASE REFER TO THE AUCTION DESCRIPTION, LOT #0 DESCSee Sold Price
Sold2024(20) 1 ozt Silver .45 Caliber Bullet ReplicaWinner shall receive (20) items precisely resembling the one shown here. The images shown are stock images. Please allow 2-4 weeks for delivery.See Sold Price
Sold202140225: Boxed and Customized Colt Government Model Semi-Boxed and Customized Colt Government Model Semi-Automatic Pistol. Serial no. 284908-C, .45 caliber, 5-inch barrel with Giles .45 Shop custom full-solid rib &lpaSee Sold Price
Sold2024(25) 2 ozt .999 Silver .308 Caliber Bullet ReplicaWinner shall receive (25) items precisely resembling the one shown here. The images shown are stock images. Please allow 2-4 weeks for delivery.See Sold Price
Sold2022David Lemon "Mountain Family" Bronze SculptureDavid Lemon "Mountain Family" (Noted Montana Artist), Bronze Sculpture of a Frontiersman Walking Beside His Horse with Wife and Child, Numbered 45/150, Dated 1994. Signed Lemon, A.I.C.A, Mounted on aSee Sold Price
Sold2018Breitling Headwind Two-Tone B45355 Watch In BoxBeautiful men's Breitling Headwind Swiss stainless steel wrist watch in the original box. The watch features the day, date, has a sapphire crystal, caliber 45 automatic movement, two-tone, & and is swSee Sold Price
Sold2022PJOTR STOJANOW (BULGARIAN-RUSSIAN 1857-1957)Twilight Sleigh Ride oil on canvas laid on board 87 x 122.5 cm (34 1/4 x 48 1/4 in.) framed dimensions: 115 x 150 cm (45 1/4 x 59 in.) signed lower right CONDITION Observed in frame, the painting is iSee Sold Price
Sold2020JAMES RIZZI 1984 Color Lithograph with 3-D Color Cut-OuJAMES RIZZI 1984 Color Lithograph with 3-D Color Cut-Out Collage. CIRCUS 45/150-- Dimensions: H: 11.5 inches: W: 15 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2022Edward Bawden R.A. (British, 1903-1989) Audley End House Linocut printed in colours, 1973, on wo...Edward Bawden R.A. (British, 1903-1989) Audley End House Linocut printed in colours, 1973, on wove, signed, titled, dated and numbered 45/150 in pencil, published by Christie's Contemporary Art, LondoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rufino Tamayo (1899-1991) MexicoMUJERS series (Pereda 105), 1969, color lithograph, signed and numbered 45/150 in pencil, printed by Desjobert, published by Touchstone Publishers, image 27 x 21”, full margins, frame 37 x 31&rdSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali "The Walk Toward God" Signed WoodcutFramed w/glass and single matted, limited edition (45/150) signed woodcut by Dali, originally created for Dante's Divine Comedy.See Sold Price
Sold2022Biface du Paléolithique moyen Middle Paleolithic Hand-axeBiface du Paléolithique moyen Middle Paleolithic Hand-axe Mousterian (Est. 45,000-150,000 BP) Bergerac region, France A fine relic of our close ancestor, Homo neanderthalensis, this handsome cordSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bagues-Style Rock Crystal ChandelierItalian gilt metal twelve light chandelier fixture with rock crystal prisms. Circa 1970's. [36" H x 30" Diam. - 45" top to crystal ball at base].See Sold Price
Sold2023ARROW & BALL WEATHERVANE , ORIGINAL GILDING 45" X 13" W/O STANDARROW & BALL WEATHERVANE , ORIGINAL GILDING 45" X 13" W/O STANDSee Sold Price
3 days LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersSouth Sea Cultured Pearl Necklace with White Gold and Diamond Ball Clasp$2,000