SoldARGENT, AMBRE / SILVER, AMBERDescription française: ARGENT, AMBRE / SILVER, AMBER Collier, bague et boucles d’oreilles en argent sertis d’ambre. Poids brut: 14.8 g English Description: SILVER, AMBER Silver necklaSee Sold Price
Sold2022N.E. From, Danish Sterling Silver Amber RingArtist : N.E. From, Danish Titre : Sterling Silver Amber Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'une ambre, signee a l'interieur N.E.From 925S Sterling Danmark Grandeur : 5 1/2 DescSee Sold Price
Sold2023Wimel, Sterling Silver Amber RingArtist : Wimel Title : Wimel, Sterling Silver Amber Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'une ambre, signee a l'interieur Wimel Sterling Grandeur : 7 Description (ENG) : SterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2023Boma, Sterling Silver Amber RingArtist : Boma Titre : Boma, Sterling Silver Amber Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'une ambre, signee a l'interieur Boma 925 Grandeur : 5 Description (ENG) : Sterling silver rSee Sold Price
Sold2023Orno, Polish Modernist ,800 Silver Amber RingArtist : Orno, Polish Titre : Orno, Polish Modernist ,800 Silver Amber Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling moderniste, sertie d'une ambre, signee sur le rebord ORNO marque d'argent PolonaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Silver Large Amber RingTitle : Vintage Sterling Silver Large Amber Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent Sterling, sertie d'une ambre, signee sur le rebor 925 Grandeur : 8 Description (ENG) : Sterling silver ring, set witSee Sold Price
Sold2023Deep Orange Amber Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletTitle : Deep Orange Amber Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling sertie d'une ambre imposante de couleur orange fonce Description (ENG) : Sterling silver braceletSee Sold Price
Sold2023David Sigal, Canadian, Sterling Silver enamelled Amber PendantArtist : David Sigal, Canadian Title : David Sigal, Canadian, Sterling Silver enamelled Amber Pendant Description (FR) : Pendentif en argent sterling emaillee, sertie d'une ambre, signee 925 Sigal DesSee Sold Price
Sold2023ORNO, Polish ,800 Silver Amber Ring Leaf PatternArtist : ORNO, Polish Titre : ORNO, Polish Sterling Silver Amber Ring Leaf Pattern Description (FR) : Bague en argent .800, a design de feuilles, sertie d'une ambre, signee sur le rebor ORNO GrandeurSee Sold Price
Sold2023Boma, Sterling Silver Amber BraceletArtist : Boma Titre : Boma, Sterling Silver Amber Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, sertie d'une ambre, signee Boma 925 Description (ENG) : Sterling silver bracelet, set with anSee Sold Price
Sold2023Russian Soviet ,875 Sterling Silver Deep Orange Amber RingArtist : 9RK, Russian Soviet Titre : Russian Soviet ,875 Sterling Silver Deep Orange Amber Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent ,875, Russe Sovietique, sertie d'une ambre orange fonce, signee sur lSee Sold Price
Sold2023Polish .916 Silver Gold Tone Rococo Style Amber RingArtist : Polish, Rococo Style Title : Polish .916 Silver Gold Tone Rococo Style Amber Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling vermeille, sertie d'une Ambre, bague de style Rococo, poincon auSee Sold Price
Sold2023Polish .916 Silver Gold Tone Rococo Style Amber RingArtist : Polish, Rococo Style Title : Polish .916 Silver Gold Tone Rococo Style Amber Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling vermeille, sertie d'une Ambre, bague de style Rococo, poincon auSee Sold Price
Sold2023Christofle Silver Plate Amber Glass Owl 2pc LOTIncludes ~ 1 x Christofle France Lumiere D' Argent silverplate owl with pierced fretwork and black onyx eyes, and 1 x mini miniature Christofle owl bird with amber glass eyes and body. Measurements raSee Sold Price
Sold2023Native American, Hunting Scene Sterling Silver Brooch Set with AmberTitre : Native American, Hunting Scene Sterling Silver Brooch Set with Amber Description (FR) : Broche en argent sterling, representant un scene de chasse, sertie d'ambres, signee au dos 925 signatureSee Sold Price
SoldARGENT / SILVERDescription française: ARGENT / SILVER Lot de trois (3) paires de boucles d'oreilles en argent serties de cabouchons d'ambre, turquoise et pierres de couleur. Poids brut: 29.9 g English DescriptiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cartier Sterling Silver & Amber Crystal Owl Claret JugDESCRIPTION: A Cartier sterling silver & amber crystal figural owl shaped claret jug. Features intricate textured feather and eye details. Stamped along underside of feet with "Sterling" and "Cartier"See Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Chinese Silver & Amber NecklaceLate 19th c Chinese oval butterscotch bead necklace in silver mounts and silver drop ring with amber beads mounted in silver leaves. 27 mm to 15 mm beads in necklace. 30 mm largest of 3 drop beads inSee Sold Price
Sold2024FABERGE - SILVER & AMBER CIGARETTE HOLDERBest Investment with Lifetime Warranty !! FABERGE - SILVER and AMBER CIGARETTE HOLDER, BOXed Antique cigarette holder mouthpiece made of silver and amber from the late 19th to the early 20th century.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver, Amber, Turquoise and Coral Jewelry AssortmentSterling Silver, Amber, Turquoise and Coral Jewelry Assortment Including rings, necklaces, bracelets, some marked '925' / 'sterling' / 'SS'; together with costume jewelry assortment Property from: PriSee Sold Price
Sold2021Métal argenté / Silver plateAncien Testament en hébreux, plusieurs illustrations, couverture en métal argenté serti d'une pierre. XX 9,5cm X 12cm - 3,75 X 4,75'' English Description Old Testament in Hebrew, severaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Spanish Silver & Amber Crystal Owl Claret JugA Spanish silver & amber crystal figural owl shaped claret jug. Features intricate textured feather and eye details. Stamped along underside of feet with "Spain" and "Alpaca" hallmarks.See Sold Price
Sold2023ANTIQUE SILVER & AMBER JAMBIYA DAGGERANTIQUE MIDDLE EASTERN SILVER JIMBAYA DAGGER & SHEATH WITH GOLD COINS & AMBER MOUNTED HANDLE - 7" x 12"See Sold Price
Sold2021ARGENT / SILVERDescription française: Collection de 20 monnaies américaines en argent de 1$ "Walking Liberty", de 1986 à 2005 inclusivement. 1 once d'argent 9993/1000, diamètre 40,6mm et poids 31,1g., paSee Sold Price
2 days LeftDonny Malone Auctions.925 Sterling Silver Amber Tear Shaped Pendant Necklace on .925 Sterling Italy 18 in. Chain$30(3 bids)
May 23Weatherham Estate TreasuresSterling Silver & Amber Centered Pendant On A Sterling Silver 925 Rope Chain$90
2 days LeftRipley AuctionsAmy Kahn Russell HUGE artisan carved lapis lazuli flower surrounded by sterling silver with amber$10
1 day LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseVintage Sterling Silver friend amber pendant Necklace 18"$18(1 bid)