Sold2022GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM NYLON MESSENGER SHOULDER BAGGucci messenger shoulder bag, in black monogram nylon canvas, with silver-tone hardware, black leather trim, flat adjustable shoulder strap, top zip closure, opening to black canvas lining with singleSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI BLACK CANVAS JACKIE O HOBO SHOULDER BAGLuxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashion styles and trends-Black Monogrammed Canvas-Black Leather-Ruthenium Hardware-32cm x 21cm x 3cm-AAP7385See Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI VINTAGE GRAY CANVAS SIGNATURE HOBO BAGShoulder BagGucci Vintage Signature Hobo-Dark Grey/Black Monogrammed Denim Canvas-Black Leather-Gold Hardware-41cm x 25cm x 5cm-AAP8560Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer pursesSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI BLACK & TAN GG MONOGRAM CANVAS BUCKET TOTEGucci bucket tote bag, in tan and black GG monogram canvas, with gold-tone hardware, black leather trim, dual flat shoulder straps, black nylon lining, interior zip pocket, open top, retaining brandedSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS LEATHER SHOULDER BAGGucci shoulder bag in black monogram canvas and leather, black fabric interior with one side zipper pocket, single magnetic snap closure, bag approx 9.5"h, 14"w, 2"d, 1.25lbs *Provenance: Luxury goodsSee Sold Price
Sold2016GUCCI 'JACKIE' BLACK LEATHER & MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGGucci 'Jackie' shoulder bag, in black leather and monogram canvas, having an adjustable shoulder strap over the tap closure opening, opening to lined interior with single zipper pocket, accompanied bySee Sold Price
Sold2022Dior Diorissimo Canvas Satchel Shoulder BagDior Satchel shoulder bag of black Diorissimo nylon canvas with black leather handles and silvertone hardware; marked 04-BO-0097 Condition A Excellent condition, shows little signs of wear. 12.6 x 8See Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI Jackie O Black Canvas Leather Tote Shoulder BagVintage Gucci Leather Strap and canvas Bag. A Black Jackie O Bag in nice clean vintage condition with light wear and aging . Measures 8.75" x 13" with out straps.See Sold Price
Sold2021FENDI CHEF SHOULDER BAG BLACK/BROWN CANVASFENDI CHEF SHOULDER BAG BLACK/BROWN CANVAS - Pink Leather Strap w/Gold Hardware - 13.8"L 9.8"H 3.1"W - Very Good Condition - AAN4582 -(Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer pursesSee Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI BEIGE CANVAS & LEATHER JACKIE BAGGucci 'Jackie' shoulder bag in beige canvas and black leather trim, black fabric interior with one side zipper pocket, piston closure, accompanied by dust bag, bag: approx 10"h, 14"w, 2.25"d, 1lb StarSee Sold Price
Sold2016GUCCI BLACK NYLON TRAVEL SHOULDER BAGGucci black nylon travel shoulder bag, with black leather handle and trim and silver hardware, zipper closure over interior compartment, with one zipper pocket, 16"h, 21"w, 8"d, 2.5lbs Start Price: $2See Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM & LEATHER JACKIE SHOULDER BAGGucci 'Jackie' shoulder bag in black monogram canvas and leather with silver tone hardware, black leather interior with one side zipper pocket, single claw closure, strap having buckle, accompanied bySee Sold Price
Sold2022PRADA LIMITED EDITION JAMES JEAN COMICS TOTE BAGPrada limited edition "James Jean Comics" shoulder bag, in black and red nylon canvas, with silver-tone hardware, dual flat leather handles, snap closure at top, black nylon interior, interior zip pocSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Boston Shoulder BagGucci Boston Shoulder Bag in black supreme monogram canvas & black leather handles with silver tone hardware, marked: 30458-213317, measures: 6.75" x 10.5" x 4" We happily provide seaSee Sold Price
Sold2018GUCCI Jackie O Canvas Leather Shoulder Bag NewCanvas Leather Shoulder Bag New. Great Gucci Jackie O Bag in new condition. No tags -#11766 Specifications Main Category: AccessoriesCategory: HandbagsCategory Style: HandbagGSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gucci Black Monogram Horsebit Shoulder BagDesigner: Gucci Style: Shoulder Bag Material: Canvas and Leather Color: Black Flap closure Signature monogrammed body Horsebit accent with chain on front Leather trim Adjustable leather strap SignaturSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gucci Black Monogram Horsebit Shoulder Bag**NO BUYERS PREMIUM** Designer: Gucci Style: Shoulder Bag Material: Canvas and Leather Color: Black Flap closure Signature monogrammed body Horsebit accent with chain on front Leather trim AdjustableSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI BLACK GG MONOGRAM CANVAS HOBO HANDBAGGucci hobo shoulder bag, in black GG monogram canvas, with black leather trim, silver-tone hardware, single rolled shoulder strap, zipper closure to top, black lining, interior zipper pocket, bag: meaSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI 'GG PLUS CAMERA' BLACK CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci "GG Plus Camera" shoulder bag, in black Microguccissima coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, having single adjustable flat leather shoulder strap, branded medallion to front, above exterior sSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI BLACK FRONT POCKET HOBO SHOULDER BAGGUCCI SHOULDER BAG FRONT POCKET NYLON HOBO BLACK CANVAS MONOGRAMMED NYLON CANVAS 9*9.5*5 IN 001.3386 001013 CONDITION RATING AB AAX8514 BOX 8K ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM & LEATHER JACKIE BAGGucci 'Jackie' shoulder bag in black monogram canvas, black leather shoulder strap and silver tone hardware, single claw closure opening to a black leather interior with a single zippered pocket, retaSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI MONOGRAMMED LARGE WEEKENDER SHOULDER BAGGUCCI LARGE WEEKENDER SHOULDER BAG -DARK BROWN CANVAS MONOGRAMMED NYLON CANVAS- DARK BROWN LEATHER WITH SILVER HARDWARE -24*15*12 INCHES- 105669 200047- CATEGORY B -CONDITION RATING AA -DV15 -AAV9628See Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI CAPRI CHAIN ZIP LEATHER SHOULDER BAGGucci "Capri Chain Zip" shoulder bag, in black leather, with gold-tone hardware, dual exterior zip pockets, dual interwoven chain-link and web canvas handles, dual zip closure at top, black canvas intSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI JACKIE BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci "Jackie" handbag, in black monogram canvas with black leather handle and silver-tone hardware, black interior with one side zipper pocket, silver-tone metal piston closure, scuffing, creasing toSee Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsGucci GG Marmont Quilted Small Chain Shoulder Bag 447632 Beige Black Canvas Leather Women's GUCCI$5(1 bid)
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsGucci Bamboo Handbag One Shoulder Bag 001 1577 Black Canvas Leather Women's GUCCI$5
6 days LeftBidhausBurberry Checked Cotton Sonny Bum Bag 8049113 Men Women Nylon Canvas Leather Fanny Pack Sling Bag$10
3 days LeftBidhausFENDI Zucca FF Logo Leather Genuine Canvas 2way Handbag Makeup Pouch Shoulder Bag Black$10
2024Mynt AuctionsGUCCI Gucci Shoulder Bag Hobo One Handle Black x White Canvas Leather Ladies 0013812See Sold Price