An Order Of Civil Merit 3rd Class Auction

item-175069953=1
item-175069953=2
item-175069953=3
An Order of Civil Merit 3rd class
An Order of Civil Merit 3rd classKreuz 3. Klasse, überhöht durch die eckige Zarenkrone mitabfliegenden Pendilien, die Pendilien geprägt. Silber vergoldet und emailliert, Emaille teils restauriert. Ohne Punzen, ohne Halsband. Gewicht 41 g. Maße mit Krone 85 x 55 mm. Condition: II - IIIKeywords: Bulgarien, Bulgaria, Sofia, bulgarisch, bulgarian,
  • 34.5%

Estimate €150 - €300
Starting Price

€150

Starting Price €150
5 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Munich, DE
Offers In-House Shipping

Hermann Historica GmbH

Hermann Historica GmbH

Grasbrunn / Munich, Germany2,923 Followers

Orders and Military Collectibles until 1918

May 07, 2024 1:00 PM EDT|
Grasbrunn / Munich, Munich, DE
View Auction