Sold2022Bionic porcelain penholder from the Qing DynastyH: 4 3/4 in(12.2cm) W: 8 1/2 in(21.5cm)See Sold Price
2023Bionic porcelain lotus root pen holder from the Qing DynastyLength: 25cm, width: 6cm, height: 14cm,See Sold Price
2021BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN PEN HOLDER, KANGXI QINGBLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN PEN HOLDER, KANGXI QING DYNASTY, CHINA H. 17 cm. Diam. 23 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021CHINESE QING DYNASTY PORCELAIN PEN HOLDERCHINESE QING DYNASTY PORCELAIN PEN HOLDER; H.16 cm. Diam. 14 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Qing Dynasty Porcelain Pen HolderHeight:4.9", Top diameter:2.4", Diameter: 2.8"See Sold Price
Sold2024CHINESE QING DYNASTY ENAMEL PORCELAIN PEN HOLDERAn antique Chinese, Qing Dynasty, hand enamel porcelain pen holder. The exterior of the holder is adorned with a polychrome hand enameled design depicting peacocks in blossoming flowers and plants. MaSee Sold Price
Sold2022[FROM SOTHEBYS] A PORCELAIN QING DYNASTY GUANGXU PEN HOLDER[FROM SOTHEBYS] A PORCELAIN QING DYNASTY GUANGXU PEN HOLDERSee Sold Price
Sold2022China, Qing Dynasty Kangxi, blue and white porcelain, Pen HolderH. 20 cm.W. 28 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty Yongzheng, blue and white porcelain, Pen HolderH. 14 cm.W. 18.5 cm.See Sold Price
2022Chinese Qing Dynasty Kangxi Blue and White Porcelain Pen HolderH. 23 cm.W. 21.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022China, Qing Dynasty Kangxi, figure decoration, blue and white porcelain, Pen HolderH. 15 cm.W. 18 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022QIANLONG FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN PEN HOLDERPROVENANCE: From waldorf, MD Private Collector. Measurements: Height: 9.2 cm, Diam.: 6.8 cm Chinese Qing Dynasty QianLong Famille Rose Figure Motif Porcelain Pen Holder. The Porcelain potted in cylindSee Sold Price
Sold2022China Qing Dynasty Blue and White Porcelain Pen HolderChina Qing Dynasty Blue and White Porcelain Pen HolderSee Sold Price
Sold2022QIANLONG FAMILLE ROSE BUTTERFLY PORCELAIN PEN HOLDER ON STANDMeasurements: Height: 11 cm, Diam.: 7 cm Chinese Qing Dynasty QianLong Famille Rose Butterfly Motif Porcelain Pen Holder On Carved Hardwood Stand. The Porcelain potted in cylindrical tall body, floriSee Sold Price
Sold2023QIANLONG FAMILLE ROSE BUTTERFLY PORCELAIN PEN HOLDER ON STANDMeasurements: Height: 11 cm, Diam.: 7 cm Chinese Qing Dynasty QianLong Famille Rose Butterfly Motif Porcelain Pen Holder On Carved Hardwood Stand. The Porcelain potted in cylindrical tall body, floriSee Sold Price
Sold2021BLUE & WHITE MOUNTAIN LANDSCAPE PORCELAIN PEN HOLDERMeasurements: Height: 15.8 cm, Diam.: 18.8 cm Chinese Qing Dynasty Blue & White Mountain Landscape Motif Porcelain Pen Holder. The Porcelain potted in cylindrical tall body, deep, thick, round open moSee Sold Price
Sold2022YELLOW GROUND FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN PEN HOLDERQing Dynasty Qian Long Period, High: 9inch; Diameter: 7.5inchSee Sold Price
Sold2022QING PEN HOLDERDimensions (cm): Heigth: 17.2 Diam.: 19.8 Chinese Qing Dynasty Blue and White Chinese Poems Porcelain Pen Holder. The Porcelain potted in pen holder shape, cylindrical straight body, thick pottSee Sold Price
Sold2021EARLY QING BLUE & WHITE PORCELAIN PEN HOLDERPROVENANCE: From St Matthew, Louisville, KY Private Collector. Measurements: Height: 21.7 cm, Diam.: 20.3 cm Chinese Early Qing Dynasty Blue and White Figure Motif Porcelain Pen Holder. The PorcelainSee Sold Price
Sold2022QIANLONG FAMILLE ROSE BRUSH POTDimensions (cm): Heigth: 15.7 Diam.: 6.8 Chinese Qing Dynasty QianLong Famille Rose Porcelain Pen Holder. The Porcelain potted in pen holder shape, cylindrical straight body, thick potted, deepSee Sold Price
Sold2022China Qing Dynasty blue and white porcelain landscape pen holderChina Qing Dynasty blue and white porcelain landscape pen holderSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY BIONIC PORCELAIN MUSHROOM BRUSH HOLDERCHINESE QING DYNASTY BIONIC PORCELAIN MUSHROOM BRUSH HOLDER H. 7 cm. L. 17 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022China Qing Dynasty Porcelain with Poetry Pen HolderChina Qing Dynasty Porcelain with Poetry Pen HolderSee Sold Price
Oct 05Royal Sea LLCChinese Qing Dynasty Cixi period Dayazhai Mark Turquoise dragon porcelain pen holder$50
Oct 05Royal Sea LLCChinese Qing Dynasty Kangxi Mark pen holder with Longevity characters in various forms and enamels$100(1 bid)
2 days LeftChinese Antique 999CHINESE ANTIQUE PORCELAIN PEN BRUSH HOLDER MARKED TONG ZHI (LATER QING)$30
Sep 29MONTANA ANTIQUESA square diamond pen holder with lemon yellow ground and four seasons pattern$800
Sep 29MONTANA ANTIQUESQing Dynasty Qianlong Period Powder-Royal Crane Pattern Hollow Gold-Painted Pen Holder$700
Sep 29TOISHINSEI Co., Ltd.Qing Kangxi style ink-ground colorful character story pattern pen holder$400
Sep 29TOISHINSEI Co., Ltd.Inscribed: Qing Dynasty Qianlong Year Enamel Painted Gold Flowers and Birds Pattern Pen Holder$10,000
5 days LeftRiverdale Auction Inc.A painting figure Yongzheng pastel pen holder, Qing Dynasty, China$200
5 days LeftRiverdale Auction Inc.A painting figure pastel figure landscape pen holder, Qing Dynasty, China$200
Oct 04Ma San AuctionTWO PAIRS OF CHINESE PORCELAIN JOSS STICK HOLDERS, QING DYNASTY. In the form of lion dogs, seated£35
21 hrs LeftMega International AuctionHIGH RELIEF BAT-SHAPED DRAGON-SHAPED PEN HOLDER FROM BOXWOOD FROM QING DYNASTY$2,000
23 hrs LeftKyoto Chamber of Commerce Co LtdThree-color bamboo pen holder with yellow glaze in Qing Dynasty$200