Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON BEAUBOURD HOBO MM BAGLOUIS VUITTON WOMEN'S HANDBAG SHOULDER and CROSS BODY BAG BEAUBOURD HOBO MM A lovely everyday bag. Made from perforated monogram calf leather. Gold-tone hardware, braided-leather top handle and detacSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON DAMIER VERNIS CROSSBODY HANDBAG-LOUIS VUITTON CABARET DAMIER VERNIS SHOULDER/ CROSSBODY HANDBAG DARK GREEN-VERY GOOD PREOWNED CONDITION SIZE: 8.5" X 7" X 2.5"JR GLRY 04/29See Sold Price
2023LOUIS VUITTON MULTI POCHETTE ACCESSOIRESMULTI POCHETTE ACCESSOIRES MONOGRAM HANDBAG, CROSSBODY and SHOULDER BAG by LOUIS VUITTON Hybrid cross-body bag with multiple pockets and compartments that brings together a pochette accessoires, a minSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Besace HandbagLouis Vuitton Besace Handbag Having brown and tan coated monogram canvas, folded top in blue leather, lined with man made blue suede, top handle and optional strap for shoulder or cross body wear; #CASee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Besace HandbagLouis Vuitton Besace Handbag Having brown and tan coated monogram canvas, folded top in rose leather, lined with man made rose suede, top handle and optional strap for shoulder or cross body wear; #CASee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton monogram canvas crossbody handbagLouis Vuitton monogram canvas crossbody handbag, 20th c., pochette with zipper top closure, adjustable shoulder bag, interior with one zipper pocket, approx. 5.5"h, 9"w Provenance: A Private CollectioSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Louis Vuitton Cross-Body BagVintage Louis Vuitton Cross-Body handbag, brown and tan monogram coated canvas with tan leather interior, flat adjustable shoulder strap, outer patch pocket, 7.5" x 9.5" x 3.25", maximum drop 17.5", fSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Chantilly crossbody handbag.LOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Chantilly crossbody handbag. Crafted from monogram coated canvas with natural tan vachetta leather trim, featuring a long adjustable leather shoulder strap, fold-over top wiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Melie Monogram Canvas Top Handle shoulder Strap Crossbody bagLouis Vuitton Melie Monogram Canvas Top Handle shoulder Strap Crossbody bagLouis Vuitton - Excellent - Melie - Brown - Handbag Description * From the 2016 collection * Brass Hardware * Single AdjustabSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON NEW WAVE MULTI POCHETTE BAGLOUIS VUITTON MULTI POCHETTE NEW WAVE SHOULDER BAG BEIGE This is versatile New Wave Multi-Pochette crossbody handbag. Wide strap, featuring an embroidered Louis Vuitton signature. Gold-color chain forSee Sold Price
2021LOUIS VUITTON NEW WAVE MULTI POCHETTE BAGLOUIS VUITTON MULTI POCHETTE NEW WAVE SHOULDER BAG BEIGE This is versatile New Wave Multi-Pochette crossbody handbag. Wide strap, featuring an embroidered “Louis Vuitton” signature. Gold-cSee Sold Price
2022Louis Vuitton Viva Cite PM Crossbody Purse LV Shoulder Bag Brown Zip Handbag RedBag Width: 7 in Shape: RectangleClosure: Zip Handle/Strap Color: BeigeSize: Small Hardware Color: GoldBag Depth: 3 in Fabric Type: alcantaraVintage: No Personalize: NoDepartment: Women Exterior Color:See Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Crossbody Shoulder BagBrand: Louis Vuitton Style: LOUIS VUITTON Saumur 30 Monogram Crossbody Shoulder Bag LOUIS VUITTON Saumur 30 Made In:France Material:Louis Vuitton monogram canvas and leather. Features:Two large spacioSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON 'DANUBE' CROSSBODY SHOULDER BAGLouis Vuitton monogram canvas "Danube" crossbody bag, having long adjustable shoulder strap, leather trim and and accents, exterior slot pocket fronting zip top, open interior, patination, creasing, wSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS DROUOT CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Drouot" crossbody shoulder bag in classic monogram canvas, having long adjustable strap, zip closure opens to slot pocket and key tab, very slight creasing to leather, bag only: approxSee Sold Price
Sold2016VINTAGE LOUIS VUITTON LEATHER MONOGRAM HANDBAGA vintage brown and tan leather Louis Vuitton handbag with shoulder strap in monogrammed design. Front flap has zippered pocket, opens to additional zippered pocket and leather lined interior. StampedSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS DROUOT CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Drouot" crossbody shoulder bag in classic monogram canvas, having long adjustable strap, zip closure opens to slot pocket and key tab, very slight creasing / spotting to leather, bag onSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON 'CARTOUCHIERE' MONOGRAM CROSSBODYLouis Vuitton "Cartouchiere" crossbody shoulder bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, adjustable leather strap, brass hardware, fold over top opens to brown interior, patination, surface wearSee Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON AMAZONE MONGRAM CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Amazone" crossbody shoulder bag in monogram canvas, exterior zipper pocket, top unzips to single slip pocket, leather accents and piping, adjustable shoulder strap, patination, some weaSee Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM AMAZONE CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Amazone" crossbody shoulder bag in monogram canvas, a smaller zipped pocket infront of larger zipped section with interior slot pocket, leather accents and piping, adjustable long shoulSee Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM AMAZONE CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Amazone" crossbody shoulder bag in monogram canvas with leather trim, small exterior zipper pocket, main compartment interior having slot pocket, single zipper closure, adjustable longSee Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON SAUMUR CROSSBODY MESSENGER BAGLouis Vuitton "Saumur" crossbody shoulder bag in monogram canvas and leather trim, dual saddle bag with single flap and buckle closures, adjustable shoulder strap, wear and patination to leather, bag:See Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM AMAZONE CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Amazone" crossbody shoulder bag in monogram canvas with leather trim, small exterior zipper pocket, main compartment interior having slot pocket, adjustable long shoulder strap, some weSee Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON Handbag Crossbody Shoulder Bag Monogram Pallas BB Canvas Leather Women's M42961$82(2 bids)