SoldGaga Milano Flat Pearl Dial Leather Belt WatchImportant information regarding luxury brand items: Please carefully review the photographs provided as these items are pre-owned and may exhibit varying degrees of wear. Due to the nature of these itSee Sold Price
SoldLadies Gaga Milano Napoleon WristwatchImportant information regarding luxury brand items: Please carefully review the photographs provided as these items are pre-owned and may exhibit varying degrees of wear. Due to the nature of these itSee Sold Price
Sold2022UNIVERSAL GENEVE, piccolo orologio da donna inUNIVERSAL GENEVE, piccolo orologio da donna in oro rosso, con bracciale maglia milano, 16 mm diametro, 16,5 cm lunghezza del bracciale. Movimento meccanico a carica manuale, da revisionare. Peso 23,77See Sold Price
Sold2016[Perfumes, Manuali Hoepli] Rossi, 1902RARE FIRST EDITION OF A RICHLY ILLUSTRATED HANDBOOK ON PERFUMES, PUBLISHED BY HOEPLI Rossi, Antonio. Manuale del profumiere di Antonio Rossi. Con 700 ricette pratiche e 58 incisioni. Milano: Ulrico HSee Sold Price
Sold2023Willy Rizzo (Napoli 1928 - Parigi 2013)Willy Rizzo (Napoli 1928 - Parigi 2013)Mobile bar con piano Vetro a specchio, molato e curvato, fianchi cromati e pannello frontale in pelle scamosciata e bande trasversali in ottoneItalia, 1970 ca. BSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ettore Zaccari (Cesena 1877 - Milano 1922) Divanetto a tre posti Legno laccato e dipinto,Ettore Zaccari (Cesena 1877 - Milano 1922) Divanetto a tre posti Legno laccato e dipinto, rivestimenti in tessuto Italia, 1910/20 ca. 84 x 176 x 60 cm Ettore Zaccari (Cesena 1877 - Milan 1922) Three-SSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ettore Zaccari (Cesena 1877 - Milano 1922) Coppia di poltrone Legno laccato e dipinto, rivestimentiEttore Zaccari (Cesena 1877 - Milano 1922) Coppia di poltrone Legno laccato e dipinto, rivestimenti in tessuto Italia, 1910/20 ca. 85 x 65 x 56 cm Ettore Zaccari (Cesena 1877 - Milan 1922) A Pair of ASee Sold Price
Sold2023Giovanni Ghisolfi (Milano 1623 circa - 1683)Giovanni Ghisolfi (Milano 1623 circa - 1683) Rovine con personaggiOlio su tela74 x 95 cmL’opera presenta elementi caratteristici dell'espressione artistica di Ghisolfi, la consueta struttura orgSee Sold Price
Sold2024Bernardino Castelli (Arsiè 1750 - Venezia 1810) Ritratto del doge Ludovico Manin 74 x 56,5 cmBernardino Castelli (Arsiè 1750 - Venezia 1810) Ritratto del doge Ludovico Manin Olio su tela 74 x 56,5 cm L'attribuzione al maestro ritrattista veneziano trova confronto nelle opere conservate pressSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ettore Zaccari (Cesena 1877 - Milano 1922) Mobile Legno laccato e dipinto, dettagli in metalloEttore Zaccari (Cesena 1877 - Milano 1922) Mobile Legno laccato e dipinto, dettagli in metallo Italia, 1910/20 ca. 109 x 143 x 37 cm Con tre antine e scompartimenti bassi, una in alto lungo la parte dSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ettore Zaccari (Cesena 1877 - Milano 1922) Tavolo basso da salotto Struttura e supporti in legnoEttore Zaccari (Cesena 1877 - Milano 1922) Tavolo basso da salotto Struttura e supporti in legno laccato, ripiano dipinto e decorato Italia, 1910/20 ca. 46 x 99,5 x 89,5 cm Ettore Zaccari (Cesena 1877See Sold Price
Sold2024Gio Ponti (Milano 1891 - 1979) Piccolo vaso con coperchio Porcellana con decoro a intreccio eGio Ponti (Milano 1891 - 1979) Piccolo vaso con coperchio Porcellana con decoro a intreccio e coperchio con motivo floreale a rilievo Prod. Ginori Italia, 1930 ca. h 16 cm Marchio della manifattura RiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Toni Benetton (Treviso 1910 - 1996)Toni Benetton (Treviso 1910 - 1996) Lotto di quattro teste Due di cera e due di bronzo Cera h 24 cm, con base h 34 cm Cera h 44 cm, con base h 34 cm Bronzo h 37 cm, con base h 46,5 cm Bronzo h 30 cm,See Sold Price
Sold2024Scuola francese del XVIII secoloScuola francese del XVIII secolo Allegoria di Cerere o dell' Estate Olio su tela 91 x 92,7 cm French school of the 18th century Allegory of Ceres or Summer Oil on canvas 91 x 92,7 cmSee Sold Price
2022Rolex DayDate 40mm Olive Dial Watch 228345RBR001This Rolex watch, reference number 228345RBR001, features an 18K rose gold case measuring 40 mm in diameter. It is presented on a matching rose gold president bracelet with a deployment clasp. The oliSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rolex Daytona White Gold Oysterflex 2022 Watch, 40mmRolex Daytona White Gold Oysterflex 2022 Watch, 40mmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rolex Daytona Panda Stainless Steel 2022 Watch, 40mmRolex Daytona Panda Stainless Steel 2022 Watch, 40mmSee Sold Price
Sold2022ROLEX 40MM SUBMARINER DATE WATCH 18KYELLOW GOLD BLUE CERAMIC BEZELRolex Submariner Date 40mm Blue Dial,EXCELLENT Condition,Complete Set with box papers and hang tagRolex Submariner Date Ceramic 40mm WatchPre-owned w/Original Box & Papers100% AuthenticCondition – (See Sold Price
Sold2023Rolex Daytona 40mm 18K Watch W/Rubber Strap (116515LN)Rolex Cosmograph Daytona 40mm 18K Everose Gold Watch W/Black Rubber Strap Ref. 116515LN (Comes W/Box and Papers) - This magnificent timepiece was crafted by the artisans at the world renowned luxury wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rolex DAYTONA Paul Newman 18K Gold 40MM WristwatchRef: WAG96000Specification:Model: Daytona Cosmograph Movement: Self Winding ChronometerFunction: Chronograph Case Size: 40mmCase Material: 18K Yellow Gold Bracelet Materials: 18K Yellow Gold BraceletSee Sold Price
2023ROLEX YELLOW GOLD DAY DATE PRESIDENT 40MMRetail Price: $50,000.00/ ROLEX YELLOW GOLD MODEL 22838/ 40MM/ BOX AND CARD INCLUDED/ MISSING ONE LINK/ MINT AND NEW CONDITION/ REF: MKE106RLXSee Sold Price
Sold202340mm ROLEX GMT-MASTER II 18K YELLOW GOLD JUBILEE AUTOMATIC WATCH 16718Gold Rolex watches are an excellent choice for those who are looking to add value to their watch box. Not only does the men's Rolex GMT Master II boast 18 karat yellow gold, but it also features an inSee Sold Price
Sold2024Rolex Daytona 40mm 18K Watch W/Rubber Strap (116515LN)Rolex Cosmograph Daytona 40mm 18K Everose Gold Watch W/Black Rubber Strap Ref. 116515LN (Comes W/Box and Papers) - This magnificent timepiece was crafted by the artisans at the world renowned luxury wSee Sold Price
2024Rolex Day-Date 40 228238, 18K YG, Gold Roman Dial, 40mmRolex Day-Date 228238, a pinnacle of refinement meticulously crafted in lavish 18K yellow gold. This iconic timepiece features a distinguished white Roman dial, exuding sophistication and timeless eleSee Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsGaga Milano Manuale 40 Watch 5020 Stainless Steel White Quartz Analog Display Gray Dial Boys$5