Sold2019A collection of gold watch fobs and a watch keyIncluding one 10k rose gold onyx intaglio; one 14k rose gold banded agate and carnelian fob with locket interior; one 14k yellow gold agate fob; together with one 10k yellow gold and metal watchSee Sold Price
Sold201614k Gold watch chainA 14k men's Yellow Gold pocket watch chain with a carved Black Onyx medallion fob. 17.7 grams total. Slight wear. ESTIMATE $300-500See Sold Price
Sold2017A Watch Fob & Victorian Ring in Gold1) 10K yellow gold watch fob with hand carved jasper intaglio, 1.25 in. L and 2) 14K & 18K Victoria ring with oval black onyx and diamond flower in the center, sz 5, 9.7 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2019ANTIQUE 14K GOLD & CARNELIAN WATCH KEY FOB LOCKETCarnelian stone on one side, other side opens with a mirror inside. No hallmarks. Dimensions: L 2.5" x W 1.25" Weight: (Overall) 9.6 dwt Condition: Normal signs of age.See Sold Price
Sold2016Gold Intaglio Watch PendentGold black onyx swivel Intaglio watch fob turned into pendent, one side plainSee Sold Price
Sold202314K Gold Duplex Key Watch Fob14K Gold Duplex Key Watch Fob with purple stone and slide chain, Unstamped, Tests: 14K, Weight: 12.2 gr. t.w.See Sold Price
Sold2021ANTIQUE 14K GOLD HUNT DOG WATCH FOBAll pieces 14k gold, on black ribbon. Dimensions: Dog pendant: Dia: 1" Pendant overall: 1.5" Weight: Pendant only: 5.5 dwt Condition: Ribbon tattering, normal light signs of age to metal.See Sold Price
Sold14k Gold Watch Fob Chain With 14k Black Carved Cameo Angel Slide14k Gold Watch Fob Chain With 14k Black Carved Cameo Slide: Stunning carved cameo set in 14k gold on 14k gold chain. Very heavy weighing 53.8 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2024French 18k and 14k Gold and Silver Pocket Watch ChainFrench 18k Rose Gold Pocket Watch Chain with Fob Seal. The ends with an "M" monogram seal. Tests for 18k gold to chain with French maker marks. Wax seal test for 18k, key fob test for 14k and paneledSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gold And Enameled Masonic Watch Fob14k Yellow Gold With White, Black, Red Enamel. 9.4 Dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique 18C High Carat Gold Clam Shell Fusee Pendant Watch w later 19c 14K Gold ChainThis is an antique high carat gold pendant pocket watch with an ornate figural clam shell case. It is attached to a later 19th century 14K gold watch fob chain. The gold filled key with turquoise acceSee Sold Price
Sold202414K CITRINE POCKET WATCH FOB WITH BLACK RIBBON14K Yellow Gold Citrine spinner pocket watch fob with black ribbon. / Measurements: 5.5"H / Provenance: From the descendants of Lollie Oliver, Pittsubugh PAPAYMENT DISCLAIMER ****SEE TERMS AND CONDITISee Sold Price
Sold2023Black Onyx, 14k Yellow Gold Jewelry Suite.Black Onyx, 14k Yellow Gold Jewelry Suite. Including one black onyx, 14k yellow gold horseshoe motif circle brooch measuring approximately 34 mm together with a 14k yellow gold bar link watch chain meSee Sold Price
Sold2021Winged Dragon Watch Fob 14K & KeyWinged dragon watch fob tested 14K & key 14K gold wrapped steel, detailed dragon fob, 1" x 1", monogrammed 7.5 grams, ornate Waltham key 10.7 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023VICTORIAN GOLD & GOLD FILLED JEWELRYIncludes 9K to 14K and gold filled necklaces, brooches, ring, mourning jewelry, a gold working compass, a charm bracelet with a heart locket and key, lockets, watch fobs and chain and merit medals. ToSee Sold Price
Sold2021Victorian 19th c. 14K Yellow Gold Watch Fob LocketsTwo (2) 19th century 14k gold fob lockets. One with carnelian stone and other onyx. Insignia set in onyx stone. Dimensions: 1 1/4" Total weight: 27.14 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2016Masonic Greek Cross fob, 14K, gold quartz, 1" squareMasonic Cross watch fob, 14K gold tested with quartz inlay having gold vein inclusions. Initials H.T.W.S.S.T.K.S. for "Hiram the Widow's Son Sent to King Solomon" in the center. The obverse has blackSee Sold Price
Sold20174 pc VICTORIAN 14k & 9k WATCH HOLDER - SAFETY PINS4 Piece Victorian Gold Items. 1&2- A matched pair of 14k Gold Safety Pins each .75". 3- English 9k Gold Bow Watch Holder Pin 1.25" marked 9 and 325. 4- Unmarked gold hook pin black enamel and seed peaSee Sold Price
Sold20249ct gold framed Victorian cameo brooch 30mm high, 2 x 9ct gold hallmarked pendants - black opal9ct gold framed Victorian cameo brooch 30mm high, 2 x 9ct gold hallmarked pendants - black opal together with an opal & ruby, plus gold plated (worn off) Victorian fob & gem set decorative watch key.See Sold Price
Sold2022(2) Gold Filled Jewelry Pieces: Watch Fob Cameo Locket, and Bracelet(2) Gold Filled Jewelry Pieces: Watch Fob Cameo Locket, and Bracelet: Cameo pendant locket with black onyx stone. Bracelet with lock dangle.See Sold Price
Sold2017Early 18K Charm BraceletAn 18K yellow gold bracelet supporting 6 watch fob charms including yellow gold, rose gold and gold-filled intaglios, cameos, lockets, and others, with bloodstone, jasper, sard, black onyx, and otherSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Longines 14K Solid Gold Watch, 1950Brand: Longines Watch: Vintage Longines 14K Solid Gold Watch, 1950 Date: 1950 Movement: Manual Case Metal: 14K solid gold Case Size: 30 mm Bracelet Type: Black onyx gold filled expansion bracelet BracSee Sold Price
Sold201710K & 14K Yellow Gold Fob & Chain.This lot consists of a yellow gold watch fob and chain. The fob has two stones present, one that is black and white, the other that is an orange-ish brown and white. This fob spins. Please take note tSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot Of 3: Victorian Mourning Items.Including black onyx oval brooch with yellow gold and seed pearl star decoration; oval black onyx and diamond pendant with chain loops; and a round 14K yellow gold pin with enameled roman key and blacSee Sold Price
3 days LeftKellie's Estate Sales14K Yellow Gold Greek Key Black Onyx Ring ring weighs 4.7 Grams Size 9$100(3 bids)
3 days LeftRiverside Galleries14K Yellow Gold Setting with 4.3ct Black Onyx and 0.03ct Diamond LALI Designor Earrings$50
1 day LeftRiverside Galleries14K Yellow and White Gold Setting with 2.4ct Black Onyx and 0.17ct Diamond Ladies Ring$50
5 days LeftRiverside Galleries14K Yellow and White Gold Setting with 2.4ct Black Onyx and 0.17ct Diamond Ladies Ring$50
Oct 01Platinum Auction GroupArt Deco Platinum Gold Wristwatch Ladies Gold Onyx Diamond Candy Wrap Style$550(1 bid)
5 days LeftSworders Fine Art AuctioneersA gold Trebex mechanical strap watch, a silver pocket watch and a silver fob watch,£120
Sep 29Capital Estate BuyersVictorian Era Estate Black Onyx & Seed Pearl Mourning Pendant 14k Yellow Gold$50(1 bid)