Sold2022BRACELET DIAMANTS BRUTSBRACELET DIAMANTS BRUTS Il est composé de vingt diamants bruts en camaïeu de gris sur une chaînette en or gris 18K. Monture chaîne en or gris 18K. Poids brut : 5,62 gr. Longueur :See Sold Price
Sold2022BRACELET EN DIAMANTSorné de 33 diamants taille marquise disposés en gradation, accompagnés de la vérification CISGEM n. 22444 pour deux diamants declarant le poids de 1.06ct coSee Sold Price
SoldCHOPARD: BRACELET LIGNE DIAMANTSCHOPARD: BRACELET LIGNE DIAMANTS Composé d'une succession de 49 diamants de taille brillant, signé 'C', poinçons suisses pour l'or 18K (750°/00), longueur approx. 18.50 cm, poids bSee Sold Price
Sold2017JEWELRY. Chaumet 18kt Gold and SapphireBracelet. Chaumet 18kt yellow gold bracelet with 12 hanging pendants inlaid with sapphires of alternating color and size - orange, red, and yellow. Stamped, "750" with the Chaumet mark to pendant on cSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cartier, Tortue, montre-bracelet en or 750 avec cadran, lunette et bracelet pavés de diamants,Cartier, Tortue, montre-bracelet en or 750 avec cadran, lunette et bracelet pavés de diamants, années 1980-90Mouvement: cal. 21, mécaniqu Mouvement: cal. 21, mécanique, 17 rubis; BSee Sold Price
SoldVAN CLEEF & ARPELS: BRACELET 'PURE ALHAMBRA' DIAMANTSVAN CLEEF & ARPELS: BRACELET 'PURE ALHAMBRA' DIAMANTS Composé de quatre motifs polylobés sertis de diamants de taille brillant, signé VCA, numéroté, poinçons suisses pourSee Sold Price
Sold2022A GOLD BRACELET, BY CHAUMET The square links designed as a series of stylised knots, in 18K gold,A GOLD BRACELET, BY CHAUMET The square links designed as a series of stylised knots, in 18K gold, signed Chaumet Paris, numbered, French import mark, length 17.5cmSee Sold Price
Sold201818K W/G diamond bracelet by ChaumetAn important 18K W/G diamond bracelet by Chaumet, center diamond approx. 030ct, accented by approx. 55 brilliant cut diamonds, all diamond in VVS, E/F color quality, tdw approx. 3.20ct, wt. 22.5gmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Set of 18k Yellow Gold CHAUMET , NECKLACE AND BRACELET,Each piece is designed with colored SAPPHIRES,Necklace weighs 28.2 grams, Bracelet weighs 17.7 grams, total weighs 45.8 grams, necklace: 18" long, Bracelet 7" long, STAMPED Hall MarksSee Sold Price
Sold2022RENÉ BOIVIN ANNÉES 1980RENÉ BOIVIN ANNÉES 1980 RARE BRACELET "CACHETTE" RUBIS ET DIAMANTS Le bracelet rigide ouvert à système porte au centre des pavages bombés de diamants taille brillantSee Sold Price
Sold2022Audemars Piguet, Royal Oak, montre-bracelet en or 750 avec index, lunette et bracelet sertis deAudemars Piguet, Royal Oak, montre-bracelet en or 750 avec index, lunette et bracelet sertis de diamants, années 1980-90Mouvement: cal. 250 Mouvement: cal. 2502, quartz, 7 rubis, n°248469; BSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bulgari, Parentesi, réf. BJ 01, montre-bracelet en or 750 avec cadran et bracelet sertis deBulgari, Parentesi, réf. BJ 01, montre-bracelet en or 750 avec cadran et bracelet sertis de diamants, années 1990Mouvement: cal. 512-MBBO Mouvement:  cal. 512-MBBO, quartz, 6 rubis; Bo&See Sold Price
Sold2022CHAUMET, Paris 1990sCHAUMET, Paris1990sOpening bangle bracelet in 18K grey gold 18k (750‰) adorned on the top with a round diamonds pavingSigned, numbered 346020, engraved 750, Maker's markDiameters: 5,8 et 5 cmGroSee Sold Price
Sold2024VACHERONDescription française: VACHERON Montre-bracelet Vacheron Constantin en or blanc 18K, boîtier carré, lunette et bracelet sertis de diamants taille rond brillant totalisant approximativement 2.0 ct,See Sold Price
Sold2016CHAUMET - a lady's Khesis bracelet watch. FactoryCHAUMET - a lady's Khesis bracelet watch. Factory diamond set 18ct white gold case. Numbered 811-0084. Signed quartz calibre E01001. Factory pavé diamond set dial. Fitted to a signed factory diamonSee Sold Price
Sold2022BRACELET BANDEAU PERLES ET DIAMANTS, DÉBUT XX siècleréalisé avec neuf rangées de perles de diamètre d'environ de 3,0 mm à 4,0 mm, le fermoir rectangulaire à volutes avec deux boutons deSee Sold Price
SoldCHRYSOPRASE, CORAL AND DIAMOND BRACELET BRACELET CHRYSOPRASE, CORAIL ET DIAMANTSCHRYSOPRASE, CORAL AND DIAMOND BRACELET BRACELET CHRYSOPRASE, CORAIL ET DIAMANTS • French marks for 18 carat yellow gold (750°/00) • Rigid gold band • 2 chrysoprase cabochons anSee Sold Price
Sold202218K WHITE GOLD DIAMOND DIAMANTS LEGERS CARTIER BRACELET18K WHITE GOLD DIAMOND DIAMANTS LEGERS CARTIER BRACELET. L. 16cm plus 1cm. Weight 5.7gram. Diamond weight 0.7ct/7P. Shipping cost for jewelry is free for US and international shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2021CARTIER Diamants Legers Diamond Bracelet 18K White GoldCARTIER Diamants Legers Diamond Bracelet 18K White Gold. Round diamond in center of bracelet. Original box. Size: Bracelet measure 7.75" Long; box: 2h 10wSee Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE DIAMANTS STERLING NECKLACE & BRACELETVINTAGE DIAMANTS STERLING NECKLACE & BRACELET - MATCHING - BOTH MARKED DIAMANTS 925 MD-11 MEXICOSee Sold Price
Sold2022ROGER DUBUISROGER DUBUIS EXCALIBUR ESSENTIALS JOAILLERIE Montre bracelet en acier et diamants sur satin. BOITIER : rond avec fond vissé saphir lunette crenelée sertie de diamants. CADRAN : blanc avec inSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHAUMETCHAUMET ANNEES 70 Montre bracelet en or jaune 18K. BOITIER : rectangulaire. CADRAN : doré avec index bâton. MOUVEMENT : mécanique, signé Ebel. BRACELET : intégré en or jaSee Sold Price
Sold2022IMPORTANT BRACELET « SCHIAVA » EN OR ET DIAMANTSentièrement orné de diamants taille brillant et baguette poids total 100 cts, poinçon 750, accompagné d'une lettre Poids 237,80 g environ, diamètSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHAUMET: EMERALD AND DIAMOND CUFF BRACELET, CIRCA 1935-40CHAUMET: EMERALD AND DIAMOND CUFF BRACELET, CIRCA 1935-40 The hinged openwork bangle embellished with voluminous scroll motifs, set with two graduated rows of step-cut emeralds at the centre, the shouSee Sold Price
May 14Adam's AuctioneersAN 18K GOLD ‘TWIN TIME’ BRACELET WATCH, BY CHAUMET 2 x 5-jewel, ETA quartz movements, r€0
May 14Adam's AuctioneersA DIAMOND AND EMERALD BRACELET BANGLE, BY CHAUMET PARIS, CIRCA 1970 Of crossover sculptural design,€0
May 14Adam's AuctioneersA LADY'S STAINLESS STEEL, MOTHER-OF-PEARL AND DIAMOND-SET BRACELET WATCH, BY CHAUMET Of Quartz ETA €0
May 14Adam's AuctioneersAN 18K GOLD NECKLACE, BRACELET, BROOCH AND EARCLIPS EN SUITE, BY CHAUMET, CIRCA 1970 Each composed €0
BonhamsROLEX. A FINE AND RARE STAINLESS STEEL AUTOMATIC CALENDAR BRACELET WATCH GMT-Master, Ref: 6542, ...$44,000
May 11Hess Fine AuctionsSigned Tiffany & Co. Schlumberger 18k Yellow Gold Woven Link Bracelet 95 grams w/ Orig. Box$3,200(13 bids)
BonhamsROLEX. A VERY FINE AND RARE STAINLESS STEEL MANUAL WIND CHRONOGRAPH BRACELET WATCH Cosmograph Da...$150,000
BonhamsCARTIER. A STAINLESS STEEL AND 18K GOLD QUARTZ BRACELET WATCH Santos Galbée , Ref: 1566, c....$3,000(1 bid)
6 days LeftHeritage Auctions55037: Cartier Gold Bracelet Metal: 18k gold Marked: C$2,000(1 bid)
May 19The Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, Inc14k Yellow Gold Chanel Set Diamond Bangle Bracelet$475(7 bids)
May 12Billy The Kid Auction HouseMark Yazzie Navajo Gem Grade Royston Turquoise Specimen Cuff Bracelet$600(7 bids)