Sold2024Large Sterling Jade Cuff BraceletThis piece of jewelry has been tested and researched prior to listing. Please view all our pictures they are part of our description. DETAILS: Metal - Sterling Silver Color - silver Stones - Jade HalSee Sold Price
Sold2023NEW Judith Ripka Pink Jade, Amethyst & CZ's Sterling Silver cuff Bracelet in the boxDESCRIPTION: BRAND NEW. Fabulous sparkles large oval pink jade with brilliant cz''s around each stone with Purple amethyst brilliant stones set in rhodium blackened setting. Hinged cuff.STUNNING!MARKESee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Judith Ripka Sterling Silver cuff Bracelet & Ring Matching Purple Jade Set in the pouchDESCRIPTION: HARD TO FIND MATCHING SET, Heavy Solid Sterling Silver with large smooth lavender jade stones. oval in the ring and square in the bracelet. Both settings are solid sterling rope and beadeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Judith Ripka Sterling Silver Cuff Green Jade Diamonique Bracelet & Ring Set in the boxDESCRIPTION: HARD TO FIND MATCHING SET, Heavy Solid Sterling Silver with large carved green jade and 2 CZ.. Double hinged cuff. RING SIZE: 7.25. MARKED JUDITH RIPKA 925 THAILAND. In the Judith Ripka PSee Sold Price
Sold2024Collector or Dealer's Lot of Vintage Costume JewelryA large cuff bracelet; sgd Sarah Coventry; an impressive seven sectioned " turquoise" necklace in the Southwest Indian manner; a sterling silver and jade necklace marked 925; a sterling silver braceleSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Randy Begay Jr Large Sterling Cuff BraceletFeatured in this lot is this large sterling cuff bracelet by master Navajo silversmith, Randy Begay Jr. The cuff has a solid sterling construction made up of several bands and small stampings on the eSee Sold Price
Sold2023LARGE STERLING CUFF BRACELET W/MARCASITE STONES38DWT, MARCASITE STONES MAKE A WAVE-LIKE DESIGN, STAMPED 925 ON THE INSIDESee Sold Price
Sold2023LARGE STERLING CUFF BRACELET21.9DWT, NO STAMPING FOUND, CHECK OUT VINTAGE AUCTIONS ONLINE TODAY!See Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo signed Kingman Turquoise Cuff Braceletunusual large Sterling cuff bracelet with Kingman Turquoise by Andy Cadman (brother of Darrell Cadman and the half brother of Gary and Sunshine Reeves. All Navajo Silversmiths) Provenance: Former FootSee Sold Price
Sold2018Jerry Cowboy Large Signed Sterling Cuff BraceletJerry Cowboy large Navajo signed sterling cuff bracelet. Measures 1.75" x 2.75" with an inside circumference of 7.25". Weighs 126 grams. Very good condition. We ship most items in this auction in housSee Sold Price
Sold2024Christofle, Large Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet "Pliage"Large Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet, signed inside Christofle Sterling 925 2 1/2" x 2" x 21/2" Weight: 95,5 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Navajo Sterling Cuff BraceletMeasures 1.5 inches at widest x 2.5 inches side-to-side. Inside circumference is 7 inches. Weighs 50.7 grams. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report isSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo, Large Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Set with a TurquoiseTitle : Navajo, Large Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Set with a Turquoise Description (FR) : Gros Bracelet en argent sterling Navajo, sertie d'une grande Turquoise Description (ENG) : Large Navajo sterSee Sold Price
Sold2023RARE NEW CAROLYN POLLACK Relios Windsong Multi Stone Large Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet IN THE BOXBRAND NEW Direct from Carolyn Pollack, NEW IN THE POUCH & BOX. Large solid wide cuff features 6 large teardrop Rhodochrosite, Charoite and Kyanite rare stones. 6" inner circumference with a 1.25" openSee Sold Price
Sold2017Judith Ripka Sterling Silver Jade Cuff Bracelet2 1/4" inside width, 5/8" stonesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Judith Ripka Sterling Silver Jade Cuff BraceletSTAMPED: JUDITH RIPKA 925. DETAILS: Fabulous basket woven round design with Caviar style end caps with round green jade ends. DIMENSION: Jade cabochons are 8mm round Bracelet is 8mmthick or approx. 1/See Sold Price
Sold2020Stunning Vintage Large Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletGuaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold20202 Large Mexican Sterling Cuff Bracelets 170 grams2 large Mexican sterling silver cuff bracelets. One is a smooth free form shape cuff 2"W, 6" inner circumference with 1.5" opening; and one is a ribbed cuff 2 7/8"W, 5.75" inner circumference with a 1See Sold Price
Sold2024Ben Nighthorse Large, Heavy Sterling BraceletBen Nighthorse Large, Heavy Sterling Cuff Bracelet. Measures 1.25 inches width, inside circumference 6.125 inches, and weighs 112 grams. Very good condition, no damage or repairs. If lot is absent ofSee Sold Price
Sold2023ZZ TOP | DUSTY HILL BRACELET BY DARIN BILLA large sterling silver cuff bracelet signed "Darin Bill," Navajo and marked "Sterling" measuring 1 1/8 inches wide with 1 3/4 inch opening. Dimensions: Length: 7 inches PROVENANCESee Sold Price
Sep 30Donny Malone Auctions.925 MFR TF-07 Sterling Silver Large Wide Cuff Bracelet weighs 167.2 grams, Rare & Unusual$20(2 bids)
1 day LeftRichard Stedman Estate Services LLCLarge Rodolfo Espinoza Sterling Silver Onyx Portrait Cuff Mexican Bangle Bracelet Taxco Signed$100
2 days LeftAuctions at Deer Ridge FarmTaxco Sterling Silver Large Feather Design Cross Over Cuff Bracelet 2.5 in. x 2.5 in. x 4.25 in.$20(1 bid)
5 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet$100
5 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet lot 2$200
5 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet lot 2$200
5 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet lot 2$400
5 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet$200
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Orange Spiny Oyster Cuff Bracelet Sterling Sand Cast Adjustable$315
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Royston Turquoise Statement Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver D Morris$335
5 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Jasper Cuff Bracelet and Turquoise Rings lot$100
5 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet lot 3$100
5 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet lot 2$200