Sold2024Haida Silver Cuff Monogrammed HG, 2 3/8"W, 48.8 Grams with Box.Haida Silver Cuff Monogrammed HG, 2 3/8"W, 48.8 Grams with Box.See Sold Price
Sold2022Northwest Coast Silver Bracelet Monogrammed V, Raven Design, 2 3/8"W , 28.02 Grams.Northwest Coast Silver Bracelet Monogrammed V, Raven Design, 2 3/8"W , 28.02 Grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Silver & Turquoise Cuff Bracelet, Monogrammed LH, 2 5/8"W, TW:72.69 Grams.Navajo Silver & Turquoise Cuff Bracelet, Monogrammed LH, 2 5/8"W, TW:72.69 Grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023German .800 Silver Oval Box with Motto, 53.5 Grams, 2 3/8"W.German .800 Silver Oval Box with Motto, 53.5 Grams, 2 3/8"W.See Sold Price
Sold2022Barry Herem (1941 - ) AmericanBarry Herem, Haida style sterling silver Raven cuff bracelet, stamped on the reverse together with marks MAG Sterling, measuring 1.5” h x 2.5”w, weight 76 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampworkJewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork. 49.72 grams cuff w/ raised decoration and dull patina, 52.38 grams cuff with half moon stampwork design. both cuffs 7 1/2" circuSee Sold Price
Sold2021William Comyns Sterling Silver Box 1899William Comyns & Sons Ltd. sterling silver monogrammed cigarette box. Hallmarked with the lion passant, lions head & a lowercase d. Weighing 100 grams & measuring 3"H x 2.25"W x 1.5"D. Condition reporSee Sold Price
Sold2021David Yurman BangleVintage David Yurman Sterling Silver, 14 Karat Yellow Gold and Gemstone Cuff Bangle. Signed, stamped 585 925. Measures 5-1/2"L (plus 1" opening), 1/4" W. Approx. weight: 28.87 grams. With box. ConditiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Travis Teller Navajo Native American stamped sterling silver cuff bracelet. 2 3/8" Inner W, 1/4"WTravis Teller Navajo Native American stamped sterling silver cuff bracelet. 2 3/8" Inner W, 1/4"W (cuff)See Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Inlaid Silver Bracelet, 2 3/8"W, Engraved A2, 38.68 Grams.Navajo Inlaid Silver Bracelet, 2 3/8"W, Engraved A2, 38.68 Grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022Mexican Silver Cuff Bracelet, Signed, 2 3/8" Wide, 50.82 Grams.Mexican Silver Cuff Bracelet, Signed, 2 3/8" Wide, 50.82 Grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022Kwagiulth Silver & 14K Cuff Signed Mike Matilpi, "Hummingbird", 2 3/8", 22.31 Grams.Kwagiulth Silver & 14K Cuff Signed Mike Matilpi, "Hummingbird", 2 3/8", 22.31 Grams.See Sold Price
Sold2024Kwaguilth Silver Pendant Monogrammed PS (Pat Seaweed), 2"H, 14.11 Grams, with Box.Kwaguilth Silver Pendant Monogrammed PS (Pat Seaweed), 2"H, 14.11 Grams, with Box.See Sold Price
Sold2018VTG HAND HAMMERED STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETVintage sterling silver cuff bracelet with rugged style hand-hammered design. Measuring approx. 2" in diameter. Weighs approx. 1.23 ozt (38.2 grams). Shipping to be $20 + insurance in US.See Sold Price
Sold2022Brutalist Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletBrutalist Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet. Decorated With Chunky Inlaid Materials. Marked Sterling. Measures 2 Inches W, Inlay Box Measures 1.5 X 1.25 Inches.See Sold Price
Sold2020A group of silver jewelryComprising three early Navajo silver cuff bracelets (largest: 6.75" C x .5" W, wrist opening: 1") and one gem-set hummingbird brooch (1.75" H x 2" W) 97.0 grams gross 4 piecesSee Sold Price
Sold2019TURQUOISE & SILVER CUFF BRACELET, W 2"TURQUOISE & SILVER CUFF BRACELET, W 2" :Set with pear shape turquoise. Total weight 56.8 grams. From the estate of Rose Ann Comstock.See Sold Price
Sold2020NATIVE AMERICAN SILVER & TURQUOISE WATCH CUFFNative American silver (content unknown) watch cuff bracelet, fifteen bezel-set turquoise stones, no watch, approx 1.5"w, interior: (end to end) approx 5.25"l, gap: approx 2"w, 67 grams (inclusive ofSee Sold Price
Sold2023.925 Sterling Silver Wide Cuff Bracelet 2 in. x 2 1/2 in. Weighs 38.6 grams.925 Sterling Silver Wide Cuff Bracelet 2 in. x 2 1/2 in. Weighs 38.6 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Kwagiulth Silver "Frog" Cuff Bracelet, 19 Grams, 2 1/4"W.Kwagiulth Silver "Frog" Cuff Bracelet, 19 Grams, 2 1/4"W.See Sold Price
Sold2019American Indian Silver & Turquoise Bengal/ CuffAmerican Indian Silver & Turquoise Bengal/ Cuff. Measures 2 3/4" W and total weight is 41 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2019American Indian Silver & Turquoise Bengal/ CuffAmerican Indian Silver & Turquoise Bengal/ Cuff. Measures 2 1/2" W and total weight is 57 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2020NATIVE AMERICAN SILVER & TURQUOISE BOLO TIENative American silver (content unknown) bolo tie, with twenty-seven turquoise cabochons, silver bolo tips, on braided brown leather cord, bolo ornament only: approx 2.5"h, 2"w, 38.5 grams (inclusiveSee Sold Price
Sold2022Travis Teller Navajo Native American sterling silver and Royston Turquoise cuff bracelet 2 3/8"Travis Teller Navajo Native American sterling silver and Royston Turquoise cuff bracelet 2 3/8" Inner W, 2 1/8"L x 1 3/8"W (top)See Sold Price
2 days LeftPalm Beach Modern Auctions David Yurman 18k Gold & Sterling Silver Estate Cuff / Bracelet$200(3 bids)
2 days LeftPalm Beach Modern Auctions Judith Ripka 18K, Sterling Silver & Diamond Hinged Cuff Estate Bracelet$800