Porcelain Manufactory Allach - an extremely rare large goblet vase designed by Carl Diebitsch, model 508Vase aus weißem, glasiertem Porzellan mit ausgestelltem Rand, runde schlanke Form. Im Boden grüne Unterglasurmarke der Manufaktur. Guter, unbeschädigter Zustand. Höhe ca. 41 cm. Condition: I
- 34.5%
Porcelain Manufactory Allach - an extremely rare large goblet vase designed by Carl Diebitsch, model
Estimate €2,000 - €4,000
Starting Price
€2,000
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Munich, DEOffers In-House Shipping
Orders and Military Collectibles from 1919
Grasbrunn / Munich, Munich, DE
Related Goblets
More Items in Goblets
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
View MoreTOP