A dagger M 38 for navy officers made by Eickhorn in SolingenDie Klinge mit beidseitigen maritimen Zierätzungen und terzseitig punzierter Eickhornmarke. Vergoldeter Adlerknauf und Parierstange mit Arretierknopf, weißer Kunststoffgriff mit Drahtwicklung, silbernes Portepee. Gehämmerte Scheide. Länge 38 cm. Condition: I - II
- 34.5%
A dagger M 38 for navy officers made by Eickhorn in Solingen
Estimate €750 - €1,500
Starting Price
€720
Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Munich, DEOffers In-House Shipping
Orders and Military Collectibles from 1919
Grasbrunn / Munich, Munich, DE
Related Daggers
More Items in Daggers
View MoreRecommended Weapons & Armor
View MoreRelated Searches