Sold2022GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM NYLON MESSENGER SHOULDER BAGGucci messenger shoulder bag, in black monogram nylon canvas, with silver-tone hardware, black leather trim, flat adjustable shoulder strap, top zip closure, opening to black canvas lining with singleSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI BLACK & TAN GG MONOGRAM CANVAS BUCKET TOTEGucci bucket tote bag, in tan and black GG monogram canvas, with gold-tone hardware, black leather trim, dual flat shoulder straps, black nylon lining, interior zip pocket, open top, retaining brandedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gucci Men's Messenger GG Supreme Canvas Medium Black Double Buckle Flap BagGucci Messenger GG Supreme Black Canvas Imprime Monogram Medium Double Buckle Flap Shoulder Crossbody Bag 100% Authentic Preowned RATING: A/B...very good, well maintained shows minor signs of wear MATSee Sold Price
Sold2019MCM BLACK MONOGRAM NYLON SHOULDER BAGMCM shoulder tote bag, in black monogram nylon, with gold-tone hardware, black leather trim, dual flat chain link and leather shoulder straps, zipper top opening to black monogram lined interior, withSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gucci Black Monogram Horsebit Shoulder BagDesigner: Gucci Style: Shoulder Bag Material: Canvas and Leather Color: Black Flap closure Signature monogrammed body Horsebit accent with chain on front Leather trim Adjustable leather strap SignaturSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gucci Black Monogram Horsebit Shoulder Bag**NO BUYERS PREMIUM** Designer: Gucci Style: Shoulder Bag Material: Canvas and Leather Color: Black Flap closure Signature monogrammed body Horsebit accent with chain on front Leather trim AdjustableSee Sold Price
Sold2016GUCCI BLACK NYLON TRAVEL SHOULDER BAGGucci black nylon travel shoulder bag, with black leather handle and trim and silver hardware, zipper closure over interior compartment, with one zipper pocket, 16"h, 21"w, 8"d, 2.5lbs Start Price: $2See Sold Price
Sold2019Gucci Black Suede Monogram Shoulder BagGucci Black Suede Monogram Shoulder Bag Serial Number: 001-3298-XXXX Size: 9"L x 9.5"H x 4.25"D, 22cmL x 24cmH x 11cmD Strap Drop:7.25", 19cm Includes: Dust Bag Black suede monogram shoulder bag withSee Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci shoulder bag in black monogram canvas, black interior with one side zipper pocket and one open cell pocket, single zipper closure, adjustable canvas strap, some surface wear, bag: approx 8"h, 13See Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI DARK BROWN MONOGRAM NYLON SHOULDER BAGLarge Gucci satchel shoulder bag, in dark brown monogrammed nylon canvas, with silver-tone hardware, adjustable flat shoulder strap, three exterior zip pockets, top zip closure opening to brown linedSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gucci Black Monogram Bamboo Ring Shoulder Bag**NO BUYERS PREMIUM** Designer: Gucci Style: Shoulder Bag, Everyday Bag Color: Black Black monogram canvas exterior Black leather trim Gold tone signature hardware Top zipper closure Bamboo shaped zipSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI Black GG Monogram Hobo Shoulder Bag, ItalyClassic Gucci black monogrammed fabric handbag with soft black leather handle and trim. Zippered Exterior pocket , interior zippered pouch, and signed leather label ‘GUCCI Made in Italy’ New, NeveSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Gucci Black Monogram Canvas Square Shoulder Bag,A Gucci Black Monogram Canvas Square Shoulder Bag, with goldtone hardware, a canvas shoulder strap, leather trim, a drawstring closure, a decorative top fold over hook clasp and one interior zip pockeSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI JACKIE BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci "Jackie" handbag, in black monogram canvas with black leather handle and silver-tone hardware, black interior with one side zipper pocket, silver-tone metal piston closure, scuffing, creasing toSee Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM & LEATHER JACKIE SHOULDER BAGGucci 'Jackie' shoulder bag in black monogram canvas and leather with silver tone hardware, black leather interior with one side zipper pocket, single claw closure, strap having buckle, accompanied bySee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI 'JACKIE' BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci "Jackie" handbag in black monogram canvas, having dual leather straps, silver tone hardware, metal piston closure opening to black interior having one side zipper pocket, some wear to straps andSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS LEATHER SHOULDER BAGGucci shoulder bag in black monogram canvas and leather, black fabric interior with one side zipper pocket, single magnetic snap closure, bag approx 9.5"h, 14"w, 2"d, 1.25lbs *Provenance: Luxury goodsSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI MONOGRAM BLACK SUEDE & LEATHER SHOULDER BAGGucci shoulder bag in monogram black suede, having silver tone hardware, a linked strap over flap top, opening to interior with attached pouch, accompanied by certificate of authenticity, minor wear,See Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI shoulder bag in black monogram canvasTitle: GUCCI shoulder bag in black monogram canvas Materials: Canvas Measurements/Size: DIMENSIONS: L: 25cm - H: 21cm - W: 11cm - Handle 26cm Description: (4942B53). Gucci shoulder bag in black monogrSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM & LEATHER JACKIE BAGGucci 'Jackie' shoulder bag in black monogram canvas, black leather shoulder strap and silver tone hardware, single claw closure opening to a black leather interior with a single zippered pocket, retaSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI BLACK GG MONOGRAM CANVAS HOBO HANDBAGGucci hobo shoulder bag, in black GG monogram canvas, with black leather trim, silver-tone hardware, single rolled shoulder strap, zipper closure to top, black lining, interior zipper pocket, bag: meaSee Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS & GOLD TONE TOTE BAGGucci shoulder tote bag in black monogram canvas with red and green stripes, black interior with one side zipper pocket, gold tone studs and bamboo shaped handles, wear to exterior, bag: approx 11.5"hSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Messenger Monogrammed Canvas Shoulder BagGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Messenger Shoulder Bag in Black Monogrammed Canvas in AB condition. Date Code is 146236/497717 This lot includes Dustbag. Measurements: 31,5*28*8cm (Length * Height * Width).See Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI SQUARE MESSENGER SHOULDER BAGGUCCI SHOULDER BAG SQUARE MESSENGER BLACK COATED CANVAS GUCCISSIMA IMPRINT COATED CANVAS 14*11.5*0.5 IN 201446 204991 CONDITION RATING A AAX8177 BOX 8K ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED Please be advisSee Sold Price
6 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Triangle Messenger Shoulder Bag M55878 Monogram Empreinte Noir Black Vuitton$10
1 day LeftJasper52Gucci GG Logo Black Nylon Small Messenger Bag; ← Previous Product Next Product →$1,200