Sold2023Carolee les Perles d'argent sterling silver pearl necklaceMeasurements: 17” long Crafted with 21x15mm faux pearls Material: sterling silver Signed: 925 Carolee Les Perles D'argent Weights: 121.1 Grams condition: like new SKU-815See Sold Price
Sold2022Hagit Gorali, Israeli Sterling silver pearls RingArtist : Hagit Gorali, Israeli Titre : Sterling silver pearls Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie de perles, signee 925 HG Israel Grandeur : 8 Description (ENG) : Sterling silverSee Sold Price
Sold2023Shablool Didae, Israeli Moderniste Sterling Silver Pearls EarringsArtist : Shablool Didae, Israeli Titre : Shablool Didae, Israeli Moderniste Sterling Silver Pearls Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreilles en argent sterling, sertie de perles, signee aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Opus, Modernist Strling Silver Pearls RingArtist : Opus Title : Opus, Modernist Strling Silver Pearls Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie de 4 perles, signee a l'interieur Opus Ster Grandeur : 7 Description (ENG) : SterliSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hagit Gorali, Israeli Modernist Sterling Silver Pearls RingArtist : Hagit Gorali, Israeli Title : Hagit Gorali, Israeli Modernist Sterling Silver Pearls Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent Sterling, sertie de trois perles, signee a l'interieur Israel 925See Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist Sterling Silver Black Pearls RingTitre : Modernist Sterling Silver Black Pearls Ring Description (FR) : Bague moderniste en argent sterling,sertie de deux perles noir Grandeur : 4 (Ajustable) Description (ENG) : Modernist ring in steSee Sold Price
Sold2023Thompson, Sterling Silver Mother of Pearls BraceletArtist : Thompson Title : Thompson, Sterling Silver Mother of Pearls Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, sertie de nacre de perles, signee au dos Thompson Description (ENG) : SterSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sajen, Sterling Silver Mother of Pearls RingArtist : Sajen Title : Sajen, Sterling Silver Mother of Pearls Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent Sterling, sertie de nacre de perles, signee a l'interieur Sajen 925 Grandeur : 8 Description (ENGSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Art Deco Sterling Silver Mother of Pearls and Marcasites BraceletTitle : Vintage Art Deco Sterling Silver Mother of Pearls and Marcasites Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, sertie de nacre de perles et de marcasites, poincons au dos 925 DescriSee Sold Price
Sold2023Los Ballesteros, Mexican Sterling Silver Mother of Pearl BraceletArtist : Los Ballesteros, Mexico Title : Mexican Sterling Silver Mother of Pearl Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, sertie de nacre de perles, signee a l'interieur Description (ESee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver genuine South Sea Pearl and CubicSterling Silver genuine South Sea Pearl and Cubic Zirconia Pendant with Sterling Chain Description (FR): Pendentif et chaîne pour femme en argent 925 poinçonné et en perles assembléSee Sold Price
Sold2023Art Deco Sterling Silver Mother of Pearls and Marcasites BroochTitle : Art Deco Sterling Silver Mother of Pearls and Marcasites Brooch Description (FR) : Broche en argent sterling Art Deco, sertie de Nacre de perles et de marcassites, signee au dos 925 SHA DescriSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Sterling Silver Ring set with Mother of Pearls and MalachiteTitre : Navajo Sterling Silver Ring set with Mother of Pearls and Malachite Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie de nacre de perles et de malachites Grandeur : 10 Description (ENG) : StSee Sold Price
Sold2022J Roybal, Nabajo, Sterling Silver Corals and Mother of pearls RingArtist : J Roybal, Nabajo Titre : Sterling Silver Coral and Mother of pearl Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie de corails et de nacre de perles, signee J Roybal Grandeur : 8 DescSee Sold Price
Sold2023Zuni, Mother of pearl, turquoise, coral and onyx sterling silver ringTitle : Zuni, Mother of pearl, turquoise, coral and onyx sterling silver ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie de nacre de perles, de turquoises de corail rouge et d'onyx Grandeur :See Sold Price
Sold2023Carolee Sterling silver Les Perles d’ Argent bead pendant necklaceChain: 17” long Pendant: 11x10mm sterling silver bead Material: sterling silver Signed: 925 Carolee condition: like new SKU-547See Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist Sterling Silver Pearls RingTitle : Modernist Sterling Silver Pearls Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent Sterling, sertie de perle blanche et noire, inscription a l'interieur ilisible FS ? Ster Grandeur : 7 Description (ENG)See Sold Price
Sold2023David Yurman, Sterling Silver Pearl BraceletArtist : David Yurman Title : David Yurman, Sterling Silver Pearl Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, sertie d'une perle, signee D.Y. 925 Description (ENG) : Sterling silver braceSee Sold Price
Sold2023Shablool Didae, Israeli modernist Sterling Silver Pearl PendantArtist : Shablool Didae, Israeli Title : Shablool Didae, Israeli modernist Sterling Silver Pearl Pendant Description (FR) : Pendentif en argent sterling, sertie d'une perle, signee au dos Didae 925 DeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marcella James, Navajo, Sterling Silver Pearl RingArtist : Marcella James, Navajo Title : Marcella James, Navajo, Sterling Silver Pearl Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'une perle, signee a l'interieur MJ Sterling Grandeur :See Sold Price
Sold2022Opus, Modernist Sterling Silver Pearl BroochArtist : Opus Titre : Modernist Sterling Silver Pearl Brooch Description (FR) : Broche en argent sterling, sertie d'une perle, signee au dos Opus Ster Description (ENG) : Sterling silver brooch, set wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist Sterling Silver Pearl RingTitre : Modernist Sterling Silver Pearl Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'une perle Grandeur : 6 (Ajustable) Description (ENG) : Sterling silver ring, set with a pearl Size: 6See Sold Price
Sold2023Delfino, Mexican Sterling Silver Pearl PendantArtist : Delfino, Mexican Title : Delfino, Mexican Sterling Silver Pearl Pendant Description (FR) : Pendentif en argent sterling,sertie d'une perle, signee au dos Delfino Mexico Taxco 925 DescriptionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Opus, Modernist Sterling Silver Pearl RingArtist : Opus Title : Opus, Modernist Sterling Silver Pearl Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling moderniste, sertie d'une perle, signee a l'interieur Opus Sterling Grandeur : 6 DescriptionSee Sold Price
BonhamsService à liqueur en argent 925°/°° et 800°/°° et verre, fin ...€20(2 bids)
7 hrs LeftArt Research ParisMURANO Paire de lampes balustres, structure circulaire en laiton patiné, élément central en verre€250
3 days LeftVerma Estate DepartmentDiamond, Pearl and 14 Karat Yellow Gold Belt Buckle Cocktail Ring$200(3 bids)
6 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.MIKIMOTO Sterling Silver Cultured Pearl Brooch &more$50(3 bids)