Sold2024L E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS AMBERINA GLASSSMALL FOOTED BANANA BOAT WITH FLAWSee Sold Price
Sold2024L E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS AMBERINA EPERGNEL E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS AMBERINA EPERGNESee Sold Price
Sold2024L E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS AMBERINA OIL LAMPL E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS AMBERINA OIL LAMPSee Sold Price
7 days LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdAction Soldier Vintage Action Man by Palitoy 1964, with original box£150
May 14Lucas Milano SRLCoppia di vetrine Legno laccato e dorato Italia, XIX secolo 217 x 160 x 23 cm cad. Le due vetrine€3,000
3 days LeftThe Written Word AutographsHuge Lot of Signed Vintage Country Music Legends Over 200 Signatures$80(3 bids)
3 days LeftBright Star Antiques Co.Vintage Lighted U.S.A. Flag Sign - metal stars can flash / control switch on top / 45$325(4 bids)