Sold2022Structure and Emblems of Freemasonry Framed Print 27.25"x21"Most Worshipful Prince Hall Grand Lodge of Illinois Structure and Emblems of Freemasonry Framed Print 27.25"x21"See Sold Price
Sold2021MIKE WILLIAMS ARTFEST BY THE SEA FRAMED PRINT 25"MIKE WILLIAMS ARTFEST BY THE SEA FRAMED PRINT WALL ART-25" X 21" APPROX TO FRAME-18" X 14" APPROX TO ART WINDOW-VERY GOOD CONDITION-DP7621See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Young Boys Eating Watermelon Framed PrintVintage Young Boys Eating Watermelon framed print. Unsigned, 25.5"L X 21"T, please use photos to judge condition and bid accordingly.See Sold Price
Sold2024FULL-COLOR SHELL FRAMED PRINTVibrant Framed Shell Print: Add a touch of coastal charm to your space with this full-color framed shell print. Measuring 15.25 x 21.5" high, it captures the beauty of shells in exquisite detail. PerfSee Sold Price
Sold2019Mid-Century Modern Space Rockets in Flight PrintMid-Century Modern Space Rockets in Flight Print, framed. Size: 25 x 21 outside of shadowbox frameSee Sold Price
2024Framed Raymond Popp Wood Ducks Litho"Wood Ducks" Lithographic print by Raymond Popp. Reproduction signature is on the right. Framed print is approx 25" x 1" x 21" and weighs 5.5lbs. The print is approx 23 3/4" xSee Sold Price
Sold2023Framed Raymond Popp Pintail Ducks Litho"Pintail Ducks" Lithographic print by Raymond Popp. Reproduction signature is on the right. Framed print is approx 25" x 1" x 21" and weighs 5.5lbs. The print is approx 23 3/4" x 19 3/4". The framed pSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pencil Signed & Numbered Trout Fly Fishing PrintPencil Signed & Numbered Trout Fly Fishing Print. Framed. Measures 25.5 x 21.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Framed Raymond Popp Wood Ducks Litho"Wood Ducks" Lithographic print by Raymond Popp. Reproduction signature is on the right. Framed print is approx 25" x 1" x 21" and weighs 5.5lbs. The print is approx 23 3/4" xSee Sold Price
Sold2023Four Framed PrintsFour Framed Prints. 21" X 25 1/2" "ALL DESCRIPTIONS AND ANY CONDITION STATEMENT GIVEN BY LANGSTON AUCTION GALLERY ARE STRICTLY OPINIONS AND LANGSTON'S SHALL HAVE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ERRORS OR OMISSISee Sold Price
Sold2024framed bird printframed bird print. 21" x 25 3/4" "ALL DESCRIPTIONS AND ANY CONDITION STATEMENT GIVEN BY LANGSTON AUCTION GALLERY ARE STRICTLY OPINIONS AND LANGSTON'S SHALL HAVE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ERRORS OR OMISSIOSee Sold Price
Sold2018RC Gorman - Native American Art Framed PrintRC Gorman - Native American Art Framed Print. Measures 21 x 25 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023MAX PARRISH ARIZONA LITHOGRAPH PRINT 25"MAX PARRISH ARIZONA LITHOGRAPH PRINT, FRAMED-DESERT FANTASY LANDSCAPE-25" X 21" APPROX TO FRAME-PENCIL LIMITED EDITION 104/500 -SIGNED AND DATED IN PLATE 1950-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP3623See Sold Price
Sold2018Custom Gold Leaf Framed Floral / Botanical PrintCustom Gold Leaf Framed Floral / Botanical Print. Parrot Tulip. Measures 25 x 21 inches. From a designer decorated Connecticut home.See Sold Price
Sold2022Framed Kaiko Moti Impatience Horse LithographFramed Kaiko Moti "Impatience" Lithograph. The framed print is approx 25" x 3/4" x 21" and it weighs 5lbs. The image is approx 19" x 15". The framed original is in a fair, used conditon with a chip onSee Sold Price
Sold20235pcs Assorted Framed Art / Prints5pcs Assorted Framed Art / Prints - Largest is 25 in tall x 21 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Two Framed Prints Of Military ScenesTwo Framed Prints Of Military Scenes. 25 1/2" X 21 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023"Le Elephant des Indes" Framed PrintsLe Elephant des Indes Framed Prints lot of 2, 25.5" wide x 21.5" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2021Framed Print of DucksFramed Print of Ducks , Measures about 25.75"x21.25"See Sold Price
Sold2019Two Large Folio Ornithological Prints, After John JamesTwo Large Folio Ornithological Prints, After John James Audubon depicting the Roseate Spoonbill, plate CCCXXI; and Scarlet Ibis, Process print, framed. Sheet sizes 25 x 37, and 21 x 29 inches.See Sold Price
15 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryHunting Party Engraving Thomas Lupton & Francis Grant$320
Oct 05Stevens Auction CompanyNC&STL RAILROAD STEAM LOCOMOTIVE “The GENERAL” Framed Print 26.75 x 21.25$100
3 days LeftEldred'sO. WINSTON (OGLE) LINK (New York/Virginia, 1914-2001), "Watering the 104, Bristol Roundhouse,$200
15 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryFramed Ruane Manning Leopard And Lion Print$55
4 days LeftEldred'sMAYUMI ODA (Japan, 1941-), Plum Blossom., Woodblock print, 17" x 13" sight. Framed 25.5" x 21".$250
4 days LeftEldred'sMAYUMI ODA (Japan, 1941-), Cherry Blossum [sic]., Woodblock print, 17" x 13.5" sight. Framed 25" x$250
4 days LeftEldred'sPAUL JACOULET (France/Japan, 1902-1960), Parisienne (#6)., Woodblock print, 17" x 13" sight. Sheet$7,500
3 days LeftEldred'sAARON SISKIND (Rhode Island/Illinois, 1903-1991), "Old Horse"., Silver print, image 14" x 14".$400
4 days LeftEldred'sPAUL JACOULET (France/Japan, 1902-1960), La Geisha Kiyoka. Tokyo (#20)., Woodblock print, 16.5" x$300
15 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryFramed & Signed "Cape II" Serigraph By Nelson$85
2 days LeftJasper52Gretchen Dow Simpson - Waverly, Pennsylvania - 1991 Serigraph - SIGNED 29.75" x 29.25"$500
4 days LeftEldred'sPAUL JACOULET (France/Japan, 1902-1960), Ebisu, Dieu Du Bonheur. Kyoto, Japon (#118)., Woodblock$250(1 bid)
37 mins LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Framed Cat Island Nautical Map Print$55
5 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncJohn Matos "Crash", 'Royal Tea', Signed Mixed Media Acrylic Canvas Painting, 2009$3,000
3 days LeftEldred'sMARION POST WOLCOTT (California/New York/New Jersey, 1910-1990), "Main Street Blizzard", 1940.,$350
4 days LeftEldred'sGORO TSURUTA (Japan, 1890-1969), Ohira Pass in Shinshu., Woodblock print, oban yoko-e, 9.25" x 14"$100