Sold2017A collection of Santa Maria Novella Acqua di ColoniaIn original boxes, including four 3.3 fl. oz. bottles of fresia eau de cologne; four 3.3 fl. oz. bottles of lavanda imperiale eau de cologne; four 3.3 fl. oz. bottles of frangipane eau de cologne; tweSee Sold Price
Sold2018Four shelves of luxury perfumesFour shelves of luxury perfumes, including examples by Dolce and Gabbana, Yardley, Giorgio, Acqua di Parma, Lagerfeld, Ciara, Lubin, etc., largest: 9"hSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes France Scents Vintage 3 Piece ESTATE LOTA collection of Hermes French produced scents. Estate lot includes one (1) 80% full bottle of Terre D'Hermes. A unisex spray cologne. One (1) 75% full bottle of Amazone eau de toilette. Womens scent iSee Sold Price
Sold2019[Bodoni] Longus, Dafni e Cloe, 1786LONGUS Sofista. Longou Poimenikon ton kata Daphnin kai Chloen bibloi tettares cum proloquio de libris eroticis antiquorum. Gli amori pastorali di Dafni e Cloe (in greco) . Parmae : ex Regio typographeSee Sold Price
Sold2016CHRISTIAN DIOR Ú Lotto di venti bottiglie diCHRISTIAN DIOR Ú Lotto di venti bottiglie di profumi/eau de parfum di epoche dimensioni e tipi diversiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ceroli Mario, Coppia di poltrone mod. Acqua e TerraStruttura in legno di Pino di Russia., Firma dell'artista e della produzione in piroincisione. , Parte della serie Mobili nella valle., Prod. Poltronova, Italia, 1970 ca., W. 76 - D. 69 - H. 80 Cm, BiSee Sold Price
Sold2022FRANCESCO SIMONINI(Parma, 1686 - Firenze, 1753) Scene di battaglia Olio su carta applicata su tela, cm 31X40 (2) Formatosi con Francesco Monti detto il Brescianino delle Battaglie (Brescia 1646 - Parma 1712) e Ilario SSee Sold Price
Sold2017Rare 1815 broadside for Cologne, Napoleon's favoriteHeading: (Perfume – Cologne for Napoleon before Waterloo, 1815) Author: [Legrand, Louis?] Title: "Eau de Cologne Perfectionnee" Place Published: Cologne, Germany Publisher: Date Published: FeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 7 OPIUM Perfumes NEWWe cannot guarantee freshness. Lot includes 4 sealed 3.3 oz Eau De Toilette Natural Spray. 1 x 1.6 oz Eau de Toilette Natural Spray, 1 x 1.6 oz perfumed bath oil, 1 gift set of perfumed silk bath 1.5oSee Sold Price
Sold2022SALVO (1947-2015) Mo 1999 olio su tela cmSALVO (1947-2015) Mo 1999 olio su tela cm 50x60 firmato e titolato sul retro sul retro: etichetta di Art Cologne 1999 autentica su foto dell'Archivio Salvo S1999-25 provenienza: giàcollezione LempSee Sold Price
Sold2022Filippo de Pisis(1898 - 1956)VASO CON FIORIolio su tavola, cm 40x30firma e dataeseguito nelFilippo de Pisis(1898 - 1956)VASO CON FIORIolio su tavola, cm 40x30firma e dataeseguito nel 1943L'opera e' accompagnata da autentica dell'Associazione per il Patrocinio dell'Opera di Filippo de PisisSee Sold Price
Sold2023Alessandro Diaz de Santillana, Custode di sabbiaAlessandro Diaz de Santillana Custode di sabbia Italy, 1993hand-blown glass, battuto surface 16.75 h x 17.25 w x 3 d in (43 x 44 x 8 cm) This work was executed by Maestro Pino Signoretto. EtchSee Sold Price
Sold2019LEONARDO DE MANGO (1843-1930) Veduta diLEONARDO DE MANGO (1843-1930) Veduta di Costantinopoli olio su cartone cm.40x58 f.to in b. a ds. e d.to 1906 nel retro scritta dell'autore il dipinto è accompagnato dall'Attestato di Libera CircolaSee Sold Price
Sold2022De Wael Cornelio, Scene di caritàcoppia di dipinti, olio su tela, W. 67 - H. 48 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Baldassarre De Caro 1689-1750 coppia di oli suBaldassarre De Caro 1689-1750 coppia di oli su tela "natura morta e viva" uno firmato in basso a sinistra cm. 117x170See Sold Price
Sold2022de Morales Luis cerchia di, Cristo Portacroce, Madonna Addoloratacoppia di dipinti, olio su tavola, W. 16 - H. 22 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Guerlain Fragrance Luggage SetVintage Maison Fondee A Paris En 1828 Guerlain Luxury Luggage Box Fragrance Set One of One Special Order 23 Eau De Parfum Guerlain Custom Made Perfumes with Bottom Drawer of 10 Atomizers to Spray TheSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 4 Cartier PerfumesLot of 4 Cartier perfumes including 2 refillable purse sprays (one is empty and the other is partially full), a .5 oz bottle of eau de Cartier, vintage, half full, and a Delices glass bottle with flowSee Sold Price
Sold2024Cerchia di Leonardo da Vinci (Ambrogio de' Predis?) Madonna and Child (Madonna dei Fiori)Oil on panel Panel cm. 45x36. Framed Questa mirabile tavola devozionale, raffinato prodotto della stretta cerchia di Leonardo a Milano, presenta la Vergine a mezzo busto che con la mano destra porge aSee Sold Price
Sold2024The New York Collection for Stockholm 1973. 30 Prints by Lichtenstein, Nevelson, Twombly, Warhol andThe complete collection of 30 works by Lee Bontecou, Robert Breer, John Chamberlain, Walter de Maria, Jim Dine, Mark di Suvero, Oivind Fahlstrom, Dan Flavin, Red Grooms, Hans Haacke, Alex Hay, DonaldSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANGELO MANGIAROTTI Due tavolini mod. ErosANGELO MANGIAROTTI Produzione Italia 1970 ca. Due tavolini mod. Eros, in marmo giallo di Siena, altezze differenti.Bibliografia: E. de Bona, "Mangiarotti", Genova 1988. TWO TABLES MOD. EROS, IN YELLOWSee Sold Price
Sold2022CARLO DE CARLI Fourteen 693 chairs for Figli di Amedeo Cassina, Meda.Fourteen 693 chairs for Figli di Amedeo Cassina, Meda. 1958. Walnut and padded velvet.. Cm 46,00 x 86,00 x 52,00. Literature: Domus n. 399, February 1963, p. 103 - G. Bosoni, Made in Cassina, Skira, MSee Sold Price
Sold2022De Sanctis - 1958, guidata da Antonio Maglione nel 1959 e 60Vettura guidata da Antonio Maglione nel 1959 e nel 1960 nei Campionati Italiani Giovanissimi Costruttori Accumulato sei podi di cui due vittorie. Acquistata nel 1973 dall'ex pilota di Formula 1 MassimSee Sold Price
Sold2022Xavier Bueno (Vera de Bidasoa, 1915 - Fiesole, 1979) - Due ragazzi in rosa, 1968Tecnica mista su tela, cm. 70x50. Firma in alto a sinistra. Sul verso: firma; etichetta Galleria d'Arte Santacroce, Firenze. Autentica di Raffaele Bueno, su foto.See Sold Price
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsAcqua Di Parma Colonia Pura Eau De Cologne Spray (Unisex) By Acqua Di Parma$5
6 days LeftBidhausBlu Mediterraneo Bergamotto Di Calabria Eau De Toilette Spray (Tester) By Acqua Di Parma$1