An M 35 army officer's dagger, Weyersberg, Solingen (# 79 of 100 pieces)Sehr schöne Klinge, die Angel gestempelt "79", quartseitig geätzte Herstellermarke. Knauf, Parierstange und Scheide (seitlich kl. Kerben) versilbert (angelaufen). Oranges Griffstück (slant). Länge 40 cm. Extrem selten. Das nummerierte 79. Stück der allerersten etwa 100 Stück!Condition: II
- 34.5%
An M 35 army officer's dagger, Weyersberg, Solingen (# 79 of 100 pieces)
Estimate €800 - €1,600
Starting Price
€800
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Munich, DEOffers In-House Shipping
Orders and Military Collectibles from 1919
Grasbrunn / Munich, Munich, DE
Related Daggers
More Items in Daggers
View MoreRecommended Weapons & Armor
View MoreRelated Searches